Sydney Summer Series#14 Balgowlah

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss14

Provisional Results at Wednesday 16 February 9:38PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Cooper HorleyJMGO N600042:01600
2Chris TurnbullMMCAS N600044:10600
3Ryan ArmstrongMMBennelong Northside Orienteers580042:53580
4Tristan WhiteOMGO N570044:13570
5Gill FowlerMWBig Foot Orienteers5903047:05560
6Seth SweeneyJMWH N6004049:00560
7Greg BarbourSVMBF N5601045:27550
8Kar-Soon LimVMGO N6005049:30550
9Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH N6005049:43550
10Sam ParkinsonOMUR N540042:08540
11Joel WrightVMCAS N530044:39530
12Alexander MorrisJMBN N5502046:55530
13Mathew CollinOMUR N5704048:06530
14Ciaran MathewsonOMGO N5805049:35530
15Andrew SmithVMGO N5805049:54530
16Michael WeinerMMUR N5906050:26530
17Anthony PettersonVMGO N5201045:45510
18Will KayJMWH N5403047:22510
19Mark SchaeferMMNC N5504049:00510
20Steve RyanMMGO N5908052:11510
21Mathew CoxMMGO N500044:33500
22Adam BrodieMMBN N5505049:30500
23Andrew GrahamMMBN N490044:56490
24Gavin LewisVMCAS N490044:59490
25Peter HopperSVMBN N5001045:29490
26Geff HarperVMBN N5203047:19490
27Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO N5405049:41490
28Gary FarebrotherVMWH N480044:29480
29Martin CousinsVMGO N4901045:33480
30Joshua SimmonsOMGO N5204048:47480
31Stuart ThorpeVMBig Foot Orienteers5204048:50480
32Martin SmithSVMGO N5406050:30480
33Andrew HuxleyVMGO N5406050:51480
34Stuart DeaneVMGO N5608052:51480
35Joel PutnamMMBennelong Northside Orienteers470044:22470
36Kirsten HorleyVWGaringal Orienteers4902046:05470
37Richard PattisonOMBN N5306050:11470
38Peter AnnettsVMGO N5407051:44470
39Brian BranniganSVMBN N460039:20460
40Alessandra MartinesOWBN N460044:53460
41Julia BarbourJWBF N4802046:19460
42Graham FieldLMGO N4903047:21460
43Toni BachvarovaOWGO N58012056:39460
44Guillaume PitotOMBennelong Northside Orienteers4904048:01450
45Nick StanleyJMGO N5308052:32450
46Andrew AddinsellMMCAS N440044:26440
47Mary FienVWBF N4602046:13440
48Lisa GrantMWGO N4703047:24440
49Ori GudesVMUR N4804048:31440
50Fergus DixonSVMGO N5006050:17440
51Christopher FrainVMGO N60016060:49440
52Jake AndersenOMCAS N430042:50430
53Lachlan WrightOMNSWRA430042:51430
54Sharon LambertSVWBN N4603047:35430
55David StanleyVMGO N5108052:15430
56Andy PovahMMBN N420043:28420
57Warwick SelbyLMGO N4301045:06420
58John BulmanSVMGO N4301045:45420
59John BrayanSVMGO N4604048:36420
60David ChristieVMUR N4705049:39420
61Deb WalshamVWWH N4806050:28420
62Graeme McLeodSVMBF N4907051:11420
63Chris JackaMMBF N4907051:56420
64Shayne GuestOMnone4302046:58410
65Paul ToomeySVMGaringal Orienteers4504048:37410
66Dom PitotSVMBN N5009053:04410
67Neil YuOMCAS N400044:32400
68Melissa ThomasWaWBN N400044:49400
69Karin HefftnerSVWGO N4101045:59400
70Paul PrudhoeLMNC N4303047:42400
71Nicholas SwanLMGO N4505049:01400
72Louise BarbourJWBF N4606050:05400
73Chris CatterallOMGaringal Orienteers4606050:35400
74Mark TeysMMCAS N4909053:20400
75Mattijs SpieringsMMBN N390041:12390
76Karla BurnettOWGO N390041:55390
77Lilja LehtonenJWGO N390043:53390
78Rochelle CoxMWGO N4001046:00390
79Stefan KuehnVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4203047:34390
80Anna WhiteMWCAS N4203047:52390
81Simon NashSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4304048:31390
82Larry WeissSVMGO N4304048:40390
83Bob MorganSVMBN N4506050:47390
84Iain McKernanVMGO N380043:02380
85John MurraySVMWH N380043:38380
86David NobleSVMWH N380043:44380
87Peter McConaghyVMGO N380044:37380
88Alan GibsonSVMBN N3901045:18380
89Ben ButcherJMGO N4002046:04380
90Wayne PepperVMBN N4002046:21380
91Martin DearnleyLMGO N4204048:18380
92Zoe MellingVWUR N60022066:26380
93Graeme HillLMWH N60022066:38380
94Alec WillingtonJMCAS N370043:55370
95Keith PovahVMBN N370044:15370
96Savanna SweeneyJWWH N370044:38370
97Saffron SweeneyVWWH N370044:45370
98Josh BooyensMMCAS N3801045:06370
99Jason WilsonVMBN N4104048:34370
100Ian JessupSVMGO N360042:47360
101Helen GolderOWWH N360043:26360
102Andrew GoddardVMGO N360044:20360
103Kevin SmithSVMGO N3701045:36360
104Ken Strupitis-HaddrickLMGO N4004048:11360
105Ross BarrIMGO N350043:33350
106Damian BrennanMMGO N3702046:24350
107Justine de Remy de CourcellesJWWH N340044:01340
108Emmanuelle ConvertMWWH N340044:04340
109Tania KennedyVWGO N340044:12340
110Martin MansfieldLMWH N3602046:10340
111Fiona WillingtonVWCAS N3602046:43340
112David McGheeVMBN N3804048:58340
113John HaddrickSVMBN N4006050:03340
114James Southwell and Micheline NguyenGroupnone330040:46330
115Johnny PetersenLMGO N330041:00330
116Ross CatterallLMGO N330042:12330
117Michelle PovahVWBN N330042:43330
118Dan RedfernSVMGO N330042:54330
119Jim MerchantIMGO N330044:24330
1201st Seaforth Scouts EGroupBennelong Northside Orienteers330044:52330
121Rachael PovahVWBN N3502046:06330
122Edith ChowOWGO N3502046:25330
123Julian LedgerLMBN N3502046:45330
124Roger MailLMGO N3704048:57330
125Karen LanganVWWH N320040:19320
126Lara D'AbreoVWBN N320042:15320
127James StuartWaMIK N320043:03320
128Stephen DunlopLMWH N320043:12320
129Ashleigh CrittleVWCAS N320043:21320
130Helen MurphyLWUR N320043:42320
131Melissa AnnettsOWGO N320043:45320
132Bryony BrennanMWGO N310042:39310
133Arthur LusherJMGO N310042:45310
134Mark LusherVMGO N310042:54310
135Ian CameronLMGO N310044:59310
136Barbara DawsonSVWGO N3201045:50310
137Terry BluettIMBN N3605049:29310
138Jamie KennedySVMGO N300036:38300
1391st Seaforth Scouts DGroupBennelong Northside Orienteers300039:59300
140Sarah OwenGroupCAS N300040:40300
141Bryony CoxIWGO N300042:42300
142Keith GoodeLMBF N300044:00300
143Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N300044:13300
144Nicole GallaharVWGO N300044:32300
145Jim MackaySVMUR N3303047:53300
146Nev GoodyerVMBennelong Northside Orienteers290042:41290
147Ken JacobsonIMGO N290042:55290
148John GilesLMGO N290044:09290
149Stacey BryceSVWGO N290044:13290
150Alice MartinMWCentral Coast Orienteers290044:30290
151Peter ThomasonSVMBN N3001045:57290
152Carol JacobsonLWGO N280043:38280
153Kirsten PitotWaWBN N280044:36280
154Stephen HorrocksJMGO N270038:01270
155Roderick SmithVMUR N270040:48270
156Andrew BoanOMCAS N2801045:22270
157Emily ButcherOWBF N2902046:40270
158Lloyd GledhillIMGO N260044:07260
159Vanessa JanesVM260044:16260
160Miia LehtonenVWGaringal Orienteers260044:58260
161Malcolm GledhillIMWH N240042:51240
162Tim CoxIMGO N240043:10240
163Persephone and Calliope LeeGroupUR N240043:11240
164Anneke Strupitis-HaddrickWaWGO N240044:13240
1651st Seaforth Scouts BGroupBennelong Northside Orienteers2202046:29200
166John AndersonIMGO N59039083:33200
167Gwen SewellIWBennelong Northside Orienteers190039:22190
1681st Seaforth Scouts AGroupBennelong Northside Orienteers180037:02180
169Juha LehtonenVMGO N180043:16180
170Kara ArmstrongJWBennelong Northside Orienteers170035:25170
171Sue ThomsonIWGO N1801045:38170
172Julie WatsonWaWGO N2004049:00160
173Ron JunghansIMGO N1803047:49150
174Marion GledhillIWWH N1904048:36150
175Robert WhiteIMCAS N1504048:43110
176Ross DukerLMGO N100041:46100
177Julia PrudhoeLWNC N70012:4270
178Tabitha WattsWaWUringa Orienteers70016:4070
1791st Seaforth Scouts CGroupBennelong Northside Orienteers23018062:1950
--Graham HorrocksIMGO N00DNF0
Mini
NameClassTime
1Tania HorrocksMiniGO N10:26
2Maxwell PovahMiniBN N12:09
3William MartinMiniCentral Coast Orienteers12:42
4Max ShepherdMiniCAS N12:51
5Louis ShepherdMiniCAS N13:10
6Amity WattsMiniUR N16:28
7William AddinsellMiniCAS N21:27
8Ryan PattisonMiniBN N24:35

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers