Big Foot Sprints XXIII E2

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

BFS2

Provisional Results at Sunday 7 February 5:42PM
Sprint 2
NameClassTime
1Ewan ShinglerSprintBig Foot Orienteers15:49
2James McQuillanSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers15:59
3Aidan DawsonSprintGaringal Orienteers16:18
4Toby WilsonSprintBig Foot Orienteers17:14
5Cooper HorleySprintGaringal Orienteers17:17
6Bart VonhoffSprintBig Foot Orienteers17:33
7Jock DavisSprintBig Foot Orienteers17:36
8Andrew BrownSprintBig Foot Orienteers17:38
9Greg BarbourSprintBig Foot Orienteers17:45
10Nea ShinglerSprintBig Foot Orienteers17:48
11Riley GraingerSprintGaringal Orienteers18:48
12Vivien de Remy de CourcellesSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers19:42
13Aniko Fozo-KerteszSprintGaringal Orienteers20:32
14Alex KennedySprintGaringal Orienteers21:00
15Andrew RenwickSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers21:05
16Peter FozoSprintGaringal Orienteers21:12
17Serena DoyleSprintUringa Orienteers21:25
18Andy SimpsonSprintBig Foot Orienteers21:30
19Rebecca GeorgeSprintBig Foot Orienteers21:49
20Paul MarshSprintBig Foot Orienteers21:52
21Mark ShinglerSprintBig Foot Orienteers21:54
22Gary FarebrotherSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers21:55
23Simon GeorgeSprintBig Foot Orienteers21:59
24Benjamin HanleySprintBig Foot Orienteers22:02
25Callum DavisSprintBig Foot Orienteers22:15
26David BraySprintGaringal Orienteers22:42
27Tom KennedySprintGaringal Orienteers22:43
28Paula ShinglerSprintBig Foot Orienteers23:13
29Shane DoyleSprintUringa Orienteers23:33
30Ian FroudeSprintIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers25:09
31Ian McKenzieSprintUringa Orienteers25:15
32Andrew GrahamSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers25:32
33Curtis PepperSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers25:36
34Andrew WisniewskiSprintBig Foot Orienteers25:43
35Wayne PepperSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers25:54
36Wayne EliotSprintUringa Orienteers26:05
37David McGheeSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers26:19
38Niamh CassarSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers26:48
39Julia BarbourSprintBig Foot Orienteers26:53
40Peter HopperSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers27:27
41Dom PitotSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers28:30
42Terry BluettSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers28:43
43Jo ParrSprintBig Foot Orienteers28:53
44Rodney ParkinSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers29:04
45Thomas MountstephensSprintBig Foot Orienteers29:26
46Bob MorganSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers29:57
47Holly RobertsSprintGaringal Orienteers30:08
48Amanda MackieSprintBig Foot Orienteers30:29
49Jake EvansSprintBig Foot Orienteers30:42
50Dan RedfernSprintGaringal Orienteers31:56
51Nikolett HalmaiSprintGaringal Orienteers32:27
52Tania KennedySprintGaringal Orienteers32:36
53Stephen DunlopSprintWestern and Hills Orienteers32:45
54Sharon LambertSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers33:27
55Marguerite O'RourkeSprintBig Foot Orienteers34:03
56Keith PovahSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers34:07
57Michelle PovahSprintBennelong Northside Orienteers34:13
58Sarah JonesSprintBig Foot Orienteers37:16
59Kevin RobertsSprintGaringal Orienteers38:59
60Louise BarbourSprintBig Foot Orienteers41:04
61Nicola NyghSprintBig Foot Orienteers45:07
62Vanessa FreemanSprintBig Foot Orienteers51:49
63Nicole GallaharSprintGaringal Orienteers65:06
--Alton FreemanSprintBig Foot OrienteersMP
--Barbara DawsonSprintGaringal OrienteersMP
--Cheryl BluettSprintBennelong Northside OrienteersMP
--Geff HarperSprintCAS NMP
--Jamie KennedySprintGaringal OrienteersMP
--Mark FreemanSprintBig Foot OrienteersMP
--Serje RobidouxSprintUringa OrienteersMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers