2021/22 Sydney Summer Series #5 Longueville

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss5

Provisional Results at Thursday 16 December 10:33AM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Cooper HorleyJMGO N560044:55560
2Kar-Soon LimVMGO N5501045:15540
3Richard MountstephensVMBF N5501045:36540
4James McQuillanMMWH N5602046:24540
5Michael WeinerMMUR N5301045:51520
6David Le CarpentierMMNo club5403047:02510
7Tristan WhiteOMGO N5403047:41510
8Melissa ThomasOWBN N5203047:21490
9Andrew SmithVMGO N5203047:52490
10Glenn HorrocksVMGO N5809053:15490
11Gavin LewisVMCAS N480043:50480
12Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH N480044:18480
13Peter HopperSVMBN N480044:25480
14Brian BranniganSVMBN N5002046:03480
15Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO N5002046:43480
16Steve RyanMMGO N5204048:37480
17David StanleyVMGO N470044:45470
18Mathew CoxMMGO N5205049:25470
19Riley GraingerJMGO N460035:54460
20Joshua SimmonsOMGaringal Orienteers4802046:41460
21Mathew CollinOMUR N4903047:24460
22Richard PattisonOMBN N5004048:04460
23Mary FienVWBF N5004048:59460
24Georgina BeechOWWH N450043:09450
25Richard MorrisVMBN N450043:40450
26Gary FarebrotherVMWH N450043:48450
27Joel PutnamMMBennelong Northside Orienteers4904048:46450
28Stuart DeaneVMGO N5005049:57450
29Tim RogersVMBig Foot Orienteers5106050:15450
30Peter AnnettsVMGO N5106050:26450
31Karla BurnettOWGO N440042:59440
32Joel WrightVMNo club440043:11440
33Nick StanleyJMGO N440043:38440
34Jason WilsonVMBN N4501045:20440
34Nea ShinglerJWBF N4501045:20440
36Lilja LehtonenJWGaringal Orienteers4501045:27440
37Martin CousinsVMGO N4501045:50440
38Anthony PettersonVMGO N4804048:06440
39Armands TeterisVMGO N60016060:59440
40Mark SchaeferMMCC N430042:06430
41Paula ShinglerSVWBF N430043:17430
41Shaun DevineMMGO N430043:17430
43Graham FieldLMGO N430043:38430
44Paul ToomeySVMGaringal Orienteers430043:40430
45John BrayanSVMGO N430043:58430
46Ken SchaeferVMCAS N430044:27430
47Martin DearnleyLMGO N430044:55430
48Toni BachvarovaOWGO N4906050:05430
49Sharon LambertSVWBN N420043:59420
50John BulmanSVMGO N420044:11420
51Nick BarlowSVMGO N4301045:27420
52Seth SweeneyJMWH N410038:51410
53Adam HorleyMMGO N410039:02410
54Gregory DominishVMWH N410043:24410
55Wayne PepperVMBN N410043:58410
56Deb WalshamVWWH N410044:00410
57Martin SmithSVMGO N410044:22410
58Charlotte SmithOWGO N410044:29410
59Ciaran MathewsonOMGO N410044:34410
60Kevin SmithSVMGO N410044:43410
61Iain McKernanVMGO N4302046:38410
62Andrew HuxleyVMGO N4403047:08410
63Tim ButcherVMGO N400041:42400
64Clare NethertonVWGO N400043:14400
65Kaela SparreOWBF N400043:29400
66Will KayJMWH N400044:35400
67Brett SewellMMBennelong Northside Orienteers400044:51400
68Karin HefftnerSVWGO N4101045:13400
69Ian ClitheroeSVMCAS N4101045:55400
70Ori GudesVMUringa Orienteers4202046:14400
71Warwick SelbyLMGO N4303047:24400
72Tim GilesVMBF N4606050:54400
73Stuart ThorpeVMBig Foot Orienteers4707051:35400
74Rachel GrindlayMWCAS N390040:35390
75Savanna SweeneyJWWH N390042:32390
76Tania KennedyVWGO N390043:49390
77Jo ParrSVWBig Foot Orienteers390044:09390
78Julian LedgerLMBN N390044:28390
79Larry WeissSVMGO N4001045:15390
80John MurraySVMWH N4102046:14390
81Katherine CameronVWBN N4102046:20390
82Monika LeeOWGO N4102046:31390
83Linda SestaVWUringa Orienteers4203047:33390
84Andrew WisniewskiSVMBF N380042:35380
85Ian JessupSVMGO N380042:58380
86Jamie KennedySVMGO N380043:17380
87Caroline WormellOWUringa Orienteers380043:49380
88Alec WillingtonJMCAS N380043:59380
89Maggie MackayJWUR N380044:21380
90Ben ButcherJMGO N380044:41380
91Rodney ParkinLMBN N380044:44380
92Digby PritchardSVMBN N370042:22370
93Nicholas SwanLMGaringal Orienteers370042:50370
94Peter McConaghyVMGO N370043:42370
95Jim MackaySVMUR N370043:50370
96Johnny PetersenLMGO N3801045:07370
97Rochelle CoxMWGO N3801045:46370
98Paul PrudhoeLMCC N4306050:38370
99Robert NewmanSVMGO N360041:21360
100Emily ButcherOWBF N360041:41360
101Stacey BryceSVWGO N360041:54360
102Peter DayVMGO N360043:17360
103Silvia TeohMWWH N360044:31360
104Peter MorrisonSVMNC N3701045:07360
105Fiona WillingtonVWCAS N3701045:24360
106Karen LanganVWWH N3802046:34360
107John HaddrickSVMBN N3903047:04360
108Phillip SmythVMBN N4105049:37360
109Terry BluettIMBN N350043:28350
110Dan RedfernSVMGO N3601045:58350
111Roger MailLMGO N4106050:59350
112Bob MorganSVMBN N4308052:11350
113Jake EvansJMBF N49014058:13350
114Martin MansfieldLMWH N340042:46340
115Ross CatterallLMGO N340044:03340
116Jim MerchantIMGO N3703047:08340
117Anna WallworkJWNo club3703047:29340
118Ken Strupitis-HaddrickLMGO N3703047:51340
119Dom PitotSVMBN N3804049:00340
120Stefan KuehnVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4107051:57340
121Roland SimpsonVMGO N45011055:29340
122Matttijs SpierignsMMBennelong Northside Orienteers3401045:41330
123Curtis PepperJMBN N43010054:21330
124Claire DanielOWGaringal Orienteers320039:31320
125Alan GibsonSVMBN N320042:08320
126Damian BrennanMMGO N320043:10320
127Scott HendersonVMWH N320044:03320
128John ReevesLMGO N3301045:40320
129David McGheeVMBN N3705049:54320
130Keith GoodeLMBF N310043:07310
131Melissa AnnettsOWGO N310044:02310
132Malcolm GledhillIMWH N3101045:40300
133Julia PrudhoeLWCC N3303047:20300
134David ChristieVMUR N3909053:22300
135Andrew GoddardVMGO N44014058:52300
136Lara D'AbreoVWBN N290040:59290
137Lloyd GledhillIMGO N290044:51290
138Margaret DuguidIWIK N290044:56290
139Saffron SweeneyVWWH N3405049:13290
140Zoe MellingVWUR N47018062:03290
141Helen MurphyLWUR N280039:29280
142Sue FroudeSVWIK N280041:37280
143Edward ButcherJMGO N280042:41280
143James StuartWaMIK N280042:41280
145Stuart TurnerGroupNo club280042:46280
146John GilesLMGO N280042:50280
147Carol JacobsonLWGO N280042:56280
148Barbara DawsonSVWGO N280043:15280
149Emmanuelle ConvertMWWH N280044:11280
150Justine de Remy de CourcellesJWWH N280044:13280
151Airdrie LongSVWGO N280044:38280
152Daniel WallworkJMNo club3002046:31280
152Hugo DeaneJMNo club3002046:31280
154Sonya SparreWaWGO N260041:30260
155Peter ThomasonSVMBN N260043:39260
156Nicole GallaharVWGO N2701045:54260
157Ron JunghansIMGO N250044:58250
158Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N2904048:12250
159Adriana LuperdiGroupGaringal Orienteers3207051:22250
160Edith ChowOWGO N38013057:12250
161Ken JacobsonIMGO N240038:49240
162Janet MorrisIWWH N240044:53240
163Anneke Strupitis-HaddrickWaWGO N2501045:17240
164Austen PepperMMBN N3006050:29240
165Adrienne KirbyLWUR N2502046:32230
166Christopher FrainVMGO N60037081:23230
167Graeme HillLMWH N60037081:33230
168Roderick SmithVMUR N220040:50220
169Tania HorrocksJWGO N220043:03220
170Gwen SewellIWBennelong Northside Orienteers210043:13210
171Marion GledhillIWWH N210043:35210
172Michael RoylanceLMBF N34013057:21210
173Kylie SearyVWGO N200038:53200
174Kirsten PitotWaWBN N200039:58200
175Alice MartinMWCC N180040:41180
176Sue ThomsonIWGO N2406050:53180
177Bib and BobGroupNo club170040:31170
178Bruce StanleyIMGO N2407051:22170
179Dennis SparlingLMGO N150044:28150
180Eliza WillingtonJWCAS N140031:21140
181Lahlan Eleanor GilesGroupGO N140038:34140
182Barbara JunghansWaWGO N130040:29130
183Ian McKenzieLMUR N60047091:32130
184Graham HorrocksIMGO N110041:22110
185Ross DukerLMGO N1807051:37110
186Ross BarrIMGO N28018062:47100
187Samantha TeohMiniNo club0002:380
188Ryan PattisonMiniBN N0007:230
189Freya SpinkMiniUringa Orienteers0008:090
190John AndersonIMGO N590630107:540
--Fergus DixonSVMGO N00DNF0
--Thomas MountstephensJMBF N00DNF0

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers