Sydney Summer Series #10 Carlingford

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss10

Provisional Results at Friday 11 December 12:27PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Richard MountstephensVMBF N590042:58590
2Richard MorrisVMBN N590043:03590
3James McQuillanMMWH N590043:40590
4Ryan ArmstrongMMBennelong Northside Orienteers590044:45590
5Glenn HorrocksVMGO N6001045:16590
6Simon MurphyOMUringa Orienteers570044:43570
7Kar-Soon LimVMGO N560043:56560
8Mathew CollinOMUR N560044:16560
9Steve RyanMMGaringal Orienteers560044:23560
10Nea ShinglerJWBig Foot Orienteers5601045:16550
11Melissa ThomasOWBN N5601045:18550
12Peter AnnettsVMGO N5803047:56550
13Andrew SmithVMGO N5602046:32540
14Anthony DowleMMBF N5602046:39540
15Anthony PettersonVMGO N5401045:36530
16James ClareOMBF N520042:49520
17Stuart DeaneVMGaringal Orienteers5301045:55520
18Gill FowlerMWBF N5402046:39520
19Joshua SimmonsOMGO N5402046:43520
20Rupert RobinsonOMUringa Orienteers5503047:51520
21Ciaran MathewsonOMGO N5705049:56520
22Clyde McGheeJMBennelong Northside Orienteers6008052:34520
23Dan SmithMMWestern and Hills Orienteers510042:41510
24Roland SimpsonVMGO N510044:21510
25Richard PattisonMMBN N510044:41510
26Joel PutnamMMBN N510044:43510
27Nick WilkinsonVMBig Foot Orienteers510044:47510
28Aniko Fozo-KerteszMWGO N510044:51510
29Alexander MorrisJMBennelong Northside Orienteers510044:56510
30Mathew CoxMMGO N5302046:34510
31Ross MorrisonVMGaringal Orienteers5403047:36510
32Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH N5605049:59510
33Istvan KerteszMMGO N500044:22500
34Martin CousinsVMGO N500044:35500
35Will KayJMWH N5202046:37500
36Gary FarebrotherVMWestern and Hills Orienteers5001045:06490
37Armands TeterisVMGO N5001045:34490
38Nick BarlowVMGaringal Orienteers480044:53480
39Brett SewellMMBN N5002046:16480
40Simon NashSVMBN N5103047:39480
41Colin BurnettSVMGaringal Orienteers5103047:57480
42Tim GilesVMBF N5204049:00480
43Toni BachvarovaOWGO N5608052:46480
44Andrew HuxleyVMGO N470043:15470
45Ant BurnettVMBig Foot Orienteers470044:49470
46Steven HorrocksJMGO N4801045:40470
47Derek Hamilton-GibbsVMCAS N4902046:28470
48Rochelle CoxMWGO N4902046:33470
49Claire DanielOWGaringal Orienteers460044:20460
50Selwyn SweeneyJMWestern and Hills Orienteers4701045:46460
51Caroline WormellOWGaringal Orienteers4701045:56460
52Tim ButcherVMGO N5206050:26460
53Fergus DixonVMGaringal Orienteers4702046:01450
54Rebecca GeorgeOWBig Foot Orienteers4803047:22450
55Steve FlickLMBennelong Northside Orienteers4803047:54450
56Graeme HillLMWH N4904048:36450
57Ori GudesMMUringa Orienteers4904048:48450
58John BulmanSVMGO N5308052:39450
59Darren SlatteryMMBennelong Northside Orienteers440044:04440
60John BrayanSVMGO N4501045:13440
61Warwick SelbyLMGO N4602046:49440
62Martin SmithSVMGaringal Orienteers5107052:00440
63Peter HopperSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers60016060:46440
64Nick StanleyJMGO N4401045:32430
65Ian ClitheroeVMCAS N4805049:35430
66Saffron SweeneyVWWestern and Hills Orienteers420044:45420
67Alan GibsonSVMBN N420045:00420
68Larry WeissSVMGO N4402046:28420
69Iain McKernanVMGO N4402046:43420
70Jo ParrSVWBig Foot Orienteers4503047:09420
71Bob MorganSVMBN N4705049:01420
72Lisa GrantMWGO N4806050:25420
73Martin DearnleyLMGaringal Orienteers410043:51410
74Emmanuelle ConvertMWWH N4201045:13410
75Graham FieldSVMGO N4302046:15410
76Melvyn CoxSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4302046:36410
77Karin HefftnerSVWGO N4403047:31410
78Andrew GoddardVMGO N4706050:56410
79Chris JackaMMBF N52011055:46410
80Zoe MellingVWUR N54013057:55410
81Andrew Mac DonaldSVMBF N400041:57400
82Lisa LinssenVWBF N400044:29400
83Ian JessupSVMGO N400044:55400
84Sharon LambertSVWBennelong Northside Orienteers4303047:12400
85Kevin SmithSVMGaringal Orienteers4505049:50400
86George GowJM390043:00390
87Jim MackaySVMUR N390044:32390
88Jack LeverOMGO N4001045:05390
89Louise BryanGroupCAS N380043:57380
90Johnny PetersenLMGO N380044:26380
91Callum WalandJMKnox Grammar School380044:51380
92Monika LeeOWGaringal Orienteers3901045:11380
93Paul PrudhoeLMCentral Coast Orienteers3901045:27380
94David NobleSVMWH N3901045:46380
95Peter DayVMGaringal Orienteers3901045:52380
96Tshinta HopperJWBennelong Northside Orienteers4103047:50380
97David McGheeVMBN N4507051:11380
98John HaddrickSVMBN N4608052:33380
99Angela HaynesVWBF N370044:49370
100Ben ButcherJMGO N3902046:16370
101Fiona WillingtonVWCAS N4003047:39370
102Jeremy CharlesMMCAS N4003047:52370
103Dan RedfernSVMGaringal Orienteers4104048:46370
104Charlotte SmithJWCAS N4306050:15370
105Julian LedgerLMBN N360043:44360
106Stephen DunlopLMWH N360044:20360
107Peter ThomasonSVMBN N360044:59360
108Sarah JonesMWCAS N3701045:12360
109Deb WalshamVWWestern and Hills Orienteers3802046:19360
110Curtis PepperJMBennelong Northside Orienteers3903047:03360
111Dale ThompsonLWGO N4004048:33360
112Silvia TeohMWWestern and Hills Orienteers4206050:18360
113Lee CoadyMMWestern and Hills Orienteers60024068:29360
114Ross BarrLMGO N350042:42350
115Jim MerchantIMGO N350043:50350
116Rodney ParkinLMBennelong Northside Orienteers350044:23350
117Anthony LaiJMCAS N350044:51350
118Martin MansfieldLMWH N3803047:47350
119Austen PepperMMBN N4005049:34350
120Dom PitotSVMBN N4106050:03350
121Chris StevensonSVMGaringal Orienteers4106050:23350
122Wayne PepperVMBN N340043:22340
123Grahame ClareSVMCAS N340044:46340
124Paul SweeneyVMWestern and Hills Orienteers52018062:09340
125Carolyn HauptMWGO N330042:50330
126John MurrayVMWH N330042:54330
126Kim EalesVWGaringal Orienteers330042:54330
128Vern McKenzieGroupCAS N330044:02330
129Michelle PovahMWBennelong Northside Orienteers330044:36330
130Emma InglisMWWestern and Hills Orienteers330044:37330
131John ReevesSVMCAS N330044:53330
132Robin CameronSVWGO N3502046:59330
133Amanda MackieSVWBF N3603047:44330
134Nicholas SwanLMGaringal Orienteers3704048:09330
135Paul ToomeyVMGaringal Orienteers3704048:47330
136Heidi MillissVWBennelong Northside Orienteers3704048:49330
137Ross CatterallLMGO N320042:37320
138Dianne BergenSVWGaringal Orienteers3402046:46320
139Mike WardLMGaringal Orienteers3503047:23320
140Joel SercombeOMGO N42010054:16320
141Vanessa CullenWaWWH N310041:49310
142Ken Strupitis-HaddrickLMCAS N310044:01310
143Jennifer NewtonMWBN N310044:04310
144David BowermanLMCC N3504048:06310
145Vincent MorrisJMBennelong Northside Orienteers300043:30300
146Kevin RobertsSVMGO N300044:49300
147Cameron WalshMMUringa Orienteers3202046:20300
148Hugo WillingtonJMCAS N3202046:44300
149Helen SmithLWBF N290043:38290
150Ian CameronLMGaringal Orienteers290043:49290
151Ron JunghansIMGO N290044:21290
152James StuartWaMIK N290044:49290
153Pauline EvansLWBF N290044:59290
154Kirsten PitotWaWBennelong Northside Orienteers3001045:04290
155Sue MooreSVWWestern and Hills Orienteers3102046:02290
156Sonya SparreSVWGaringal Orienteers3102046:11290
157Phil MaynardVMCAS N3102046:24290
158Carol JacobsonLWGO N3405049:15290
159Stacey BryceSVWGaringal Orienteers3405049:17290
160Karen LanganVWWestern and Hills Orienteers39010054:59290
161Melanie ChristieVWUringa Orienteers280044:54280
162Barbara DawsonSVWGaringal Orienteers3103047:26280
163Sue FroudeSVWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers3103047:47280
164John GilesLMGO N3103047:58280
165Lara D'AbreoVWBN N3407051:49270
166Digby PritchardSVMBN N38011055:36270
167Justine de Remy de CourcellesJWWestern and Hills Orienteers260042:19260
168Tania HorrocksJWGO N260042:20260
169Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N260043:23260
170Malcolm GledhillIMWH N260045:00260
171Nikolett HalmaiWaWGO N2701045:48260
172Helen MurphyLWUringa Orienteers2701046:00260
173Kathleen LauVWCAS N2802046:06260
174Ken JacobsonIMGO N3105049:23260
175Keith GoodeLMBF N2702046:37250
176Alex BurnettJMBig Foot Orienteers240038:41240
177Lachlan CoadyJMWestern and Hills Orienteers2905049:47240
178Katherine CameronVWBN N35011055:10240
179Tim CoxIMGO N230043:29230
180Bryony CoxIWGO N230043:54230
181Ivan KentSVMCentral Coast Orienteers220041:06220
182Becco BoydeMWSouthern Highlands Orienteers210041:23210
183Michael RoylanceLMBig Foot Orienteers32011055:43210
184Margaret WaughIWGaringal Orienteers2101045:25200
185Heather KentSVWCentral Coast Orienteers2404048:22200
186Roderick SmithVMUR N2505049:04200
187Lee LoweSVWGaringal Orienteers2808052:42200
188David StanleyVMGO N2909053:46200
189Ross DukerLMGO N180041:29180
190Sue ThomsonIWGO N1901045:37180
191Angus van SchaikJMCAS N170039:04170
192Heidi van SchaikVWCAS N170040:06170
193Barbara JunghansWaWGO N170043:19170
194Janet MorrisIWWestern and Hills Orienteers170043:20170
195Jonathan D'ArcyLMGaringal Orienteers2408052:50160
196Jacob PovahJMBennelong Northside Orienteers150042:32150
197Marion GledhillWaWWestern and Hills Orienteers1702046:57150
198Claire SimmonsWaWGaringal Orienteers140044:55140
199Gwen SewellIWBennelong Northside Orienteers2007051:06130
200Dennis SparlingLMGaringal Orienteers27015059:15120
201John HookLMBennelong Northside Orienteers1202046:30100
202Ian McKenzieLMUR N60052096:3280
203Ian MillerLMWH N40016:0340
204Graham HorrocksIMGO N31037081:260
Mini
NameClassTime
1Amelia WalshMiniUringa Orienteers17:42
2Timothy DoyleMiniCAS N18:10
3Eloise DoyleMiniCAS N19:08
4Henry JohnsonMiniCAS N23:21
5Ryan PattisonMiniBennelong Northside Orienteers25:03
6Jesse CarterMiniNo club26:36
7Hanna FozoMiniGaringal Orienteers27:05
8May CarterMiniNo club34:49
9Eliza WillingtonMiniNo club27:05

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers