Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Barry Pearce | MScore | Western and Hills Orienteers | 120 | 0 | 22:51 | 120 |
10 | Frances Richards | W Score | Uringa Orienteers | 250 | 0 | 34:27 | 250 |
12 | Laura Klein | W Score | CAS N | 160 | 0 | 39:04 | 160 |
17 | Nicholas Bailey | MScore | CAS N | 160 | 0 | 39:09 | 160 |
13 | Vinita Israni | W Score | CAS N | 160 | 0 | 39:09 | 160 |
11 | Timothy White | MScore | 380 | 0 | 40:42 | 380 | |
6 | Yvonne Fillery | W Score | Western and Hills Orienteers | 300 | 0 | 41:01 | 300 |
4 | Stuart Ford | MScore | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 510 | 0 | 41:27 | 510 |
4 | Stephanie Murphy | W Score | 390 | 0 | 42:03 | 390 | |
8 | Rafid Morshedi | MScore | 440 | 0 | 42:25 | 440 | |
16 | Gary Glover | MScore | Garingal Orienteers | 190 | 0 | 43:23 | 190 |
13 | Gabriel Phillips | MScore | Uringa Orienteers | 350 | 0 | 43:43 | 350 |
5 | Jialu Meng | W Score | 380 | 0 | 43:45 | 380 | |
11 | Clare Anderson | W Score | CAS N | 210 | 0 | 44:11 | 210 |
9 | Gareth Stearn | MScore | 420 | 0 | 44:37 | 420 | |
14 | Keith Goode | MScore | Big Foot Orienteers | 330 | 0 | 44:37 | 330 |
12 | Dean Verco | MScore | CAS N | 360 | 0 | 44:40 | 360 |
1 | Rochelle Cox | W Score | Garingal Orienteers | 560 | 0 | 45:00 | 560 |
2 | Angela Haynes | W Score | Big Foot Orienteers | 460 | 5 | 45:06 | 455 |
3 | Yi Ping Tan | W Score | 430 | 5 | 45:12 | 425 | |
7 | Carol Anne El-Chaar | W Score | Uringa Orienteers | 290 | 5 | 45:28 | 285 |
5 | Richard Wardlow | MScore | 510 | 5 | 45:42 | 505 | |
9 | Louise Brooks | W Score | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 270 | 5 | 45:53 | 265 |
7 | Ian Jessup | MScore | 480 | 10 | 46:26 | 470 | |
8 | Sophie Lobsey | W Score | Vacant | 290 | 10 | 46:50 | 280 |
6 | Philip Lobsey | MScore | 520 | 15 | 47:24 | 505 | |
15 | Martin Cronin | MScore | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 330 | 20 | 48:47 | 310 |
2 | Chris Frain | MScore | 580 | 45 | 53:54 | 535 | |
1 | John Brayan | MScore | Garingal Orienteers | 600 | 60 | 56:52 | 540 |
3 | Benjamin Smith | MScore | 600 | 65 | 57:06 | 535 | |
10 | Ian McKenzie | MScore | Uringa Orienteers | 600 | 185 | 81:59 | 415 |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Morris | MLL | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 26:26 |
2 | Ant Nolan | MLL | Uringa Orienteers | 26:42 |
3 | Serje Robidoux | MLL | 29:49 | |
4 | Wayne Eliot | MLL | Uringa Orienteers | 30:35 |
5 | John Murray | MLL | Western and Hills Orienteers | 32:20 |
1 | Catherine Murphy | WLL | North West | 33:11 |
6 | Ian Froude | MLL | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 34:17 |
7 | Jim Mackay | MLL | Uringa Orienteers | 38:00 |
2 | Emmi de Mestre | WLL | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 38:35 |
8 | Matthew Riedy | MLL | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 38:40 |
9 | Stephen Dunlop | MLL | Western and Hills Orienteers | 42:35 |
10 | Paul Coleman | MLL | CAS N | 49:15 |
11 | Matt Peters | MLL | Uringa Orienteers | 50:40 |
3 | Thuy Ho | WLL | Big Foot Orienteers | 51:20 |
-- | Dan Redfern | MLL | Garingal Orienteers | MP |
-- | Paul Veerhuis | MLL | Uringa Orienteers | MP |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Nolan | MML | Uringa Orienteers | 19:54 |
2 | Ori Gudes | MML | 20:54 | |
1 | Maggie Mackay | WML | Uringa Orienteers | 27:02 |
2 | Jane Boland | WML | Uringa Orienteers | 28:04 |
3 | Jonathan Nolan | MML | Uringa Orienteers | 28:18 |
3 | Barbara Dawson | WML | Garingal Orienteers | 29:29 |
4 | Helen Murphy | WML | Uringa Orienteers | 30:42 |
5 | Airdrie Long | WML | 31:19 | |
6 | Sue Froude | WML | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 33:37 |
4 | Brian Cleland | MML | Uringa Orienteers | 33:41 |
5 | ace daley | MML | 35:56 | |
6 | Oliver Eason Lawes | MML | 36:00 | |
7 | Elliot Veerhuis | MML | 36:03 | |
8 | Sonny Daley | MML | 36:05 | |
9 | John Hodsdon | MML | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 36:13 |
10 | 2nd Canterbury Scouts 1 | MML | 37:23 | |
7 | Val Hodsdon | WML | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 37:24 |
11 | 2nd Canterbury Scouts 2 | MML | 37:37 | |
8 | Robyn Dunlop | WML | Western and Hills Orienteers | 37:44 |
12 | Dave Lotty | MML | Uringa Orienteers | 48:38 |
-- | Brendan Mahoney | MML | MP | |
-- | Mary Jane Mahony | WML | Uringa Orienteers | MP |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliot Veerhuis | SL | Uringa Orienteers | 15:19 |
2 | Sonny Daley | SL | 15:26 | |
3 | Ace Daley | SL | 15:55 | |
4 | Oliver Eason-Lawes | SL | 16:00 | |
5 | Lucy Veerhuis | SL | Uringa Orienteers | 18:37 |
6 | Georgia Veerhuis | SL | Uringa Orienteers | 19:12 |
7 | Heidi Van Schaik | SL | 21:36 | |
8 | Angus Van Schaik | SL | 21:40 |