RBOS #5 Lees Park

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

RBOS5

Provisional Results at Sunday 12 December 6:12PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Brendan HattonMen ScoreCAS N600043:37600
2Michael WeinerMen ScoreUringa Orienteers600043:50600
3Istvan GrubitsMen ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers600545:32595
4Zoe MellingWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers6002549:40575
5Alan GibsonMen ScoreBennelong Northside Orienteers530545:48525
6Linda SestaWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers500044:20500
7Karen ShawWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers460041:04460
8Natalya FilippovaWomen ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers4702549:07445
9Nicole GallaharWomen ScoreGaringal Orienteers410042:03410
10Yvonne FilleryWomen ScoreWestern and Hills Orienteers400040:18400
11Keith GoodeMen ScoreBig Foot Orienteers400042:48400
12Kevin CurbyMen ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers370044:04370
13Mary Jane MahonyWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers290041:46290
14Juha LehtonenMen ScoreGaringal Orienteers270038:57270
15Amelia Walsh and HelenaWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers230040:13230
Long Line
NameClassTime
1Sam ParkinsonMen Long LineUringa Orienteers35:28
2Kelvin MengMen Long LineUringa Orienteers36:06
1Georgina BeechWomen Long LineWestern and Hills Orienteers40:37
2Karla BurnettWomen Long LineGaringal Orienteers44:06
3John MurrayMen Long LineWestern and Hills Orienteers45:32
3Lilja LehtonenWomen Long LineGaringal Orienteers47:17
4Fergus DixonMen Long LineGaringal Orienteers49:42
4Maggie MackayWomen Long LineUringa Orienteers52:46
5Jim MackayMen Long LineUringa Orienteers56:17
5Melanie ChristieWomen Long LineUringa Orienteers57:46
6Curtis MillarMen Long LineUringa Orienteers58:27
7Paul ColemanMen Long LineUringa Orienteers63:46
8Matt PetersMen Long LineUringa Orienteers64:07
6Thuy HoWomen Long LineBig Foot Orienteers67:48
--Jen GrubitsWomen Long LineIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMP
Medium Line
NameClassTime
1Ian FroudeMen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers26:16
1Holly RobertsWomen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers27:06
2Harrison GrubitsMen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers27:52
2Katie RobinsonWomen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers29:55
3Jane BolandWomen Medium LineUringa Orienteers32:37
4Carolyn DaviesWomen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers33:14
3Kevin RobertsMen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers33:22
4Mitchell GrubitsMen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers33:26
5Helen MurphyWomen Medium LineUringa Orienteers34:08
6Carol Anne El-ChaarWomen Medium LineUringa Orienteers35:44
7Sue FroudeWomen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers37:29
8Frances RichardsWomen Medium LineUringa Orienteers37:57
9Margaret DuguidWomen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers39:01
10Miia LehtonenWomen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers40:33
5Rod EckelsMen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers41:35
6Brian ClelandMen Medium LineUringa Orienteers41:51
7Shaik Mohammed ZimraanMen Medium LineUringa Orienteers44:31
8Hallaji Shaik Abdul CaderMen Medium LineUringa Orienteers44:33
11Louise BrooksWomen Medium LineSouthern Highlands Orienteers53:46
9Michael HanrattyMen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers53:49
12Sue ThomsonWomen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers55:18
Short
NameClassTime
1Maxim KaravaevShort LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers15:42
2Artem KaravaevShort LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers18:27
32nd Enfield West Gr 2Short Line20:05
42nd Enfield West Gr1Short Line26:00
5Dave LottyShort LineUringa Orienteers26:33
6Dick OgilvieShort LineUringa Orienteers27:42
7Marcus Chen-HattonShort LineCAS N31:20
8AIA Girl GuidesShort Line33:13
9Chris and Tim AndrewsShort Line36:46
10Julian AltmannShort LineNewcastle Orienteering Club38:00
11Maureen OgilvieShort LineUringa Orienteers41:33
12Alon Bar GudesShort LineUringa Orienteers42:34
Spectator
NameClassTime
1Emile AltmannSpectatorNewcastle Orienteering Club243:29

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers