Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alon Gudes | Very Easy | Uringa Orienteers | 24:42 |
2 | Maxim Karavaev | Very Easy | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 28:02 |
3 | Artem Karavaev | Very Easy | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 28:33 |
-- | Elliott McQuillan | Very Easy | Western and Hills Orienteers | DNF |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Evan Giles | Easy | |||
1 | Aiden McQuillan | Easy | Western and Hills Orienteers | 89:53 |
-- | George Kinneally | Easy | Western and Hills Orienteers | MP |
-- | Hamilton Kinneally | Easy | Western and Hills Orienteers | MP |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Bulman | Div 6 | Garingal Orienteers | 35:51 |
2 | Emmi de Mestre | Div 6 | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 38:18 |
3 | Stephanie Nicholls | Div 6 | Garingal Orienteers | 41:16 |
4 | Euan Shedden | Div 6 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 41:53 |
5 | John Giles | Div 6 | Garingal Orienteers | 45:54 |
6 | Barbara Dawson | Div 6 | Garingal Orienteers | 46:31 |
7 | Ken Jacobson | Div 6 | Garingal Orienteers | 48:57 |
8 | Elizabeth Bulman | Div 6 | Garingal Orienteers | 49:39 |
9 | Luke Johnson | Div 6 | 55:51 | |
10 | Halimah Simpson | Div 6 | 57:16 | |
11 | Ryan Pattison | Div 6 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 58:44 |
12 | Levi Coady | Div 6 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 59:25 |
13 | Lloyd Gledhill | Div 6 | Garingal Orienteers | 66:12 |
14 | Sophie Cummins | Div 6 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 71:35 |
15 | Lyn Malmgron | Div 6 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 81:39 |
16 | Kathy Drayton | Div 6 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 86:13 |
17 | Ross Duker | Div 6 | Garingal Orienteers | 112:23 |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Sorensen | Div 5 | Big Foot Orienteers | 41:56 |
2 | Andrew Lumsden | Div 5 | Big Foot Orienteers | 42:49 |
3 | Terry Bluett | Div 5 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 50:12 |
4 | Matilda Saunders | Div 5 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 51:41 |
5 | Samuel Tsang | Div 5 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 52:38 |
6 | William Nolan | Div 5 | Uringa Orienteers | 53:24 |
7 | Julian Ledger | Div 5 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 54:32 |
8 | Angus Skeen | Div 5 | Knox Grammar School | 58:44 |
9 | Nerise McQuillan | Div 5 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 60:55 |
10 | Gayle Shepherd | Div 5 | Uringa Orienteers | 61:07 |
11 | Brian Lee | Div 5 | Knox Grammar School | 61:51 |
12 | Ian Miller | Div 5 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 63:37 |
13 | Sean Stephenson | Div 5 | Knox Grammar School | 64:54 |
14 | Vicki Wilmott | Div 5 | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 66:30 |
15 | Michael Roylance | Div 5 | Big Foot Orienteers | 66:43 |
16 | Ron Pallas | Div 5 | Uringa Orienteers | 67:23 |
17 | Sandra Stewart | Div 5 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 68:21 |
18 | Maria Stankova | Div 5 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 71:56 |
19 | Carol Jacobson | Div 5 | Garingal Orienteers | 71:57 |
20 | Peter Braine | Div 5 | Uringa Orienteers | 72:19 |
21 | Martin Cronin | Div 5 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 76:50 |
22 | Jordan Zhu | Div 5 | Knox Grammar School | 84:15 |
23 | Jane Boland | Div 5 | Uringa Orienteers | 86:58 |
24 | Devlin McCarthy | Div 5 | Knox Grammar School | 96:22 |
25 | Dave Lotty | Div 5 | Uringa Orienteers | 99:54 |
26 | Stephen Holloway | Div 5 | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 109:13 |
27 | Janet Morris | Div 5 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 129:24 |
-- | Alan Gibson | Div 5 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | MP |
-- | Katherine Cameron | Div 5 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | MP |
-- | Robert Spry | Div 5 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | MP |
-- | Linda Mandin | Div 5 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | DNF |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bob Morgan | Div 4 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 51:33 |
2 | Gordon Wilson | Div 4 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 54:25 |
3 | Ian Jessup | Div 4 | Garingal Orienteers | 57:48 |
4 | Rory Shedden | Div 4 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 58:11 |
5 | Ross Barr | Div 4 | Garingal Orienteers | 59:55 |
6 | Tania Kennedy | Div 4 | Garingal Orienteers | 60:42 |
7 | Helen Golder | Div 4 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 64:36 |
8 | Sharon Lambert | Div 4 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 66:36 |
9 | Jim Merchant | Div 4 | Garingal Orienteers | 67:08 |
10 | Brian Carter | Div 4 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 71:16 |
11 | Dan Redfern | Div 4 | Garingal Orienteers | 74:56 |
12 | Dom Pitot | Div 4 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 74:58 |
13 | Peter Thomason | Div 4 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 78:10 |
14 | Elizabeth Lewis | Div 4 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 82:48 |
14 | Ron Junghans | Div 4 | Garingal Orienteers | 82:48 |
16 | Ken Strupitis-Haddrick | Div 4 | Garingal Orienteers | 83:23 |
17 | Ellis Leung | Div 4 | Garingal Orienteers | 93:43 |
18 | James Stuart | Div 4 | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 94:06 |
-- | Robert Newman | Div 4 | Garingal Orienteers | MP |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles Ellis | Div 3 | Big Foot Orienteers | 46:16 |
2 | Sheralee Bailey | Div 3 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 48:28 |
3 | Lachlan Coady | Div 3 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 48:57 |
4 | Wayne Pepper | Div 3 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 49:03 |
5 | Jonathan Nolan | Div 3 | Uringa Orienteers | 49:52 |
6 | David Green | Div 3 | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 49:57 |
7 | Jamie Kennedy | Div 3 | Garingal Orienteers | 51:47 |
8 | Jay Seeho | Div 3 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 54:23 |
9 | Michael Halmy | Div 3 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 55:02 |
10 | Rodney Parkin | Div 3 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 55:08 |
11 | Natalya Filippova | Div 3 | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 55:43 |
12 | Andrew Mac Donald | Div 3 | Big Foot Orienteers | 56:46 |
13 | Ori Gudes | Div 3 | Uringa Orienteers | 56:50 |
14 | Melissa Joseph | Div 3 | Garingal Orienteers | 57:24 |
15 | Jim Mackay | Div 3 | Uringa Orienteers | 57:40 |
16 | Warwick Selby | Div 3 | Garingal Orienteers | 57:55 |
17 | Ruth Shedden | Div 3 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 58:44 |
18 | John Le Carpentier | Div 3 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 65:04 |
19 | Kieran Joseph | Div 3 | Garingal Orienteers | 65:47 |
20 | Maggie Mackay | Div 3 | Uringa Orienteers | 66:36 |
21 | Jo Parr | Div 3 | Big Foot Orienteers | 68:50 |
22 | David Christie | Div 3 | Uringa Orienteers | 69:10 |
23 | Karen Langan | Div 3 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 70:37 |
24 | Joshua Braidwood | Div 3 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 71:01 |
25 | Dave Dorling | Div 3 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 73:07 |
26 | Elizabeth Reid | Div 3 | Garingal Orienteers | 79:32 |
27 | John Fitzsimmons | Div 3 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 86:30 |
28 | Louise Barbour | Div 3 | Big Foot Orienteers | 91:56 |
-- | Julia Barbour | Div 3 | Big Foot Orienteers | MP |
-- | Marguerite O'Rourke | Div 3 | Big Foot Orienteers | MP |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick Stanley | Div 2 | Garingal Orienteers | 48:13 |
2 | Curtis Pepper | Div 2 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 52:30 |
3 | Paula Shingler | Div 2 | Big Foot Orienteers | 53:19 |
4 | Dan Smith | Div 2 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 55:57 |
5 | Stewart Hancock | Div 2 | Garingal Orienteers | 56:36 |
6 | Peter Annetts | Div 2 | Garingal Orienteers | 58:55 |
7 | Mark Shingler | Div 2 | Big Foot Orienteers | 59:28 |
8 | Andy Simpson | Div 2 | Big Foot Orienteers | 61:10 |
9 | Lee Coady | Div 2 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 62:19 |
10 | Callum Waland | Div 2 | Knox Grammar School | 62:29 |
11 | Joel Putnam | Div 2 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 67:51 |
12 | Stuart Deane | Div 2 | Garingal Orienteers | 69:35 |
13 | Tom Kennedy | Div 2 | Garingal Orienteers | 69:36 |
14 | Peter Hopper | Div 2 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 69:55 |
15 | Tim Giles | Div 2 | Big Foot Orienteers | 70:58 |
16 | Tshinta Hopper | Div 2 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 73:37 |
17 | Brett Sewell | Div 2 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 75:36 |
18 | Alex Smith | Div 2 | Knox Grammar School | 76:32 |
19 | Stefan Kuehn | Div 2 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 83:09 |
20 | John Brayan | Div 2 | Garingal Orienteers | 83:21 |
21 | Leo Xu | Div 2 | Knox Grammar School | 114:43 |
22 | Michael Smith | Div 2 | Big Foot Orienteers | 128:00 |
-- | Hamish Mackie | Div 2 | Big Foot Orienteers | MP |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewan Shingler | Div 1 | Big Foot Orienteers | 47:04 |
2 | Nea Shingler | Div 1 | Big Foot Orienteers | 55:26 |
3 | Richard Morris | Div 1 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 57:37 |
4 | Ant Nolan | Div 1 | Uringa Orienteers | 62:28 |
5 | Melissa Thomas | Div 1 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 63:11 |
6 | Ant Burnett | Div 1 | Big Foot Orienteers | 63:16 |
7 | James McQuillan | Div 1 | Western and Hills Orienteers | 63:30 |
8 | Greg Barbour | Div 1 | Big Foot Orienteers | 63:37 |
8 | Ryan Armstrong | Div 1 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 63:37 |
10 | Richard Pattison | Div 1 | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 64:51 |
11 | Angus Shedden | Div 1 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 66:56 |
12 | Michael Ridley-Smith | Div 1 | Garingal Orienteers | 71:51 |
13 | Andrew Smith | Div 1 | Garingal Orienteers | 72:16 |
14 | Rebecca George | Div 1 | Big Foot Orienteers | 72:49 |
15 | Serena Doyle | Div 1 | Uringa Orienteers | 74:56 |
16 | Michael Warlters | Div 1 | Uringa Orienteers | 75:24 |
17 | Shane Doyle | Div 1 | Uringa Orienteers | 75:59 |
18 | Toni Bachvarova | Div 1 | Garingal Orienteers | 89:35 |
19 | Zoe Melling | Div 1 | Uringa Orienteers | 123:03 |
-- | Alastair George | Div 1 | Big Foot Orienteers | MP |
-- | Craig Roach | Div 1 | Southern Highlands Orienteers | MP |