Gatton MTBO

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Gatton MTBO

Provisional Results at Sunday 27 June 10:38AM
Course 1
NameClassTime
1Joel YoungM21Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers30:39
2Eric SmythM21Sunshine Orienteers Club31:49
3Toby BrennanM21Range Runners Orienteering Club36:37
1Tamsin BarnesWOLRange Runners Orienteering Club36:57
4Andrew PinsentM2143:51
1Richard CrossleyLongEnoggeroos52:28
5David HillM21Sunshine Orienteers Club68:07
Course 2
NameClassTime
1Oliver SchubertM20Range Runners Orienteering Club33:53
1Stuart GordonM40Sunshine Orienteers Club36:33
2Peter JorgensenM40Sunshine Orienteers Club36:39
1Kate RiseleyW21Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers42:20
3Craig JeffsM40Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers44:35
2Courtney GoodacreW21Sunshine Orienteers Club46:30
3Debbie GordonW21Sunshine Orienteers Club52:02
4Robert MilneM40Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers59:22
4Jenny HillW21Sunshine Orienteers Club60:26
5Christina FiduciosoW21Sunshine Orienteers Club67:44
5Jon DiscombeM40Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers76:20
--Rubin SmythM20Sunshine Orienteers ClubMP
Course 3
NameClassTime
1Craig SteffensM50Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers24:11
2Cameron WilliamsM50Range Runners Orienteering Club30:10
3Cam SchubertM50Range Runners Orienteering Club38:35
4Randall LathamM50Sunshine Orienteers Club46:02
1Heine McLoughlinMediumUgly Gully Orienteers46:55
2Katrina VoornMedium46:58
1Jenny McConachyW40Sunshine Orienteers Club49:34
3Peter YoungMediumMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers52:28
--Andrew BrennanM50Range Runners Orienteering ClubMP
Course 4
NameClassTime
1Henry SmythM16Sunshine Orienteers Club31:18
2Gabriel SchubertM16Range Runners Orienteering Club33:30
1Rani BrennanW20Range Runners Orienteering Club33:43
1David FirmanM60Enoggeroos34:14
2Gordon BossleyM60Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers39:01
3Brodie BassingthwaighteM60Range Runners Orienteering Club41:02
4Athol LesterM60Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers41:05
1Ulla HeikkilaW50Sunshine Orienteers Club43:55
--Iain DuncanM60Sunshine Orienteers ClubMP
--John SkiltonM60Multi Terrain Bike OrienteersMP
Course 5
NameClassTime
1Reid MoranM70Toohey Forest Orienteers29:55
1Susie Williams BlissnerW60Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers35:07
1Caelan WilliamsM14Range Runners Orienteering Club35:51
1Isaac AdamsShort36:02
2Norah SkiltonW60Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers39:03
3Julie StantonW60Sunshine Orienteers Club40:02
2Dion TaylorShortSunshine Orienteers Club42:48
3Rachel TaylorShortSunshine Orienteers Club42:53
2Anthony PeartM70Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers52:57
5Stephen HibbertM60Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers53:47
4Julie FisherW60Enoggeroos66:14
4Fiona CrossleyShortEnoggeroos73:45
3Bernie NicholsM70Sunshine Orienteers Club78:18
--Andrea HarrisW60Paradise Lost OrienteersMP
--Franklin SmythM14Sunshine Orienteers ClubMP
--Gavin BlissnerShortMP
--James MitchellM70Ugly Gully OrienteersMP
--John AdamsShortMP
--Taria SmythShortSunshine Orienteers ClubMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers