CC Summer 3 - Chittaway Bay

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

CCss3

Provisional Results at Sunday 28 November 8:17PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Martin DentMenRed Roos580044:23580
2Kathie DentWomenRed Roos490044:37490
3Ciaran LynchMenCentral Coast Orienteers4902046:26470
4Elye DentMenRed Roos430044:11430
4Hayden DentMenRed Roos430044:11430
6John BulmanMenGaringal Orienteers4202046:56400
7Tim StrubeMenCentral Coast Orienteers380043:27380
8Nick BarlowMenGaringal Orienteers3902046:41370
9Ross BarrMenGaringal Orienteers350044:05350
10Andrew GoddardMenGaringal Orienteers4005049:27350
11Andrew Mac DonaldMenBig Foot Orienteers340042:32340
12Hilary WoodWomenCentral Coast Orienteers320043:12320
13Philip EddeyMen320044:23320
14Katie EddeyWomen3604048:21320
15Rudi LandsiedelMenNewcastle Orienteering Club310044:04310
16Suzanne BramfordWomenCentral Coast Orienteers310044:54310
17Warwick SelbyMenGaringal Orienteers43012056:45310
18Justin GoodwinMenNewcastle Orienteering Club3505049:24300
19Colin PriceMenCentral Coast Orienteers290043:46290
20Rochelle CoxMenGaringal Orienteers3203047:44290
21James WolstenholmeMen270044:50270
22Linda SalwayWomenCentral Coast Orienteers2702046:07250
23Elizabeth BulmanWomenGaringal Orienteers240043:49240
24David BowermanMenCentral Coast Orienteers33010054:26230
25Gordon WilsonMenBennelong Northside Orienteers34011055:01230
26Sam WolstenholmeMen210040:11210
27Heiko SchaeferMenCentral Coast Orienteers2807051:11210
28Bryony CoxWomenGaringal Orienteers2404048:57200
29Dennis SparlingMenGaringal Orienteers2305049:56180
30Lachlan HarrisMenCentral Coast Orienteers2003047:56170
31Robyn PallasWomenCentral Coast Orienteers2005049:30150
32Tim CoxMenGaringal Orienteers1401045:26130
33Schippers Group1204048:5580
34Neil ChappellMenOrienteering NSW19015059:0840
35Mark SchaeferMenCentral Coast Orienteers600590103:3210
Mini
NameClassTime
1Connor DentMiniRed Roos09:28
2Layla DentMiniRed Roos09:30

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers