wsss7

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Rogans Hill

Provisional Results at Sunday 18 December 6:13PM
JM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1James LanganJMWH230044:18230
2Cameron ChanJMWH2503047:51220
Mini
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Aidan HackettMini 130034:45130
1Charlotte PhillipsMini 130031:03130
1Amber McDonaldMiniGO130047:06130
1Finn MackayMiniUR130038:29130
1Dan, Hami,GeorgeMiniWH130048:26130
1Alex PhillipsMini 130027:46130
JW
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Stephanie ChanJWWH320044:12320
2Madelynne ChanJWWH260040:31260
OM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Steve RyanOMGO6001045:59590
2Paul ShoemarkOM 5901045:35580
3James McQuillanOMWH6005049:35550
4Joel PutnamOMBN60016060:17440
5Jermu KujanpääOM 390044:00390
OW
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Helen ParkerOWWH420043:24420
2Vickie LeeOWGO3101045:44300
VM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Michael FreeVMGO5302046:46510
1Andrew SmithVMGO510042:06510
3John BulmanVMGO4902046:55470
4Andrew GoddardVM 5309053:55440
5Peter DayVMGO3403047:15310
6Andrew WisniewskiVMBF60033077:56270
VW
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Jill WoodruffVWGO400041:42400
2Karen LanganVWWH390044:13390
3Elizabeth BulmanVWGO300042:04300
4Brigitta EidumVW 1605049:44110
SVM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Tim PerrySVMWH470041:46470
2Peter ThomasonSVMBN4301045:36420
2Jim MackaySVMUR4402046:53420
4Paul PrudhoeSVMCC410044:22410
5Johnny PetersenSVMGO400040:21400
6Martin MansfieldSVMWH4104048:35370
7Stephen HollowaySVMWH3703047:05340
8YC LeeSVMGO260043:58260
SVW
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Julia PrudhoeSVWCC3601045:01350
2Lee LoweSVWGO3405049:39290
LM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Ian MillerLMWH4401045:20430
2Graeme HillLMWH54013057:58410
3Jim ForbesLMGO380044:01380
4Steve DunlopLMWH340042:04340
5David DashLMGO3303047:05300
6Dennis SparlingLMGO270043:55270
7Ross DukerLMGO260041:39260
8Dave LottyLMUR250042:48250
9James WellsLMGO240042:32240
10Barry PearceLMWH210039:59210
11Andrew Vesey-WellsLMWH30020064:40100
12Neville FathersLMSH1104048:1770
LW
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Margaret WaughLWGO300039:15300
2Sue ThomsonLWGO250044:19250
3Lyn MalmgronLWSH180033:10180
IM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Malcolm GledhillIMWH3604048:11320
MM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1James SouthwellMMBN540043:09540
2Dan SmithMMWH5307051:37460
3Nick EalesMMGO4603047:53430
3Stefan KuehnMMGO5007051:34430
5Brett SewellMMBN4604048:02420
6Benny HolmgrenMMWH4004048:22360
MW
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Antoniya BachvarovaMW 5101045:33500
2Rochelle CoxMWGO4501045:03440
3Kim EalesMWGO390044:21390
4Nicole SellinMWGO380040:41380
5Anita NgMW 3401045:56330
6Lisa LinssenMW 52021065:34310
6Belinda KinneallyMWWH310037:32310
8Thuy HoMWBF230044:21230
Groups
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Young FamilyGroups 2705049:02220
WaM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Bruce CooperWaMWH2501045:52240

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers