Sydney Summer Series - Roseville

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss7

Provisional Results at Thursday 22 November 5:51PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Richard MorrisMMBN5003047:51470
2Steve RyanMMGO4802046:33460
3James McQuillanMMWH5308052:29450
4Kar Soon LimVMGO440044:25440
5Glen HorrocksVMGO60016060:34440
6Ivan KoudashevJMNo club430044:36430
7Grace MolloyJWGoldseekers Orienteers420044:41420
8David StanleyVMGaringal Orienteers410044:31410
9Michael AllenMMNo club410044:36410
10Joel PutnamMMBennelong Northside Orienteers400041:47400
11Peter AnnettsVMGO4202046:31400
12Brian BranniganSVMBN4303047:54400
13Andrew SmithVMGO4606050:37400
14Tim GilesMMBF4001045:55390
15Laurent BillotMMUR4102046:36390
16Istvan KerteszMMGO4102046:47390
17Michael WeinerMMUringa Orienteers4304048:21390
18Duncan CurrieJMGaringal Orienteers4506050:02390
19Fergus DixonVMGO380044:48380
20Chris JackaMMBF4103047:20380
21Anthony PettersonVMGO4103047:39380
22Peter HopperSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4406050:37380
23John BrayanSVMGO370042:11370
24Paula ShinglerVWBF370044:03370
25Gregory DominishVMGaringal Orienteers370044:29370
26Graham FieldSVMGO3801045:08370
27Andrew GrahamMMBN4003047:47370
28Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH4205049:52370
29Ross MorrisonVMGO4508052:09370
30Eric TseVMNo club3701045:50360
31Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGaringal Orienteers4004048:52360
32Martin CousinsVMGO4105049:27360
33Rachel GrindlayMW350042:44350
34Greg RieseVMNo club350043:51350
35Carolyn HauptMWGO350044:14350
36Andrew PerryVMNo club350044:28350
37Iida LehtonenJWGaringal Orienteers3601045:10350
38Stuart DeaneVMGaringal Orienteers3803047:04350
39Lisa GrantOWGO4106050:10350
40Simon KollerMMNo club340044:33340
41Joshua SimmonsOMNo club3703047:05340
42Martin SmithSVMNo club3703047:35340
43Erin JonesGroupNo club3804048:05340
44Colin BurnettSVMGO3804048:42340
45Ian JessupVMGO330044:47330
46Gordon WilsonLMBennelong Northside Orienteers320044:12320
47Robert HerkesOMGO3604048:42320
48Phillip SmythVMBN3604048:50320
49Serje RobidouxMMUR3705049:38320
50Corey SpinkMMUR3806050:03320
51Mary FienVWBF3806050:54320
52Brian BlackOMBN4109053:50320
53Toni BachvarovaVWGO46014058:16320
54Martin DearnleySVMGaringal Orienteers3201045:51310
55Ross BarrLMGO3302046:26310
56Simon GeorgeSVMBig Foot Orienteers3504048:22310
57Paul ToomeyVMGaringal Orienteers3706051:00310
58Graeme HillLMWestern and Hills Orienteers3908052:18310
59Jeremy ButlerJMBennelong Northside Orienteers3908052:25310
60Tshinta HopperJWBennelong Northside Orienteers41010054:29310
61Jim MackaySVMUringa Orienteers300042:06300
62Karin HefftnerSVWGO300044:09300
63Larry WeissSVMGO300044:13300
64Paul PrudhoeLMCentral Coast Orienteers300044:37300
65Roger MailLMGaringal Orienteers3101045:10300
66Emmanuelle ConvertWaWWH3202046:05300
67Stuart ButlerVMBennelong Northside Orienteers3303047:06300
68Sharon LambertVWBennelong Northside Orienteers3505049:16300
69Owen ShepherdMMUringa Orienteers3505049:21300
70Iain McKernanVMGaringal Orienteers3505049:44300
71Tristan WhiteOMGO3505049:53300
72Jason BeddowVMGaringal Orienteers3707051:45300
73Nicholas SwanLMGaringal Orienteers3707051:48300
74Paul McdonaldGroupNo club290044:15290
75Mike WardLMGaringal Orienteers290044:37290
76Martin SladeLMGaringal Orienteers3001045:01290
77Katherine CameronVWNo club3203047:22290
78Robin CameronSVWGaringal Orienteers3405049:08290
79Peter DayVMGO3405049:19290
80Nikolett HalmaiMWGaringal Orienteers3506050:24290
81Andreas LyndonOMGO3607051:47290
82Tony HillVMGaringal Orienteers39010054:06290
83Stefan KuehnVMBennelong Northside Orienteers41012056:59290
84Luigi PagnozziVMBF280042:13280
85Johnny PetersenLMGO280044:52280
86Jim MerchantLMGaringal Orienteers3002046:43280
87Lara D'AbreoVWBN3204048:40280
88Ted WoodleyLMGaringal Orienteers3305049:30280
89Peter McConaghyVMGaringal Orienteers3305049:44280
90Cameron WillJMIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers3507051:56280
91Bob MorganSVMBN270043:57270
92Amanda MackieMMBig Foot Orienteers2902046:16270
93Andy GrahamSVMGaringal Orienteers3003047:46270
94David McGheeVMBennelong Northside Orienteers3609053:14270
95Ron JunghansIMGO260043:35260
96Paul RainbowMMGaringal Orienteers2903047:03260
97Melissa ThomasWaWBN3004048:58260
98Andrew WisniewskiWaMBF3105049:12260
99Rohan TaylorVMGO50024068:19260
100John AndersonLMGaringal Orienteers3005049:29250
101Jack LeverOMGO3005049:32250
102David BrayVMGO36011055:39250
103Tania KennedyVWGO240042:17240
104Martin MansfieldSVMWH2703047:56240
105Dianne BerginSVWGO3006051:00240
106Ian FroudeSVMIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers3107051:39240
107Thomas BartnikJMKN37013057:54240
108Malcolm GledhillIMWH230043:30230
109Ken JacobsonIMGO230044:32230
110Ian CameronLMGaringal Orienteers2401045:52230
111Anna MarcuzziMWBennelong Northside Orienteers2401045:55230
112Dmitry StukovVMWestern and Hills Orienteers2704048:55230
113Will KayJMWestern and Hills Orienteers220040:33220
114Carol JacobsonLWGO220043:47220
115Adrienne KirbyLWUR220044:54220
116Ian MillerLMWH2402046:01220
117Keith GoodeLMBF2503047:02220
118Karen LanganVWWestern and Hills Orienteers2907051:43220
119John BulmanSVMGO44022066:38220
120Stephen DunlopLMWH210042:37210
121Bryony CoxLWGO210044:02210
122Helen MurphyLWUR210044:37210
123Nick EalesMMGaringal Orienteers3009053:18210
124Ross CatterallLMGaringal Orienteers32011055:24210
125Jake EvansJMKN34013057:48210
126Monica BrockmyreVWUringa Orienteers200040:38200
127Brian ClelandIMUringa Orienteers200041:35200
128Michael RoylanceLMBig Foot Orienteers200042:31200
129James StuartWaMIK2101045:04200
130Rhonda and JoGroupNo club2404049:00200
131Silvia TeohMW30010054:40200
132Sue ThomsonIWGO190044:38190
133Alexander Koch-LowndesJMKN2102046:42190
134William LiuJMKN2102046:50190
135David BowermanLMCC2708052:54190
136Peter FozoMMGaringal Orienteers2809053:13190
137Kim EalesVWGaringal Orienteers2809053:30190
138Eric YoungVMNo club51032077:00190
139Amy BarnesOWNo club180039:16180
140James CollierSVMNo club180040:34180
141John GilesLMGO180043:23180
142Gary GloverVMGaringal Orienteers180043:31180
143Ernest WindschuttelLMGaringal Orienteers180044:00180
144Robert NewmanWaMGaringal Orienteers180044:15180
145Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO2002047:00180
146Sue FroudeSVWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers170036:02170
147Bruce StanleyIMGO170036:22170
148Robyn DunlopLWWestern and Hills Orienteers170038:21170
149Marion GledhillIWWH170042:36170
150Jamie KennedyWaMGO2104048:23170
151Lloyd GledhillIMGO2104048:53170
152Keith PovahMMBennelong Northside Orienteers2609053:40170
153Hester SladeWaWGaringal Orienteers160044:24160
154Warwick SelbyLMGO37021065:09160
155Simon NashVMBennelong Northside Orienteers60044088:36160
156Hannah PipGroupNo club150034:35150
157Valeria RogozhinaJWNo club150041:51150
158Rhys FitzalanJMKN150043:38150
159Wei-Hsuan LuOWGaringal Orienteers150043:55150
160Terry MurphyLMUR2409053:43150
161Dhruv HariharanJMKN25010054:07150
162Abby JasperGroupNo club140036:42140
163Bert Emily Fin AliGroupNo club140039:35140
164Luke MarksJMKnox Grammar School140043:29140
165Saxon McdonellJMKN140043:44140
166Jordan PangJMKN140043:47140
167Jun WangJMKN140043:54140
168Sebastian Lai-SmithJMKnox Grammar School140044:16140
169Jonathon D'ArcyLMGO1905049:11140
170Margaret DuguidLWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2309053:33140
171Gordon CoxIMGaringal Orienteers1603047:48130
172Andrea VerlandarMMNo club1603047:53130
173Phil KennedyVMNo club1906050:24130
174Bramanda GroupNo club1906050:46130
175Ridge ZhaoJMKN1906050:48130
176Belinda MoranteOWGaringal Orienteers2007051:21130
177Stephen VaughanVMSouthern Highlands Orienteers28015059:53130
178Teresa LynchVWGaringal Orienteers36023067:57130
179Louis MooreJMKN120029:03120
180Jackie XiaoJMKnox Grammar School1806050:48120
181Barbara JunghansLWGaringal Orienteers110041:54110
182Marguerite O'RourkeMWBig Foot Orienteers21010054:02110
183Barbara DawsonWaWGaringal Orienteers22011055:58110
184Lachlan HwangJMKN100031:03100
185Random Knox StudentJMKN100031:07100
186Baxter WattJMKN100031:08100
187Svetlana KoudashevaJWNo club100043:33100
188Lyn ThomasLWBN1001045:4590
189Hugh PercivalOMNo club25016060:0590
190Ross DukerLMGO80032:3580
191Jasper DenisenkoJMKN80044:0680
192Noah SamuelJMKN80044:0980
193Lachlan YeldsJMKnox Grammar School80044:4180
194Thomas NewberryJMKN80044:4680
195Brandon ChungJMKN80044:5180
196Dennis SparlingLMGaringal Orienteers1709053:5980
197James WellsLMGaringal Orienteers22015059:2970
198Ivan KentVMCC16011055:1150
199Jimmy YangJMKN16011055:1850
200Janet MorrisIWWH1208052:1040
201Lesley CoxSVWGaringal Orienteers17014058:4730
202Heidi van SchaikMWUringa Orienteers19019063:330
203Angus van SchaikJMUringa Orienteers29029074:000
204Margaret WaughLWGO31031075:420
205Graham HorrocksLMGO33033077:300
Mini
NameClassTime
206Travis YinkaiMiniRoseville06:25
207Will NickMiniRoseville06:37
208Joelene DavisMiniKillarney Cubs06:48
209Constance CharpentierMiniKillarney Cubs06:52
210Alec SidneyMiniRoseville07:05
211Emily CraighillMiniKillarney Cubs07:26
212Georgia FenwickMiniKillarney Cubs07:32
213Jessica SpencerMiniKillarney Cubs07:33
214Gasper LathanMiniKillarney Cubs07:39
215Harry LeggMiniKillarney Cubs07:47
216Josh BowskillMiniKillarney Cubs07:54
217Zak SzyszkaMiniKillarney Cubs08:07
218Jedai AlmaMiniKillarney Cubs08:08
219Lauren AinsleyMiniRosevill08:29
220Lewis AidanMiniRoseville09:14
221George LeggMiniNo club09:19
222Lachlan JeremyMiniRoseville10:33
223Daniel JohnsonMiniKillarney Cubs11:05
224Kurt LatalMiniKillarney Cubs11:10
225Grace HosemansMiniKillarney Cubs12:21
226Jenna BowskillMiniKillarney Cubs12:23
227Sophie EelsMiniNo club13:36
228Emily EelsMiniNo club13:38
229Tim PuyhardyMiniKillarney Cubs15:27
230Sam PetinMiniKillarney Cubs15:28
231Nicholas and EmmaMiniNo club15:41
232Saxon NoahMiniRoseville06:38
233Jessie HarrisonMiniRoseville06:48
234Trungson DylanMiniRoseville10:46
235Max and JustineMiniBennelong Northside Orienteers11:29

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers