Sydney Summer Series 26 - Lane Cove

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss26

Provisional Results at Thursday 30 March 9:20PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Andrew HillOMWH5905049:54540
2Richard MorrisVMBN520044:04520
3Ondrej PavluOMUR5402046:51520
4Gill FowlerMWBF5201045:29510
5Toby WilsonJMGO5706050:52510
6Steve RyanOMGO5304048:03490
7Tristan WhiteOMNo club480044:47480
8James McQuillanOMWH5406050:54480
9Keelan BirchJMGO470039:28470
10Anthony PettersonVMGO4701045:35460
11Glenn HorrocksMMGO60014059:00460
12Martin CousinsVMGO4501045:22440
13Duncan CurrieJMGO4501045:41440
14Andrew SmithVMGO4905049:31440
15David StanleyVMGO4705049:26420
16Tom GordonJMKnox4705049:56420
17Lisa GrantOWGO4806050:46420
18Timo PartanenSVMFinland410043:59410
19Larry WeissSVMGO4201045:53410
20Karin HefftnerSVWGO4302046:41410
21Hamish MackieVMBF400041:11400
22Lucy MackieJWBF400043:10400
23Andrew GrahamMMBN400043:37400
24Mark ShinglerVMBF400043:44400
25Tim ButcherMMGO400044:58400
26Roger MailLMGO4101045:03400
27Helen ParkerOWWH4101045:05400
28Jason WiebeMM4101045:49400
29Michael FreeVMGO4606050:41400
30Peter AnnettsVMGO56016060:41400
31Stuart ButlerVMBN390041:53390
32Emmanuelle ConvertMWGO390043:26390
33Brett SewellMMBN390044:44390
34David NobleSVMBF4102046:27390
35Steve FlickLMBN4102046:33390
36Tshinta HopperJWBN4102046:36390
37Darren SlatteryMMBN4203047:55390
38Colin BurnettSVMGO4304048:37390
39Nicole MealingOWBF4405049:14390
40Phillip SmythMMBN380042:52380
41Andrew GoddardVMGO4002046:50380
42Graham FieldSVMGO370044:08370
43Ted WoodleyLMGO370044:33370
44Warwick SelbyLMGO3801045:58370
45Istvan KerteszOMGO3902046:15370
46Toni BachvarovaMWGO4306050:25370
47Nick EalesMMGO360044:22360
48Phil CooteMMUR3701045:09360
49Robert HerkesOMGO3802046:11360
50David McGheeVMBN3802046:16360
51Gregory DominishMMGO3903047:51360
52Nikolett HalmaiOWGO350041:23350
53James LithgowSVMGO350041:39350
54Gordon WilsonLMBN350043:05350
55Graeme HillLMWH3702046:11350
56Ross BarrLMGO3803047:19350
57Adrian McGarvaMM4308052:48350
58Peter HopperVMBN45010054:34350
59Sharon LambertVWBN330038:00330
60Ewan ShinglerJMBF330041:13330
61Ken JacobsonLMGO330042:08330
62Ross CatterallLMGO330043:36330
63Peter ThomasonSVMBN3401045:15330
64Ciara SmartOW3401045:52330
65Murray PinnockOM3401045:54330
66Andy GrahamSVMGO3704048:45330
67John O'NeillMM320042:12320
68Ted MulherinIMWH320042:46320
69Peter FozoMMGO320043:33320
70Hugh PercivalOM3301045:03320
71Stephen VaughanVMGO3604048:27320
72Julian LedgerSVMBN310042:35310
73Ron JunghansLMGO310043:01310
74James StuartVMIK310043:02310
75Jack LeverOMGO310043:22310
76Rachael PovahWaWBN310044:30310
77Julie TaylorOW310044:44310
78John GilesLMGO3302046:02310
79Paul PrudhoeSVMCC3403047:06310
80Clyde McGheeJMBN3908052:32310
81Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMGO42011055:24310
82Jim ForbesLMGO300042:53300
83Ian JessupVMGO300043:46300
84Bruce StanleyIMGO300044:52300
85Amanda MackieVWBF300045:00300
86Paula ShinglerVWBF3202046:32300
87Johnny PetersenSVMGO290040:44290
88Tim CoxLMGO290042:54290
89Dianne BergenVWGO290043:34290
90Carol JacobsonLWGO3001045:33290
91Rodney ParkinSVMBN3001045:58290
92Robert NewmanWaMGO280041:36280
93Wayne PepperVMBN280041:54280
94Kim EalesMWGO280043:13280
95Elizabeth BulmanVWGO280043:20280
96Andrew WisniewskiWaMBF270044:30270
97Bob MorganSVMBN3609053:56270
98Jill WoodruffVWGO260033:56260
99Tuija JurvakainenSVWFinland260041:39260
100Keith GoodeLMBF260044:28260
101Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGO3307051:37260
102Stephen HollowaySVMWH250038:58250
103Craig OgilvieVMRSA240044:13240
104Michael RoylanceSVMBF2501045:51240
105Lisa LampeSVWUR230041:23230
106Andy PovahWaMBN230044:39230
107Helen MurphyLWUR210038:20210
108Wendy AndrewsMW210044:52210
109David JohnsonMM200041:31200
110Ross DukerLMGO2101045:36200
111Greg OckendenMMGO30011055:07190
112Janet MorrisIWWH160037:46160
113Barbara JunghansWaWGO160043:19160
114Colin CurrieSVMGO2206050:49160
115Cheryl BluettLWBN2006050:07140
116Gwen SewellLWBN130039:25130
Mini
NameClassTime
1Holly JohnsonJW34:38
2Ella JohnsonJW33:59

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers