Sydney Summer Series #25 Chiswick

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss24

Provisional Results at Wednesday 24 March 6:05PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Melissa ThomasOWBN N490044:34490
2Aurélien PennemanMMNo club5001045:25490
3Armands TeterisVMGO N460044:47460
4Michael WeinerMMUR N450044:46450
5Roland SimpsonVMGO N4602046:48440
6Joel PutnamMMBennelong Northside Orienteers4703047:35440
7Cameron WillJMIK N410042:52410
8Digby PritchardSVMBN N4201045:50410
9Richard PattisonMMBN N4302046:36410
10Lisa GrantMWGO N4504048:48410
11Claire DanielOWUR N4101045:55400
12Peter AnnettsVMGO N4303047:24400
13Graeme HillLMWH N4404048:36400
14Melvyn CoxSVMBN N390043:14390
15Scott HendersonVMWH N4001045:59390
16Steve FlickLMBN N4102046:16390
17Phillip SmythVMBN N3801045:49370
18Warwick SelbyLMGO N4003048:00370
19Chris JackaMMBN N3803047:24350
20Ben ButcherJMGO N340044:04340
21Deb WalshamVWWH N340044:19340
22Ross BarrLMGO N3501045:47340
23Geff HarperVMCAS N3804048:07340
24John MurrayVMWH N330043:05330
25Mike WardLMGO N330043:31330
26Julian LedgerLMBN N330044:23330
27Amanda MackieSVWBN N3401045:33330
28Gary FarebrotherVMWH N3502046:15330
29Clare MurphyMWUR N3502046:44330
30Robin CameronSVWGO N3805049:40330
31Johnny PetersenLMGO N320043:27320
32Melissa AnnettsOWGO N3301045:44320
33Stacey BryceSVWGO N3301045:47320
34Ross CatterallLMGO N310044:07310
35Hilary WoodSVWCC N310044:52310
36Will KayJMWH N3201045:47310
37Stephen DunlopLMWH N300042:35300
38Melanie ChristieVWUR N300043:21300
39Chris StevensonSVMGO N3303047:39300
40Fiona WillingtonVWCAS N3505049:22300
41Julia PrudhoeLWCC N290042:52290
42Carol JacobsonLWGO N290043:56290
43Jim MackaySVMUR N3304048:57290
44David BowermanLMCC N3506050:47290
45Helen MurphyLWUR N280044:09280
46Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N2901045:41280
47Maggie MackayJWUR N3103047:46280
48Helen SmithLWBN N270044:47270
49Matthew StevensonOMGO N2801045:21270
50Ken JacobsonIMGO N260041:23260
51Vanessa CullenWaWWH N260041:49260
52Ian MillerLMWH N260042:26260
53Sue FroudeSVWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers250043:38250
54Peter ThomasonSVMBN N35010054:21250
55Margaret DuguidLWIK N240043:31240
56James StuartWaMIK N2501045:13240
57Pauline EvansWaWBigfoot2401045:47230
58Tim CoxIMGO N2603047:31230
59Bryony CoxIWGO N2906050:59230
60Roderick SmithVMUR N220043:20220
61John GilesLMGO N210042:14210
62Ian BlaydenIMGO N2302046:15210
63David StittIMGO N190040:37190
64Mary Jane MahonyLWUR N2304048:02190
65Cheryl BluettLWBN N1801045:04170
66Brian ClelandIMUR N2004048:51160
67Ross DukerLMGO N140043:44140
68Anna RichardsonVWCAS N2009053:47110
--Alice MartinMWCC N1500DNF0
Mini
NameClassTime
1Oscar FlickMiniCAS N18:26
2James GuildMiniIK N25:27
3Ryan PattisonMiniBN N31:37
--Madddie FlickMiniCAS NMP
--William MartinMiniCC NMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers