Sydney Summer Series #23 Transmission Line

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss23

Provisional Results at Wednesday 6 March 8:40PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Tristan WhiteOMGO N5702046:33550
2Richard MorrisMMBN N5702046:37550
3James McQuillanMMWH N5906050:46530
4Glenn HorrocksVMGO N6007051:40530
5Gill FowlerMWBF N520042:06520
6Kar-Soon LimVMGO N520043:18520
7Andrew SmithVMGO N510044:07510
8Joel PutnamMMBN N510044:22510
9David StanleyVMGO N510044:53510
10Hamish MackieVMBF N500043:40500
11Laurent BillotMMUR N500044:12500
12Martin CousinsVMGO N500044:52500
13Tim RogersVMBF N5303047:11500
14Matthew CollinOM5505049:24500
15Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH N490044:53490
16Duncan CurrieVMGO N5001045:17490
17Ryan ArmstrongMM5102046:43490
18Greg BarbourSVMBF N5304048:43490
19Brian BlackOMBN N5002046:05480
20Anthony PettersonVMGO N5002046:49480
21Istvan KerteszMMGO N470043:02470
22Joshua SimmonsOMGO N5003047:14470
23Ciaran MathewsonOM5104048:16470
24Peter AnnettsVMGO N5104048:18470
25Tim GilesMMBF N460044:45460
26Rohan TaylorVMGO N4701045:02460
27Richard PattisonMMBN N4802046:30460
28Lisa GrantOWGO N4903047:42460
29Bob MorganSVMBN N450044:39450
30Mary FienVWBF N450044:44450
31Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGO N4601045:56450
32Matthew CoxOM4702046:18450
33Peter FozoMMGO N4702046:41450
34Stuart DeaneVMGO N4904048:21450
35Brett SewellMMBN N5005049:37450
36Andrew GrahamMMBN N5005049:56450
37Iida LehtonenJWGO N4703047:18440
38John BrayanSVMGO N4804048:05440
39Owen ShepherdMMUR N4905049:31440
40Joshua and Aiden StaceyGroup4300430
41Serje RobidouxMMUR N4502046:15430
42Graeme HillLMWH N4603047:13430
43Jeremy ButlerJMBN N4503047:57420
44John BulmanSVMGO N4604048:44420
45Toni BachvarovaVWGO N59017061:16420
46Carolyn HauptMWGO N410043:44410
47Peter WihanMMTeam Denmark4504048:02410
48Nikolett HalmaiMWGO N4605049:59410
49Phillip SmythVMBN N4706050:36410
50Peter HopperSVMBF N60019063:02410
51Erin and JamesGroup400044:05400
52Iain McKernanVMGO N4101045:17400
53Nick SwanSVMGO N4101045:52400
54Roger MailLMGO N4101045:57400
55Martin SmithSVM51011056:00400
56Jonas WihanJMTeam Denmark390041:55390
57Steve FlickLMBN N390044:25390
58Cooper HorleyJMGO N390044:35390
59Joel SercombeOMGO N4001045:45390
60Martin DearnleySVMGO N4001045:49390
61Keith PovahMMBN N4102046:04390
62Wayne PepperVMBN N4102046:11390
63David NobleSVMWH N4102046:59390
64Chris ArnisonVMGO N4304048:57390
65Digby PritchardSVMBN N4405049:23390
66Peter DayVMGO N4002046:24380
67Jim MackaySVMUR N4103047:23380
68Roland SimpsonVMGO N4204048:14380
69Fergus DixonVMGO N4406050:39380
70Andy GrahamSVMGO N370044:13370
71David McGheeVMBN N3801045:28370
72Ian JessupVMGO N4104048:54370
73Graham FieldSVMGO N4205049:15370
74Andrew GoddardVMGO N4306050:40370
75Stuart ButlerVMBN N360043:49360
76Peter McConaghyVMGO N360044:41360
77Belinda MoranteOWGO N3701045:34360
78Gordon WilsonLMBN N3701045:57360
79Rod ParkinSVMBN N3802046:13360
80Lara D'AbreoVWBN N3802046:32360
81Robert HerkesOMGO N4206050:38360
82Amanda MackieVWBF N350043:04350
83Melissa ThomasWaWBN N350043:58350
84Larry WeissSVMGO N3601045:42350
85Nick EalesMMGO N3601045:52350
86Andrew DowleyMM3702046:47350
87Jim MerchantLMGO N4005049:07350
88Andrew WisniewskiWaMBF N4005049:43350
89Simon NashVMBN N60025069:43350
90Emmanuelle ConvertWaWWH N340043:38340
91Julian LedgerSVMBN N340043:56340
92Martin MansfieldSVMWH N3602046:12340
93Warren RolfeMM3602046:24340
94Kevin SmithSVM3703047:20340
95Karin HefftnerSVWGO N3804048:31340
96Hugh PercivalOM3401045:12330
97Paul RainbowMMGO N3704048:22330
98Malcolm GledhillIMWH N320043:49320
99Will KayJMWH N320044:37320
100Johnny PetersenLMGO N3301045:09320
101Austen PepperOM3301045:41320
102Jack LeverOMGO N3402046:42320
103John HaddrickSVMBN N3503047:10320
104Dmitry StukovVMWH N3503047:35320
105Tobias WihanJMTeam Denmark3201045:50310
106David CatterallMMGO N3201045:52310
107David BowermanLMCC N3201045:54310
108Stacey BryceSVWGO N3403047:13310
109Ted WoodleyLMGO N4009053:52310
110Belinda KennyVWGO N300042:49300
111Louis NelVMBN N300044:10300
112Ian MillerLMWH N3202046:01300
113Stephen DunlopLMWH N3202046:50300
114Juha LehtonenVMGO N3001045:52290
115John GilesLMGO N280044:29280
116Mike WardLMGO N3002046:13280
117Lloyd GledhillIMGO N3002047:00280
118Dale ThompsonLWGO N3608052:32280
119Michael FreeVMGO N39011055:45280
120Ron JunghansIMGO N270039:59270
121Helen MurphyLWUR N270043:06270
122Stephen HollowayLMWH N270044:02270
123Michele PovahWaWBN N2902046:50270
124Ross BarrWaWGO N260042:46260
125Melanie ChristieVWUR N260044:24260
126Jonathan D'ArcyLMGO N260044:51260
127Lachlan Mitchell and Chrissy OuzasGroup2903047:23260
128Eric YoungVM57031075:35260
129Erin LewisJW250041:24250
130avier,Cooper Scouts 3 - Josh GourlayGroup250043:46250
131Ross CaterallLMGO N250044:30250
132Peter ThomasonSVMBN N36011055:04250
133Bruce StanleyIMGO N240040:51240
134Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N240044:28240
135Dennis SparlingLMGO N240044:52240
136Brian ClelandIMUR N2501045:04240
137Michael RoylanceLMBF N2804048:44240
138Bryony CoxLWGO N230040:26230
139Andrew LumsdenSVMBF N230044:17230
140Jennie CrampOWGO N2401045:01230
141Mary Jane MahonyLWUR N220043:16220
142James StuartWaMIK N2402046:01220
143Sue ThomsonIWGO N2604048:11220
144Ross DukerLMGO N210042:43210
145ucas, Eddy Scouts 4 - JacobGroup2101045:06200
146Janet MorrisIWWH N2101045:12200
147Marion GledhillIWWH N2101045:50200
148Lesley CoxWaWGO N2202046:21200
149Gavin LewisVM2202046:57200
150Skye, Gemma Scouts 2 - Josh ClarkeGroup2203047:16190
151Robyn DunlopLWWH N180039:17180
152Tim CoxWaMGO N2002047:00180
153Teresa LynchVWGO N29011055:01180
154nthony,Liam, Josh Clear Scouts 1 - HenryGroup170043:03170
155Shahe MomdjianOM1902046:08170
156ugh,Reuben,Jerome Scouts 5 - TommyGroup2004048:47160
157Barbara JunghansWaWGO N1702046:02150
158Katie YuangOW140035:40140
159Cheryl BluettLWBN N2008052:14120
160Annika LewisJW70042:2870
161Ian McKenzieLMUR N640640108:140
Mini
NameClassTime
1Annie HardyJW08:17
2Poppy HardyJW08:30
3Sandy HardyJM08:57
4Nicholas Chen and VickyGroupGO N17:07
5Justine de RemyJWWH N27:28

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers