Sydney Summer Series #22 Castle Cove

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss22

Provisional Results at Wednesday 3 March 7:58PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Ryan ArmstrongMMBennelong Northside Orienteers5605049:47510
2Simon MurphyOMUringa Orienteers5505049:03500
3Cooper HorleyJMGO N4901045:43480
4James McQuillanMMWH N57010054:37470
5Melissa ThomasOWBN N4701045:01460
6Richard MorrisVMBN N5105049:28460
7Kar-Soon LimVMGO N4905049:11440
8Brian BranniganSVMBN N5208052:22440
9Greg BarbourSVMBig Foot Orienteers4401045:36430
10David StanleyVMGO N4504048:29410
11Sam ParkinsonOMUringa Orienteers4605049:23410
12Martin CousinsVMGO N400043:57400
13Istvan KerteszMMGO N400044:14400
14Paula ShinglerSVWBF N400044:36400
15Anthony DowleMMBF N4404048:15400
16Andrew SmithVMGO N4404048:53400
17Mathew CoxMMGO N4606050:13400
18Anthony PettersonVMGO N50010054:18400
19Digby PritchardSVMBN N4001045:29390
20Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH N4102046:24390
21Nick StanleyJMGO N4203047:49390
22Andrew HuxleyVMGO N4708052:07390
23Toni BachvarovaOWGO N4204048:23380
24James ClareOMBF N4204048:55380
25Joel PutnamMMBennelong Northside Orienteers4305049:06380
26John BulmanSVMGO N3801045:36370
27Adam MurrayMMBig Foot Orienteers47010054:50370
28Hamish MackieVMBig Foot Orienteers3802046:13360
29Andrew GoddardVMGO N3802046:49360
30Nea ShinglerJWBig Foot Orienteers3903047:25360
31Peter AnnettsVMGO N46010054:07360
32Richard PattisonMMBN N47011055:50360
33Adam BrodieMMBN N50014058:47360
34Glenn HorrocksVMGO N60024068:33360
35Nick EalesMMGaringal Orienteers350044:46350
36Ori GudesVMUringa Orienteers3601045:10350
37Ciaran MathewsonOMGO N4005049:02350
38Mathew CollinOMUR N45010054:09350
39Emmanuelle ConvertMWWH N340042:28340
40Ian JessupSVMGO N3602046:36340
41Joel WrightVMCAS N3703047:27340
42David NobleSVMWH N330044:43330
43Sharon LambertSVWBennelong Northside Orienteers3502046:45330
44Geff HarperVMCAS N3502046:48330
45Keith PovahVMBennelong Northside Orienteers3704048:22330
46Tim ButcherVMGO N3805049:51330
47Gary FarebrotherVMWestern and Hills Orienteers3906050:25330
48Louise BarbourJWBig Foot Orienteers4108052:35330
49Rupert RobinsonOMUringa Orienteers43010054:10330
50Peter FozoMMGO N320044:00320
51Warwick SelbyLMGO N3301045:47320
52Jack LeverOMGO N3402046:19320
53Mark SchaeferMMCentral Coast Orienteers3604048:41320
54Wayne PepperVMBN N4008052:26320
55Serje RobidouxMMUringa Orienteers4109053:46320
56Martin SmithSVMGaringal Orienteers46014058:41320
57Roger MailLMGaringal Orienteers310042:00310
58Ian FroudeLMIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers310044:00310
59Rochelle CoxMWGO N310044:53310
60Simon NashSVMBN N3706050:44310
61Paul ToomeyVMGaringal Orienteers3807051:46310
62Scott HendersonVMWestern and Hills Orienteers300042:27300
63Georgia GroupGroupNo club300042:35300
64Amanda MackieSVWBF N300043:56300
65Alan and ClaireGroupBig Foot Orienteers3202046:03300
66Sarah JonesMWBig Foot Orienteers3404048:49300
67Shaun DevineMMGaringal Orienteers3505049:52300
68Nicholas SwanLMGaringal Orienteers3808052:20300
69Carolyn HauptWaWGO N290044:13290
70Simon GeorgeSVMBig Foot Orienteers290044:28290
71Ross CatterallLMGO N290044:48290
72Melissa AnnettsOWGaringal Orienteers3102046:03290
73Mike WardLMGaringal Orienteers3203047:23290
74Phil LobseyVMCAS N3304048:21290
75Terry BluettLMBennelong Northside Orienteers3304048:34290
76Brett SewellMMBN N3405049:42290
77Lara D'AbreoVWBN N3405049:46290
78Ben ButcherJMGO N3506050:35290
79Bob MorganSVMBN N3809053:02290
80Ross MorrisonVMGaringal Orienteers56027071:16290
81Samuel TsangVMBennelong Northside Orienteers280041:52280
82Dom PitotSVMBN N280042:38280
83Alan GibsonSVMBN N280044:12280
84Corey SpinkVMBN N2901045:11280
85Maggie MackayJWUR N2901045:58280
86David McGheeVMBN N3305049:10280
87Peter DayVMGaringal Orienteers3305049:31280
88Andrew WisniewskiWaMBF N3406050:21280
89Charlotte SmithJWGaringal Orienteers38010054:11280
90Fergus DixonVMGaringal Orienteers38010054:33280
91Caroline WilsonSVWBN N39011055:49280
92Stuart DeaneVMGaringal Orienteers44016060:38280
93Alec WillingtonJMCAS N270042:42270
94Melanie ChristieVWUringa Orienteers2801045:37270
95Jo ParrSVWBig Foot Orienteers2902046:10270
96Jim MackaySVMUR N3104048:18270
97Gavin LewisVMCAS N3205049:40270
98Will KayJMWH N3508052:07270
99Nick BarlowVMGaringal Orienteers38011055:33270
100Emery StrasserOMCAS N260042:14260
101Jim MerchantIMGO N2701045:49260
102Kevin RobertsSVMGO N2903047:42260
103Johnny PetersenLMGO N3206050:09260
104Armands TeterisVMGO N3307051:49260
105Aniko Fozo-KerteszMWGO N3509053:57260
106Graeme HillLMWH N52026070:28260
107Bryony CoxIWGO N250043:58250
108Alan WilsonMMCAS N250044:04250
109Emily ButcherOWBig Foot Orienteers250044:51250
110Tania KennedyVWGaringal Orienteers2601045:02250
111Andrew GrahamMMBennelong Northside Orienteers2601045:30250
112Carol JacobsonLWGO N2702046:19250
113Andrew Mac DonaldSVMBF N2803047:36250
114Katherine CameronVWBN N3005049:20250
115Alessandra MartinesOWCAS N3106050:28250
116Chris StevensonSVMGaringal Orienteers3308052:25250
117John BrayanSVMGO N38013057:46250
118Tim GilesVMBF N42017061:36250
119Karen MoranteGroupNewcastle Orienteering Club240040:24240
120Julian LedgerLMBN N2501045:42240
121Mark LusherVMGaringal Orienteers2501045:54240
122Kaela SparreOWCAS N2602046:27240
123Ian CameronLMGaringal Orienteers2602046:46240
124Stacey BryceSVWGaringal Orienteers2602046:56240
125Claire DanielOWUringa Orienteers2703047:56240
126Jim ForbesLMGaringal Orienteers2804048:14240
127Helen MurphyLWUringa Orienteers2804048:21240
128Carolus vandeWalleVMCAS N3309053:53240
129Mary FienVWBF N37013057:04240
130Kevin SmithSVMGaringal Orienteers40016060:09240
131Austen PepperOMBN N2603047:20230
132Fiona WillingtonVWCAS N2603047:43230
133Ron JunghansIMGO N2805049:23230
134Arthur LusherJMGaringal Orienteers2805049:32230
135Allie BlackwellVWCAS N34011055:03230
136Stephanie MurphyOW39016060:29230
137Finn MackayJMUringa Orienteers220039:26220
138Tim CoxIMGO N220043:41220
139Adam WallworkVMCAS N220044:45220
140Malcolm GledhillIMWH N220044:55220
141Martin MansfieldLMWH N220044:57220
142John ReevesSVMCAS N2301045:41220
143Vanessa CullenWaWWH N2402046:06220
144John GilesLMGO N2402046:16220
145Alice MartinOWCentral Coast Orienteers2503047:05220
146Paul PrudhoeLMCentral Coast Orienteers2503047:18220
147Helen SmithLWBF N210042:15210
148Pauline EvansWaWBF N210043:22210
149Pujith VijayaratnamOMCAS N210043:29210
150Genevieve LangronOWCAS N210043:30210
151Graham FieldSVMGO N210044:32210
152Kim EalesVWGaringal Orienteers2302046:23210
153Jackie BrightonSVWBennelong Northside Orienteers2302046:25210
154Tshinta HopperJWBennelong Northside Orienteers2403047:25210
155Jamie KennedySVMGaringal Orienteers2504048:48210
156Ian ClitheroeVM3009053:20210
157Ted WoodleyLMGO N200042:40200
158Paul RyderMM2303047:23200
159Nev GoodyerSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers2404048:11200
160Nikolett HalmaiWaWGO N2606050:08200
161Michelle PovahMWBennelong Northside Orienteers2707051:03200
162Lloyd GledhillIMGO N190042:37190
163Barbara DawsonSVWGaringal Orienteers190043:29190
164Janet MorrisIWWestern and Hills Orienteers2001045:55190
165Dmitry StukovVMWestern and Hills Orienteers2102046:52190
166Iain McKernanVMGO N2506050:13190
167Angela HaynesVWBF N32013057:29190
168David BowermanLMCC N180044:09180
169Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N2002046:17180
170Jennifer NewtonGroupBN N2507051:27180
171Ken Strupitis-HaddrickLMGaringal Orienteers2608052:03180
172Sue ThomsonIWGO N170043:46170
173Sue FroudeSVWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2306050:27170
174Zoe MellingVWUR N27010054:39170
175Kara ArmstrongJWCAS N160041:52160
176Philip ArnoldLMBennelong Northside Orienteers160041:55160
177Anneke Strupitis-HaddrickWaWCAS N160042:31160
178Jessica LakinVWCAS N1903047:54160
179Keith GoodeLMBF N2206050:44160
180Ross DukerLMGO N150041:06150
181Marion GledhillIWWestern and Hills Orienteers150044:58150
182Dan SchofieldOMCAS N1702046:12150
183Adrian SereniGroupGaringal Orienteers2309053:58140
184Dale ThompsonLWGO N39025069:33140
185Christopher FrainVMGaringal Orienteers60046090:43140
186Ken JacobsonIMGO N2209053:24130
187Hilary WoodSVWCentral Coast Orienteers24011055:40130
188Margaret DuguidLWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers27014058:46130
189Karen LanganVWWestern and Hills Orienteers25013057:47120
190Gwen SewellIWBennelong Northside Orienteers110036:34110
191Matthew StevensonOMGaringal Orienteers2009053:20110
192Bruce StanleyIMGO N1303047:54100
193John HookLMBennelong Northside Orienteers1505049:39100
194Kirsten PitotWaWBennelong Northside Orienteers1707051:39100
195Stuart ThorpeVMBig Foot Orienteers20010054:04100
196Andrew LumsdenSVMBig Foot Orienteers90028:5690
197Jacob PovahJMBennelong Northside Orienteers1204048:2380
198Barbara JunghansWaWGO N902046:4070
199Nicole GallaharVWGaringal Orienteers21014058:0470
200Peter ThomasonSVMBN N1105049:0960
201Becco BoydeMWSouthern Highlands Orienteers1408052:1160
202Amanda RyanVWCAS N20014058:3960
203Anthony VrachliotisJMGaringal Orienteers40018:5640
204Alix VrachliotisJMGaringal Orienteers40025:3740
205Ian McKenzieLMUR N44040084:4940
206Maurice NicholsonVMCAS N21019063:0120
207James StuartWaMIK N15014058:2710
208Cheryl BluettLWBennelong Northside Orienteers19018062:0910
209Sophie LobseyJWCAS N9012056:230
210Roderick SmithVMUR N11013057:240
211Barry HanlonIMWestern and Hills Orienteers14028072:020
212James WellsLMGaringal Orienteers18030074:370
213Ian BlaydenIMGaringal Orienteers21031075:070
214Phillip SmythVMBN N31031075:330
215Angus van SchaikJMCAS N14031075:450
216Peter HopperSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers600640108:230
217John AndersonLMGaringal Orienteers600770121:320
Mini
NameClassTime
1Joel and FinlayMiniCAS N12:45
2Samuel and LiamMiniCAS N15:42
3Marcus Chen-HattonMiniCAS N16:59
4Emily EalesMiniGaringal Orienteers17:46
5Sophie EalesMiniGaringal Orienteers17:54
6Edith SpinkMiniCAS N19:36
7William MartinMiniCC N20:37
8Kara ArmstrongMiniCAS N21:08
9Ryan PattisonMiniBennelong Northside Orienteers22:19
10Ben GuildMiniIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers22:30
11Millie WilsonMiniNo club25:16
12Hanne FozoMiniGO N33:44

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers