Sydney Summer Series#20 - Earlwood

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss20

Provisional Results at Wednesday 17 February 9:14PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
9Frances RichardsSuper Veteran WomenUringa Orienteers230027:16230
10Thomas MountstephensJunior MenBig Foot Orienteers170028:14170
5Zoe and Remi Scouts 4Group80035:1280
2Eri LeongGroup300036:56300
12Istvan KerteszMasters MenGaringal Orienteers400037:35400
6Cheryl BluettLegends WomenBennelong Northside Orienteers120037:46120
9Graham HorrocksImmortals MenGaringal Orienteers160038:20160
8Yi Ping TanOpen WomenUringa Orienteers350039:33350
6Melanie ChristieVeteran WomenUringa Orienteers330040:21330
6Ethan and Rory Scouts 3Group70040:3470
4Ron JunghansImmortals MenGaringal Orienteers260040:50260
2Helen MurphyLegends WomenUringa Orienteers320040:53320
8Dave LottyImmortals MenUringa Orienteers170041:13170
6Rupert RobinsonOpen MenUringa Orienteers480041:31480
7Ross CatterallLegends MenGaringal Orienteers340041:34340
8Andrew Mac DonaldSuper Veteran MenBig Foot Orienteers400041:49400
1Jennifer NewtonGroupsBennelong Northside Orienteers380041:51380
3James StuartWalking MenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers250041:54250
7Sue FroudeSuper Veteran WomenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers260041:58260
7Liam and Gryff Scouts 2Group60042:0360
11Johnny PetersenLegends MenGaringal Orienteers310042:16310
5Tim CoxImmortals MenGaringal Orienteers260042:24260
7Tania HorrocksJunior WomenGaringal Orienteers170042:29170
14John GilesLegends MenGaringal Orienteers290042:45290
9Keith GoodeLegends MenBig Foot Orienteers330042:46330
7Nicole GallaharVeteran WomenGaringal Orienteers290042:47290
7Stephanie MurphyOpen Women380042:55380
1Bryony CoxImmortals WomenGaringal Orienteers320042:57320
4Karen ShawMasters WomenUringa Orienteers340042:57340
2Vanessa CullenWalking WomenWestern and Hills Orienteers290043:00290
17Fergus DixonVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers410043:03410
2Deb WalshamVeteran WomenWestern and Hills Orienteers440043:05440
28Roderick SmithVeteran MenUringa Orienteers260043:06260
3Amanda MackieSuper Veteran WomenBig Foot Orienteers350043:11350
3Carol JacobsonLegends WomenGaringal Orienteers310043:11310
18Kevin RobertsSuper Veteran MenGaringal Orienteers320043:15320
9Connie ChowOpen WomenGaringal Orienteers330043:21330
1Serena Lim and Naomi LennoxGroup360043:21360
1Andrew WisniewskiWalking MenBig Foot Orienteers340043:29340
16Ross DukerLegends MenGaringal Orienteers210043:29210
2Toni BachvarovaOpen WomenGaringal Orienteers460043:29460
2Rochelle CoxMasters WomenGaringal Orienteers440043:30440
3Mark ShinglerSuper Veteran MenBig Foot Orienteers440043:31440
13Scott HendersonVeteran MenWestern and Hills Orienteers430043:31430
6Julian LedgerLegends MenBennelong Northside Orienteers350043:34350
1Jim MerchantImmortals MenGaringal Orienteers340043:35340
4Mathew CoxMasters MenGaringal Orienteers490043:37490
1Zoe MellingVeteran WomenUringa Orienteers470043:40470
6Sonya SparreSuper Veteran WomenGaringal Orienteers280043:46280
30Jean Christophe RocuetVeteran MenCAS N220043:47220
26Peter DayVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers350043:47350
8David StanleyVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers470043:48470
2Tristan WhiteWalking MenGaringal Orienteers290043:50290
1Andrew BrownOpen MenBig Foot Orienteers580043:51580
11Chris StevensonSuper Veteran MenGaringal Orienteers390043:51390
1Ryan ArmstrongMasters MenBennelong Northside Orienteers570043:52570
12Martin MansfieldLegends MenWestern and Hills Orienteers310043:53310
5Ross BarrLegends MenGaringal Orienteers360043:59360
10Elizabeth BulmanSuper Veteran WomenGaringal Orienteers220044:00220
3Nicholas SwanLegends MenGaringal Orienteers370044:00370
4Robyn DunlopLegends WomenWestern and Hills Orienteers250044:00250
14Jim MackaySuper Veteran MenUringa Orienteers370044:03370
8Jacki JamesonSuper Veteran WomenUringa Orienteers260044:04260
15Terry BluettLegends MenBennelong Northside Orienteers280044:08280
3Linda SestaVeteran WomenUringa Orienteers390044:16390
15Alan GibsonSuper Veteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers370044:17370
1Cooper HorleyJunior MenGaringal Orienteers550044:20550
18Wayne PepperVeteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers410044:20410
3Robert HayenVeteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers530044:23530
8Stephen DunlopLegends MenWestern and Hills Orienteers340044:23340
1Carolyn HauptWalking WomenGaringal Orienteers330044:26330
10Ken SchaeferMasters Men430044:27430
12Ian JessupSuper Veteran MenGaringal Orienteers390044:29390
14Alan GardeVeteran MenBig Foot Orienteers430044:30430
2Simon MurphyOpen MenUringa Orienteers560044:30560
7Peter AnnettsVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers480044:32480
7John HaddrickSuper Veteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers410044:33410
10Rafid MorshediOpen Men340044:34340
9Brett SewellMasters MenBennelong Northside Orienteers440044:36440
3Cameron WillJunior MenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers490044:36490
2Kelvin MengJunior MenUringa Orienteers510044:37510
11Serje RobidouxMasters MenUringa Orienteers420044:37420
6Will KayJunior MenWestern and Hills Orienteers410044:37410
11Claire RocuetOpen WomenCAS N290044:39290
5Sophie LobseyJunior Women220044:39220
6Digby PritchardSuper Veteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers420044:40420
6Joel PutnamMasters MenBennelong Northside Orienteers450044:40450
7Richard WardlowOpen MenUringa Orienteers360044:41360
12Andrew HuxleyVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers440044:42440
20Keith PovahVeteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers390044:44390
20Rob TruscottVeteran Men390044:44390
2Simon NashSuper Veteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers470044:46470
10Andrew GoddardVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers450044:49450
5Wayne EliotMasters MenUringa Orienteers460044:55460
4Claire DanielOpen WomenUringa Orienteers430044:59430
2Malcolm GledhillImmortals MenWestern and Hills Orienteers3201045:01310
5Nicole MealingOpen WomenBig Foot Orienteers4201045:01410
4Sam ParkinsonOpen MenUringa Orienteers5201045:04510
9Martin CousinsVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers4701045:05460
5Michelle PovahMasters WomenBennelong Northside Orienteers3301045:06320
6Justine de Remy de CourcellesJunior WomenWestern and Hills Orienteers2001045:09190
8Louise BrooksVeteran WomenSouthern Highlands Orienteers2201045:09210
8Jack LeverOpen MenGaringal Orienteers3701045:11360
3Antonia ZappiaGroupCAS N1501045:12140
2Nea ShinglerJunior WomenBig Foot Orienteers4301045:12420
16David BrayVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers4301045:14420
10Melissa AnnettsOpen WomenGaringal Orienteers3301045:15320
2Richard MorrisVeteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers5701045:19560
3Ken JacobsonImmortals MenGaringal Orienteers2901045:26280
5Mathew CollinOpen MenUringa Orienteers5201045:26510
9Bob MorganSuper Veteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers4101045:28400
4Maggie MackayJunior WomenUringa Orienteers3701045:29360
2Steve FlickLegends MenBennelong Northside Orienteers3901045:32380
25Ori GudesVeteran MenUringa Orienteers3701045:40360
16Graham FieldSuper Veteran MenGaringal Orienteers3801045:45370
12Andrew GroveOpen MenCAS N2901045:46280
3Tshinta HopperJunior WomenBennelong Northside Orienteers4001045:49390
3Emmanuelle ConvertMasters WomenWestern and Hills Orienteers3801045:50370
6Monika Markgraf LeeOpen WomenGaringal Orienteers4001045:50390
3James ClareOpen MenBig Foot Orienteers5401045:53530
15Tim ButcherVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers4401045:53430
4Karen LanganVeteran WomenWestern and Hills Orienteers3701045:57360
10David BowermanLegends MenCentral Coast Orienteers3401045:58330
5Fiona WillingtonVeteran WomenCAS N3601045:58350
10David NobleSuper Veteran MenWestern and Hills Orienteers4101045:59400
3Sue ThomsonImmortals WomenGaringal Orienteers2001045:59190
12Gina SamaanOpen Women2801046:00270
11Tim GilesVeteran MenBig Foot Orienteers4601046:00450
4Armands TeterisVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers5202046:07500
23Paul ToomeyVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers4002046:09380
4Jai and Evann Scouts 1Group1102046:1690
13John BrayanSuper Veteran MenGaringal Orienteers4002046:17380
4Jake EvansJunior MenBig Foot Orienteers4602046:19440
14Shaun DevineMasters MenGaringal Orienteers3802046:25360
5Kar-Soon LimVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers5202046:27500
7Ben ButcherJunior MenGaringal Orienteers3802046:30360
1Glenn HorrocksVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers6002046:31580
4Ian FroudeLegends MenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers3902046:31370
7Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMasters MenWestern and Hills Orienteers4702046:40450
4Dom PitotSuper Veteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers4502046:42430
1Graeme HillLegends MenWestern and Hills Orienteers4502046:43430
5John BulmanSuper Veteran MenGaringal Orienteers4502046:47430
5Anneke Strupitis-HaddrickWalking WomenCAS N1902046:52170
4Ken Strupitis-HaddrickWalking MenGaringal Orienteers1902046:53170
6Andrew SmithVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers5102046:57490
6Ian BlaydenImmortals MenGaringal Orienteers2502046:57230
3Anthony DowleMasters MenBig Foot Orienteers5202047:00500
1Serena DoyleJunior WomenUringa Orienteers4603047:01430
3Nikolett HalmaiWalking WomenGaringal Orienteers2803047:05250
11Timothy WhiteOpen Men3603047:10330
5Nick StanleyJunior MenGaringal Orienteers4603047:11430
1Melissa ThomasOpen WomenBennelong Northside Orienteers5303047:29500
13Jialu MengOpen Women2403047:32210
15Austen PepperMasters MenBennelong Northside Orienteers3403047:42310
7Lloyd GledhillImmortals MenGaringal Orienteers2503047:43220
2Gwen SewellImmortals WomenBennelong Northside Orienteers2603047:47230
2James McQuillanMasters MenWestern and Hills Orienteers5803047:52550
3Alessandra MartinesOpen WomenCAS N4804048:01440
19Philip LobseyVeteran Men4504048:23410
9Bart VonhoffOpen MenBig Foot Orienteers4004048:36360
24Iain McKernanVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers4104048:39370
9Matthew StevensonJunior MenGaringal Orienteers2604048:44220
2Caroline WilsonSuper Veteran WomenBennelong Northside Orienteers4004048:54360
4Robin CameronSuper Veteran WomenGaringal Orienteers3604048:56320
5Margaret DuguidLegends WomenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2605049:08210
5Barbara DawsonSuper Veteran WomenGaringal Orienteers3405049:23290
4Marion GledhillImmortals WomenWestern and Hills Orienteers2405049:37190
4Madelin Strupitis-HaddrickWalking WomenCAS N2705049:43220
27David McGheeVeteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers4005049:47350
22Nick BarlowVeteran MenGaringal Orienteers4506050:02390
1Sharon LambertSuper Veteran WomenBennelong Northside Orienteers4406050:24380
1Brian BranniganSuper Veteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers5506050:31490
29Martin CroninVeteran MenSouthern Highlands Orienteers3106050:45250
13Warwick SelbyLegends MenGaringal Orienteers3706050:52310
1Gill FowlerMasters WomenBig Foot Orienteers5508052:14470
8Richard PattisonMasters MenBennelong Northside Orienteers5308052:26450
1Dale ThompsonLegends WomenGaringal Orienteers4209053:08330
11Zac KerrisonJunior MenUringa Orienteers8011055:120
8Steven HorrocksJunior MenGaringal Orienteers40011055:43290
6Barbara JunghansWalking WomenGaringal Orienteers16016060:400
13Chris JackaMasters MenBig Foot Orienteers60023067:44370
17Peter HopperSuper Veteran MenBennelong Northside Orienteers59024068:48350
16Henry OrozcoMasters MenUringa Orienteers14038082:220
17John AndersonLegends MenGaringal Orienteers600590103:1010
Mini
NameClassTime
1Amelia WalshMiniUringa Orienteers15:38
2Amelia WalshMiniUringa Orienteers18:09
3Ryan PattisonMiniBennelong Northside Orienteers43:28

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers