Sydney Summer Series #12 Mosman

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss12

Provisional Results at Monday 1 February 9:00PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Ewan ShinglerJMBig Foot Orienteers600042:57600
2Andrew BrownOMBig Foot Orienteers600043:59600
3James McQuillanMMWH N570044:11570
4Cooper HorleyJMGO N5801045:24570
5Richard MountstephensVMBF N5802046:38560
6Richard MorrisVMBN N550044:23550
7Ryan ArmstrongMMBennelong Northside Orienteers5904048:55550
8Simon MurphyOMUringa Orienteers5703047:29540
9Aurélien PennemanMMCAS N5603047:40530
10Glenn HorrocksVMGO N6007051:37530
11Melissa ThomasOWBN N520043:30520
12Ciaran MathewsonOMGO N520044:10520
13Michael WeinerMMUringa Orienteers520044:51520
14Tristan WhiteOMGaringal Orienteers5301045:54520
15Andrew SmithVMGO N5201045:21510
16Greg BarbourSVMBig Foot Orienteers5201045:46510
17Tim RogersVMBig Foot Orienteers500043:05500
18Mathew CollinOMUR N5102046:26490
19Kar-Soon LimVMGO N5103047:41480
20John HavranekVMGaringal Orienteers5305049:54480
21Will KayJMWH N470044:50470
22Joel PutnamMMBennelong Northside Orienteers4801045:17470
23Andrew RenwickMMBennelong Northside Orienteers60013057:23470
24Paula ShinglerSVWBF N460044:36460
25Rupert RobinsonOMBAOC4802046:36460
26Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH N5004048:34460
27Tim ButcherVMGO N450043:54450
28David StanleyVMGO N450044:23450
29Toni BachvarovaOWGO N5207051:52450
30Richard PattisonMMBN N5207051:53450
31Melvyn CoxSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers440041:20440
32Graeme HillLMWH N4501045:27440
33Mary FienVWBF N4602046:12440
34Peter HopperSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4602046:49440
35Andrew GrahamMMBennelong Northside Orienteers5006050:31440
36Tracy MarshVWBig Foot Orienteers430043:03430
37Martin CousinsVMGO N430044:28430
38Dom PitotSVMBN N430044:47430
39Peter AnnettsVMGO N4603047:07430
40David BrayVMGO N4603047:40430
41Steve FlickLMBennelong Northside Orienteers4805049:50430
42Chris JackaMMBF N60017061:23430
43Brett SewellMMBN N420042:52420
44Rochelle CoxMWGO N420043:55420
45Mark ShinglerSVMBig Foot Orienteers420044:31420
46Chris TurnbullMMCAS N4301045:22420
47Simon NashSVMBN N4301045:59420
48Mathew CoxMMGO N4503047:07420
49Warwick SelbyLMGO N4503047:21420
50Adam MurrayMMCAS N4604048:16420
51James GellanOM4604048:32420
52Nick StanleyJMGO N4403047:07410
53Joel WrightVMCAS N4504048:12410
54Andrew HuxleyVMGO N5009053:44410
55Alec WillingtonJMCAS N400043:34400
56Thomas MountstephensJMCAS N400044:07400
57John BulmanSVMGO N400044:57400
58Ben ButcherJMGO N400044:59400
59Jamie KennedySVMGaringal Orienteers4101045:20400
60Istvan KerteszMMGO N4202046:18400
61John HaddrickSVMBN N4202046:19400
62Adam BrodieMMBN N4202046:31400
63Ori GudesVMUR N4404048:04400
64Tim GilesVMBF N4404048:45400
65Derek Hamilton-GibbsMMCAS N4505049:33400
66Karin HefftnerSVWGO N390041:20390
67Andrew Mac DonaldSVMBF N390043:10390
68Jake EvansJMBig Foot Orienteers390043:46390
69Sharon LambertSVWBennelong Northside Orienteers390044:06390
70Stephanie MurphyOWCAS N390044:27390
71Graham FieldSVMGO N4001045:02390
72Lisa GrantMWGO N4203047:19390
73Digby PritchardSVMBN N380040:31380
74Paul ToomeyVMGaringal Orienteers380044:54380
75Keith PovahVMBennelong Northside Orienteers3901045:28380
76Larry WeissSVMGO N3901045:29380
77Ian JessupSVMGO N3901045:31380
78Caroline WilsonSVWBN N3901045:32380
79Ian FroudeLMIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers4002046:26380
80Iain McKernanVMGO N4103047:04380
81Gregor RieseVMGaringal Orienteers4204048:08380
82Katherine CameronVWBN N4204048:36380
83Nicholas SwanLMGaringal Orienteers370044:28370
84Rodney ParkinLMBennelong Northside Orienteers370044:44370
85Serje RobidouxMMUringa Orienteers3801045:24370
86Phillip SmythVMBN N4609053:58370
87Johnny PetersenLMGO N360044:51360
88Fiona WillingtonVWCAS N3701045:29360
89Alessandra MartinesOWCAS N3802046:05360
90Roger MailLMGaringal Orienteers4004048:55360
91Ian ClitheroeVMCAS N46010054:43360
92Jim MackaySVMUR N350043:41350
93Ross BarrLMGO N3601045:26350
94Chris StevensonSVMGaringal Orienteers3601045:31350
95Zoe MellingVWUR N52017061:45350
96Mike WardLMGaringal Orienteers340041:36340
97Clare NethertonVWGaringal Orienteers4107051:08340
98Adrian SereniWaMGaringal Orienteers330043:28330
99Lara D'AbreoVWBN N330043:42330
100Julian LedgerLMBN N330043:44330
101Ian MillerLMWH N330044:38330
102Becky RogersOWBig Foot Orienteers3704048:53330
103David McGheeVMBN N4007051:18330
104Alan GibsonSVMBN N4108052:06330
105Jennifer Newon and Adonis MalasGroupBN N320039:59320
106Kim EalesVWGaringal Orienteers320044:16320
107Jackie BrightonSVWBennelong Northside Orienteers3301045:04320
108Dan RedfernSVMGaringal Orienteers3301045:11320
109Rachael PovahVWBennelong Northside Orienteers3301045:38320
110Stacey BryceSVWGaringal Orienteers3301045:40320
111David BowermanLMCC N310043:00310
112Ainsley PahljinaOWCAS N310044:53310
113Keith GoodeLMBF N3302047:00310
114Scott ChadwickSVMCAS N3403047:20310
115Deb WalshamVWWestern and Hills Orienteers3908052:08310
116Jim MerchantIMGO N300044:20300
117Andy PovahWaMBennelong Northside Orienteers3202046:15300
118Malcolm GledhillIMWH N290042:19290
119Austen PepperMMBN N290042:48290
120Monika LeeWaWGaringal Orienteers3506050:25290
121Ron JunghansIMGO N280043:48280
122Ross CatterallLMGO N280044:07280
123Emmanuelle ConvertMWWH N280044:34280
124Kevin RobertsSVMGO N2901045:33280
125Carol JacobsonLWGO N2901045:36280
126Holly RobertsJWGaringal Orienteers270039:56270
127Margaret DuguidIWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers270044:02270
128Michael RoylanceLMBig Foot Orienteers270044:24270
129Nikolett HalmaiWaWGO N2801045:34270
130Helen MurphyLWUringa Orienteers2801045:45270
131Barbara DawsonSVWGaringal Orienteers2902046:36270
132Christopher FrainVMGaringal Orienteers57030074:11270
133Pauline EvansLWBF N260040:03260
134Roderick SmithVMUR N2701045:59260
135Melanie ChristieVWUringa Orienteers2903047:41260
136Marguerite O'RourkeVWBig Foot Orienteers37011055:03260
137Sue FroudeSVWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2601045:24250
138Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N2601045:42250
139James StuartWaMIK N2803047:29250
140Peter ThomasonSVMBN N2904048:52250
141Ken Strupitis-HaddrickLMGaringal Orienteers3005049:56250
142Rob TruscottVMCAS N39014058:43250
143Ken JacobsonIMGO N240043:58240
144Adam WallworkVMCAS N2703047:35240
145David StittIMGaringal Orienteers3006050:13240
146Claire RocuetOWCAS N37013057:22240
147Andrew GroveOM37013057:26240
148Kelly WebbOWCAS N230044:21230
149Angela WaglandMWCAS N38015059:45230
150Jody and SandyGroupCAS N220043:37220
151John GilesLMGO N220044:02220
152Bryony CoxIWGO N220044:53220
153Nicky NyghVWBig Foot Orienteers210041:08210
154Sonya SparreSVWGaringal Orienteers2605049:38210
155Katie TurmbullMWCAS N2001045:50190
156Helen SmithLWBF N2102046:36190
157Eloise DoyleMWCAS N180041:50180
158Michelle PovahVWBennelong Northside Orienteers2002046:24180
159Tim CoxIMGO N170041:00170
160Sue ThomsonIWGO N2104048:19170
161Ian McKenzieLMUR N60043087:50170
162Marion GledhillIWWestern and Hills Orienteers160040:48160
163Sally ZouOWUringa Orienteers1802046:07160
164Philip ArnoldLMBennelong Northside Orienteers150039:31150
165Benjamin MoSVM1803047:50150
166Kirsten PitotWaWBennelong Northside Orienteers26011055:45150
167Barbara JunghansWaWGO N140040:11140
168Ross DukerLMGO N130038:43130
169Samantha BaxterOWCAS N1603047:21130
170Sarah OwenVWCAS N120044:31120
171Auvik PalOMCAS N1706050:39110
172Matthew StevensonOMGaringal Orienteers23012056:15110
173John HookLMBennelong Northside Orienteers1203048:0090
174Cheryl BluettLWBennelong Northside Orienteers19011055:0180
175Virpi KomulainenVWBennelong Northside Orienteers60053097:5270
176Ted WoodleyLMGO N600600104:580
Mini
NameClassTime
1Justine de Remy de CourcellesMiniWestern and Hills Orienteers21:43
2Eliza WillingtonJWCAS N22:50
3Rian MiniCAS N27:46
4Kasey Clark Donna WillisMiniCAS N28:07
5Maxwell PovahMiniBennelong Northside Orienteers34:37
6Ryan PattisonMiniBennelong Northside Orienteers35:15
7Isobel, Rosemary CarmelMini36:57
8Tom and Lucy JackaMini35:23
9Eleanore PennemanMiniCAS N22:45

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers