SSS11 Bungaroo St Ives

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss11

Provisional Results at Thursday 27 January 4:57PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Tristan WhiteOMGO N590044:10590
2Richard MorrisVMBN N5801045:22570
3David Le CarpentierMMCAS N5902046:32570
4Michael WeinerMMUR N5401045:07530
5Tim RaaffVMCAS N5401045:09530
6Melissa ThomasOWBN N520043:41520
7Andrew SmithVMGO N520044:14520
8Mathew CoxMMGO N520044:18520
9Ciaran MathewsonOMGO N5301045:24520
10Mark SchaeferMMNC N5201045:59510
11Andrew RenwickMMBN N5908052:23510
12Steve RyanMMGO N5202046:35500
13Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO N490040:40490
14Mary FienVWBF N490043:07490
15Joel WrightVMCAS N5102046:11490
16Peter HopperSVMBN N5102046:49490
17Joel PutnamMMBN N480042:56480
18David BrayVMGO N4901045:25480
19Kar-Soon LimVMGO N5103047:03480
20Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH N60012056:54480
21John BulmanSVMGO N470044:36470
22Kirsten HorleyVWGO N470044:39470
23Nick BarlowSVMGO N460044:40460
24Martin SmithSVMGaringal Orienteers4701045:28460
25Tim RogersVMBig Foot Orienteers4701045:30460
26Rachel GrindlayMWCAS N4701045:33460
27Ori GudesVMUR N4701045:36460
28Lisa GrantMWGO N4701045:43460
29John BrayanSVMGO N4802046:13460
30Toni BachvarovaOWGO N5105049:41460
31Peter AnnettsVMGO N58012056:25460
32Saffron SweeneyVWWestern and Hills Orienteers450043:49450
33Martin DearnleyLMGO N450044:37450
34Callum WalandJMKG N4601045:17450
35Zoe MellingVWUR N58013057:13450
36Mattijs SpieringsMMBN N440043:05440
37Nick EalesMMGO N440043:49440
38Peter DayVMGO N440044:26440
39Digby PritchardSVMBN N4602047:00440
40Anthony PettersonVMGO N4804048:54440
41Chris CatterallOMGaringal Orienteers60016060:08440
42Rochelle CoxMWGO N430043:33430
43Silvia TeohMWWH N430043:43430
44Sharon LambertSVWBN N430044:13430
45Andrew Mac DonaldSVMBF N430044:27430
46Deb WalshamVWWH N430044:45430
47Bob MorganSVMBN N430044:59430
48Gavin LewisVMCAS N4704048:44430
49Paul ToomeySVMGaringal Orienteers4301045:32420
50Nicholas SwanLMGO N4301045:41420
51Warwick SelbyLMGO N4301045:57420
52Julia BarbourJWBF N4503047:22420
53Dom PitotSVMBN N4503047:53420
54Katherine CameronVWBN N4806050:24420
55Karin HefftnerSVWGO N410044:27410
56Roger MailLMGO N4201045:18410
57Chris JackaMMBF N4302046:17410
58Graham FieldLMGO N4101045:10400
59Ian FroudeLMIK N4202046:46400
60Ken Strupitis-HaddrickLMGO N4303047:06400
61Fergus DixonSVMGO N4303047:08400
62Stefan KuehnVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4404048:26400
63Stuart DeaneVMGO N60020064:45400
64Martin MansfieldLMWH N390042:25390
65Larry WeissSVMGO N390042:58390
66Wayne PepperVMBN N390043:08390
67Peter McConaghyVMGO N390044:57390
68David McGheeVMBN N4001045:54390
69Curtis PepperJMBN N4102046:58390
70Brett SewellMMBennelong Northside Orienteers4506050:34390
71Jo ParrSVWBF N380044:06380
72Graeme McLeodSVMBF N380044:43380
73Josh BooyensMMCAS N3901045:04380
74Alan GibsonSVMBN N4002046:16380
75Alexander MorrisJMBennelong Northside Orienteers4204048:14380
76Kurt PreshawVMBennelong Northside Orienteers370042:36370
77Alice MartinMWCentral Coast Orienteers370043:23370
78Melanie ChristieVWUR N370043:29370
79Amanda MackieSVWBF N370044:22370
80Johnny PetersenLMGO N3801045:37370
81John ReevesLMGO N4003047:34370
82Tania KennedyVWGO N360042:57360
83Jim MackaySVMUR N360044:40360
84Stephen DunlopLMWH N3701045:40360
85Jim MerchantIMGO N3802046:32360
86Will KayJMWH N3903047:40360
87Arthur LusherJMGaringal Orienteers48012056:18360
88Chris StevensonSVMGO N350039:54350
89Heiko SchaeferIMNC N350043:43350
90Ian MillerLMWH N350044:28350
91Mark LusherVMGaringal Orienteers3601045:35350
92Louise BarbourJWBF N3803047:06350
93Lisa LinssenVWBig Foot Orienteers340041:14340
94James StuartWaMIK N340041:23340
95Carol JacobsonLWGO N340042:13340
96Jamie KennedySVMGO N340042:21340
97Ross CatterallLMGO N340043:21340
98Austen PepperMMBN N340044:25340
99Anthony LaiJMCAS N3602046:57340
100David CatterallMMGaringal Orienteers50016060:48340
101Melissa AnnettsOWGO N330043:16330
102Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N330044:35330
103Keith GoodeLMBF N330044:40330
104Derek StalleyVMCAS N330044:47330
105Anna WhiteMWCAS N3401045:11330
106Terry BluettIMBN N320041:29320
107Justine de Remy de CourcellesJWWH N320041:31320
108Emmanuelle ConvertMWWH N320042:22320
109Roderick SmithVMUR N320043:04320
110Stacey BryceSVWGO N320043:36320
111Helen MurphyLWUR N320044:22320
112David BowermanLMNC N320044:51320
113Wayne WongOMCAS N3402046:49320
114Monika LeeOWGO N310043:24310
115Edith ChowOWGO N310043:25310
116Bryony CoxIWGO N310043:30310
117Barbara DawsonSVWGO N3201045:13310
118Paul RyderMMCAS N3201045:48310
119Glenn HorrocksVMGO N3302046:17310
120Lara D'AbreoVWBN N3302046:40310
121Jackie BrightonSVWBN N3403047:04310
122David ChristieVMUR N43012056:34310
123Kim EalesVWGO N300042:23300
124Sonya SparreWaWGO N300043:30300
125Belinda KennyVWGO N300044:09300
126John GilesLMGO N300044:33300
127Neil YuOMCAS N290042:17290
128Graham FordVMCAS N290044:28290
129Angela HaynesVWBF N42013057:25290
130Graeme HillLMWH N60031075:42290
131Sarah IsraelVWGO N280043:02280
132Nev GoodyerLMBN N280043:06280
133Patrick HiiiOMCAS N3002046:49280
134Ken JacobsonIMGO N270043:22270
135Malcolm GledhillIMWH N270044:48270
136Dan RedfernSVMGO N3205049:17270
137Tania HorrocksJWGO N260040:25260
138Stephanie PreshawMWBennelong Northside Orienteers260040:57260
139Michael RoylanceLMBF N2701045:58260
140Matthew FaulknerMMCAS N250043:16250
141Isobel FaulknerJWCAS N250043:17250
142Tim CoxIMGO N250044:11250
143Sue FroudeSVWIK N240040:22240
144Anneke Strupitis-HaddrickWaWGO N240042:53240
145Christopher FrainVMGO N60036080:10240
146Sue ThomsonIWGO N230043:47230
147Marion GledhillIWWH N220043:22220
148Tim BrightonMMBennelong Northside Orienteers220044:07220
149Caroline RogersVWBig Foot Orienteers220044:15220
150Bruce StanleyIMGO N220044:16220
151Nicole GallaharVWGO N2402046:15220
152Felix OthmerJMCAS N210035:33210
153Janet MorrisIWWH N210038:59210
154Kristin YoungSVWGO N210040:33210
155Ross DukerLMGO N210042:13210
156Alan WilsonMMCAS N2302046:08210
157Louise BrooksVWWH N200042:05200
158James WellsIMGO N190042:25190
159Ron JunghansIMGO N190043:44190
160Jo CowanLWCAS N190044:16190
161Dennis SparlingLMGO N180040:36180
162Gwen SewellIWBennelong Northside Orienteers170036:19170
163Graham HorrocksIMGO N170039:55170
164Barbara JunghansWaWGaringal Orienteers1801045:11170
165Dexter OthmerJM130039:30130
166David McMahonVMGO N1302046:28110
167Cheryl BluettLWBN N24014058:36100
168Simon AldersonJMCAS N24015059:5890
169Blake AldersonJMBennelong Northside Orienteers24015059:5990
170Barry HanlonOMWH N26021065:3050
171John AndersonIMGO N60055099:2950
172Paul HannellSVMGO N01045:020
173Andrew LumsdenSVMBF N22022066:590
Mass Start Line
NameClassTime
1Cooper HorleyJM LineGO N33:31
1Ryan ArmstrongMM LineBN N33:44
1Richard MountstephensVM LineBF N34:20
2James McQuillanMM LineWH N35:41
1Greg BarbourSVM LineBF N39:27
1Sam ParkinsonOM LineUR N41:45
2Brian BranniganSVM LineBN N42:58
1Georgina BeechOW LineWH N42:58
3Andrew GrahamMM LineBN N44:48
3Simon GeorgeSVM LineBF N47:33
4Adam HorleyMM LineGO N47:56
2Ant BurnettVM LineBF N49:02
1Savanna SweeneyJW LineWestern and Hills Orienteers58:59
4Andrew WisniewskiSVM LineBF N59:50
5Adam BrodieMM LineBN N76:19
5Kevin RobertsSVM LineGO N80:35
--Karen LanganVW LineWH NMP
Mini Course
NameClassTime
1Ella GudesMiniUringa Orienteers06:03
2Alon 4 GudesMiniUringa Orienteers06:08
3Samantha TeohMiniCAS N06:42
4Harvey TeohJMCAS N07:08
5Lars RutzMiniCAS N08:06
5Second RunMiniCAS N08:06
7Lior FreedmanMini08:14
8Phoebe FaulknerMiniCAS N09:42
9William MartinMiniCentral Coast Orienteers10:44
10Emily EalesMiniGaringal Orienteers10:50
11Sophie EalesMiniGaringal Orienteers11:18
12Alon GudesMiniUringa Orienteers12:42
13Yael GudesMiniUR N12:59
14Ryan PattisonMiniBN N14:05

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers