Sydney Summer Series #1 West Pymble

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sss1

Provisional Results at Wednesday 14 October 4:15PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Andrew BrownOMBig Foot Orienteers5701045:05560
2Richard MorrisVMBN N550044:54550
3Simon MurphyOMUringa Orienteers5502046:42530
4Melissa ThomasOWBN N520043:44520
5Steve RyanMMGaringal Orienteers520043:59520
6Ciaran MathewsonOMGO N510044:30510
7Anthony DowleMMBF N5302046:51510
8Armands TeterisVMGO N500042:43500
9Andrew SmithVMGO N5101045:39500
10Nick WilkinsonVMBig Foot Orienteers490044:59490
11Kar-Soon LimVMGO N5203047:08490
12Cooper HorleyJMGO N5405049:15490
13Glenn HorrocksVMGO N60011056:00490
14Joel PutnamOMBennelong Northside Orienteers480043:04480
15Clyde McGheeJMBennelong Northside Orienteers5002046:16480
16Anthony PettersonVMGO N5204048:51480
17Greg BarbourSVMBig Foot Orienteers5406050:58480
18James McQuillanMMWH N5507051:50480
19Gill FowlerMWBF N5205049:33470
20Nea ShinglerJWBig Foot Orienteers460042:30460
21Ross MorrisonVMGaringal Orienteers5206050:22460
22Aniko Fozo-KerteszMWGO N450043:21450
23Paula ShinglerSVWBF N450043:41450
24Dan SmithMMWestern and Hills Orienteers4803047:31450
25Andrew HuxleyVMGO N4803047:33450
26Richard PattisonMMBN N4904048:59450
27Peter FozoMMGaringal Orienteers440043:40440
28Martin CousinsVMGO N4501045:54440
29Selwyn SweeneyJMWestern and Hills Orienteers4703047:11440
30Toni BachvarovaOWGO N4703047:54440
31Peter AnnettsVMGaringal Orienteers4905049:11440
32John HavranekVMGaringal Orienteers55011055:53440
33Mathew CollinOMUR N4401045:16430
34Melvyn CoxSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4502046:16430
35Mark SchaeferMMCentral Coast Orienteers4805049:06430
36James ClareOMCAS N420044:22420
37John HaddrickSVMBN N420044:24420
38Steve FlickLMBennelong Northside Orienteers420044:50420
39Brian BranniganSVMBN N4301045:15420
40Roland SimpsonVMGO N4503047:13420
41Mark ShinglerSVMBig Foot Orienteers4503047:37420
42Serje RobidouxMMUringa Orienteers4604048:24420
43Peter HopperSVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4907051:43420
44Simon NashSVMBN N5109053:09420
45Jannie NelOMBennelong Northside Orienteers4201045:09410
46Conrad WinterVMCAS N4201045:46410
47Ciaran LynchVMCentral Coast Orienteers4201045:50410
48Graeme HillLMWH N4302046:42410
49John BrayanSVMGO N4403047:39410
50John BulmanSVMGO N4605049:49410
51Istvan KerteszMMGaringal Orienteers51010054:48410
52Belinda KinneallyOWWestern and Hills Orienteers400042:40400
53Will KayJMWH N400042:46400
54Renate Leuenberger-WidmerMWBennelong Northside Orienteers400043:58400
55Mathew CoxMMGO N4101045:32400
56Tshinta HopperJWBennelong Northside Orienteers4101045:58400
57Rebecca GeorgeOWBig Foot Orienteers4303047:56400
58Larry WeissSVMGO N390043:20390
59Keith PovahVMBennelong Northside Orienteers390044:09390
60Jamie KennedySVMGaringal Orienteers390044:41390
61Silvia TeohMWWestern and Hills Orienteers4001045:24390
62Linda SestaVWUringa Orienteers4203047:39390
63Brett SewellVMBennelong Northside Orienteers4304048:06390
64Ian McKenzieLMUR N4304048:41390
65Carolyn HauptMWGO N4405049:45390
66Martin SmithSVMGaringal Orienteers4708052:56390
67Curtis PepperJMBennelong Northside Orienteers3901045:39380
68Caroline WormellOWGaringal Orienteers4103047:38380
69David BrayVMGO N4305049:05380
70Tim ButcherVMGO N370041:47370
71Sharon LambertSVWBennelong Northside Orienteers370041:58370
72Wayne PepperVMBN N370044:34370
73Andrew Mac DonaldSVMBF N370044:37370
74Adam BrodieMMBN N3902046:48370
75Rupert RobinsonOMBAOC4003047:32370
76Lisa GrantMWGaringal Orienteers4104048:34370
77Phillip SmythVMBN N52015059:57370
78Rob TruscottVMCAS N360044:43360
79Anthony SaundersVMWestern and Hills Orienteers3701045:02360
80Julia BarbourJWBig Foot Orienteers3701045:43360
81Andrew GoddardOMGaringal Orienteers3903047:33360
82Bob MorganSVMBN N48012056:34360
83Stephen DunlopLMWH N350044:51350
84Johnny PetersenLMGO N3601045:33350
85Callum WalandJMKnox Grammar School3702046:03350
86Dawn HindsVWCAS N3702046:10350
87Rochelle CoxMWGO N4207051:45350
88Kaela SparreOWBig Foot Orienteers340041:09340
89Jim MackaySVMUR N340043:41340
90Jim MerchantIMGO N340044:07340
91Louise BarbourJWBig Foot Orienteers3501045:43340
92Julian LedgerLMBN N3501045:48340
93Steven HorrocksJMGO N3501045:50340
94Katherine CameronVWBN N3501045:58340
95Martin MansfieldLMWH N3804048:19340
96Ian FroudeLMIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers4006050:16340
97Warwick SelbyLMGO N4208052:48340
98Iain McKernanVMGO N44010054:23340
99Dom PitotSVMBN N44010054:42340
100Austen PepperMMBN N330043:10330
101David NobleSVMWH N330044:22330
102David BowermanVMCC N330044:51330
103John MurrayVMWH N3401045:45330
104Jack LeverOMGaringal Orienteers3603047:30330
105Charissa PatacsilVW3704048:44330
106Lisa LinssenVWBF N3704048:46330
107Smith familyGroupGaringal Orienteers320044:08320
108Claire DanielOWGaringal Orienteers320044:54320
109Ted WoodleyLMGO N3402046:51320
110Ant BurnettVMBig Foot Orienteers3503047:33320
111Ian MillerLMWH N3604048:02320
112David McGheeVMBN N3604048:50320
113Angela HaynesVWBig Foot Orienteers3705049:13320
114Paul SweeneyVMWestern and Hills Orienteers44012056:49320
115Ian ClitheroeVMCAS N49017061:57320
116Martin SladeLMGaringal Orienteers310042:07310
117Malcolm GledhillIMWH N310044:17310
118Tania KennedyVWGaringal Orienteers3201045:38310
119Ron JunghansIMGO N3302046:29310
120Graham FieldSVMGO N3302046:53310
121Jo ParrSVWBig Foot Orienteers3908052:44310
122Robert NewmanSVMGaringal Orienteers4009053:49310
123Sarah SchooleyGroup300043:18300
124Peter McConaghyVMGO N300044:32300
125Ben ButcherJMGO N300044:55300
126Ken SchaeferOM3101045:47300
127Terry BluettLMBennelong Northside Orienteers3404049:00300
128Karin HefftnerSVWGO N3808052:48300
129Nicole MealingOWBig Foot Orienteers60030074:16300
130Melanie ChristieVWUringa Orienteers290043:06290
131Alan GibsonSVMBN N290043:09290
132Ken Strupitis-HaddrickLMCAS N290044:44290
133Ross BarrIMGO N3001045:44290
134Shane HenryVMWestern and Hills Orienteers45016060:49290
135Bryony CoxIWGaringal Orienteers280042:32280
136Arthur LusherJMGaringal Orienteers280042:44280
137Mark LusherVMGaringal Orienteers280043:16280
138Ken JacobsonIMGO N280043:48280
139Caroline WilsonSVWBN N3103047:11280
140Nicholas SwanLMGaringal Orienteers3608052:08280
141Paul ToomeyGroupGaringal Orienteers3608052:11280
142Peter ThomasonSVMBN N3608052:21280
143Maggie MackayJWUR N270042:25270
144Grahame ClareGroupCAS N270042:29270
145John GilesLMGO N270043:56270
146Tim CoxIMGO N270044:29270
147Joshua SimmonsOMGO N2801045:51270
148Keith GoodeLMBF N3104048:40270
149Karen LanganVWWestern and Hills Orienteers3306050:55270
150Saffron SweeneyVWWestern and Hills Orienteers38011055:45270
151Richard LaneSVM260042:33260
152Helen MurphyLWUringa Orienteers260043:27260
153Carol JacobsonLWGO N2903047:09260
154Digby PritchardSVMBN N37011055:01260
155Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO N250038:32250
156Bruce StanleyIMGaringal Orienteers250040:15250
157Dennis SparlingLMGaringal Orienteers250044:41250
158Thomas LauVMCAS N250044:43250
159Ted MulherinIMWestern and Hills Orienteers2702046:03250
160Vanessa CullenWaWWH N2702046:42250
161Robin Julie CameronSVWGO N3409053:38250
162Dale ThompsonLWGO N35010054:03250
163Nicola NyghSVWBig Foot Orienteers230043:31230
164James StuartWaMIK N2401045:09230
165Matilda SaundersJWWestern and Hills Orienteers2805049:20230
166Mary Jane MahonyLWUringa Orienteers220041:54220
167Michael FileVMCAS N220043:42220
168Caitlin BennettMWCAS N220043:44220
169Brian ClelandIMUringa Orienteers220044:56220
170Lloyd GledhillIMGO N2503047:04220
171Ross CatterallLMGO N210042:39210
172Margaret DuguidGroupIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2504048:52210
173Nikolett HalmaiWaWGaringal Orienteers2706050:52210
174Vincent MorrisJMBennelong Northside Orienteers2202046:58200
175Savanna SweeneyJWWestern and Hills Orienteers2606050:13200
176Sue ThomsonIWGO N2808052:03200
177Sue FroudeSVWIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers30010054:02200
178Tim PerryOMWestern and Hills Orienteers60040084:17200
179Claire SimmonsOWGaringal Orienteers180043:23180
180Brian TsangOMCAS N180044:20180
181James WellsLMGaringal Orienteers2406050:48180
182Alex BurnettJMBig Foot Orienteers2406050:54180
183Christopher FrainVMGaringal Orienteers56038082:23180
184Greg SimmondsOM160043:26160
185Michael RoylanceLMBig Foot Orienteers2409053:22150
186Graham HorrocksIMGO N1703047:48140
187Ian BlaydenIMGaringal Orienteers24010054:44140
188Ross DukerLMGO N130044:24130
189Barbara JunghansWaWGO N1503047:51120
190Zoe MellingVWUR N51040084:43110
191Andrew LumsdenSVMBig Foot Orienteers29020064:4590
192Clare familyGroupCAS N20032:3220
193Eloise DoyleGroupCAS N20032:3820
194Craig MuirOMGO N15013057:1820
195Monika LeeGroupCAS N39037081:5420
196Debbie ColeOWCAS N607051:260
197Cheryl BluettLWBennelong Northside Orienteers12013057:200
198Natalia BeliakovaVWBig Foot Orienteers16019063:200
199Edith ChowGroupCAS N340580102:070
200John AndersonLMGaringal Orienteers570630107:560
--Stephanie AllenOWGaringal Orienteers00DNF0
Mini
NameClassTime
1Tania HorrocksMiniGaringal Orienteers21:44
2Ryan PattisonMiniBennelong Northside Orienteers33:40
3Natalya StittMiniCAS N37:53
4Elizabeth McLeodMiniCAS N40:35
5Annabel McLeodMiniCAS N40:49
6Machado familyMini43:30

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers