Georges Heights

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sprint5

Provisional Results at Sunday 11 February 9:54PM
Sprint
NameClassTime
1Aidan DawsonOMGO17:16
2Toby WilsonOMGO18:28
3Grant BluettVMAO.A18:32
3Konsta VanhanenOMGS18:32
5Ewan ShinglerJMBF19:19
6Andrew HillMMWH19:21
7Alistair GeorgeJMBF19:32
8Richard MountstephensMMBF20:29
9Tuve MoellerOMSH20:30
10Daniel HillOMGO21:05
11Shannon JonesMWAO.A21:24
12Michele DawsonOWGO22:27
13Huon WilsonOMGO23:44
13Istvan KerteszMMGO23:44
15Joel PutnamMMBN23:51
16Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO24:04
17Clyde McGheeJMBN24:09
18Barbara HillVWGO24:17
19Peter AnnettsVMGO24:22
20Shane DoyleVMUR24:30
21Catherine MurphyOWUR24:36
22Paula ShinglerVWBF24:53
23Mark ShinglerSVMBF24:59
23Tom KennedyJMGO24:59
25Andy SimpsonVMBF25:21
26Hamish MackieVMBF25:39
27Jamie KennedyVMGO26:13
27Lisa GrantOWGO26:13
29Matt HackettMMWH26:49
30Tony HillVMGO27:16
31Andy PovahMMBN27:19
32Peter HopperSVMBN27:22
33Tshinta HopperJWBN27:27
34Maree DoyleJWUR27:36
35Clare MurphyOWUR27:59
36Nikolett HalmaiOWGO28:51
37Sharon LambertVWBN28:55
38Gordon WilsonLMBN28:58
39Keith PovahMMBN29:06
40Serena DoyleJWUR29:13
41Chris TurnbullOM29:26
42Andrew WizniewskiVMBF29:28
43Warwick SelbyLMGO29:34
44Nick EalesMMGO29:46
45Nea ShinglerJWBF29:55
46Nick DentSVMCC30:09
47Tania KennedyVWGO30:20
48Aaron HillOM30:33
49Ian McKenzieLMUR30:53
50Julian LedgerSVMBN32:35
51Amy HarmerOWWH33:05
52Phillip SmythVMBN33:15
53Hilary WoodSVWCC33:31
54Ian JessupVMGO33:41
55Melissa AnnettsJWGO34:21
56Jannie NelJMBN34:24
57Airdrie LongSVWGO34:59
58Kim EalesMWGO35:07
59Amanda MackieVWBF36:40
60Michelle PovahMWBN36:45
61Michael SmithVMWH37:19
62Julia PrudhoeSVWCC37:41
63Peter ThomasonSVMBN37:53
64Kevin RobertsVMGO38:05
65Johnny PetersenLMGO38:10
66Dick OgilvieLMUR38:20
67Louis NelVMBN38:49
68Keith GoodeLMBF38:50
69Carol JacobsonLWGO39:00
69Lara D'AbreoVWBN39:00
71Barbara DawsonVWGO39:58
72Jeremy CrispVMBF40:55
73Martin SladeLMGO41:11
74David McGheeVMBN41:44
75Helen MurphyLWUR42:30
76Rachael PovahWaWBN42:45
77Ron JunghansLMGO42:49
78Tim PerrySVMWH43:25
79Terry MurphyLMUR43:27
80Jakob DoyleJMUR45:03
81Dave LottyLMUR45:43
82John AndersonLMGO48:06
83Ian MillerLMWH48:58
84Ken JacobsonLMGO50:06
85Maggie MackayJWUR50:35
86Hester SladeLWGO60:08
87Sue ThomsonIWGO65:50
88Barbara JunghansWaWGO66:50
89Abigail McGheeJWBN68:53
90Katalin Tas GroupGroup69:00
91Maureen OgilvieIWUR78:10
92Becky SteinOWGO80:47
--Alex KennedyJMGOMP
--Michael HalmySVMBNMP
--Miles EllisVMBFMP
--Paul PrudhoeSVMCCMP
--Rod ParkinSVMBNMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers