Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Cardinals Palace
csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results
sprint1
Provisional Results at Saturday 1 February 12:35PM
Medium
Name | | Class | Time |
1 | Jamie Marsh | Men Medium | BF | 16:15 |
2 | Ian McKenzie (Med) | Men Medium | UR | 19:19 |
3 | Carol Jacobson | Women Medium | GO | 23:56 |
4 | Tania Kennedy | Women Medium | | 27:11 |
5 | Maggie Mackay | Women Medium | UR | 29:29 |
6 | Brian Cleland | Men Medium | UR | 31:12 |
7 | Dave Lotty | Men Medium | UR | 33:12 |
8 | Mary Jane Mahony | Women Medium | UR | 33:28 |
9 | Ken Jacobson | Men Medium | GO | 36:52 |
10 | Sue Thomson | Women Medium | GO | 37:35 |
11 | Zac and Kari | Men Medium | BF | 43:06 |
12 | Luigi Pagnozzi | Men Medium | | 46:24 |
13 | Terry Murphy | Men Medium | UR | 48:09 |
-- | Gwen Sewell | Women Medium | BN | MP |
Short
Name | | Class | Time |
1 | Max Povah | Open | BN | 21:28 |
2 | Katherine Cameron | Open | BN | 23:47 |
3 | Shaun and Murray Devine | Open | | 30:35 |
4 | Eleanore Penneman | Open | | 32:49 |
-- | Susan Healy | Open | UR | MP |
Long
Name | | Class | Time |
1 | Julian Dent | Men Long | CC | 16:11 |
2 | Maris Jansons | Men Long | OZONS | 19:42 |
3 | Richard Mountstephens | Men Long | BF | 19:52 |
4 | Artis Jansons | Men Long | OZONS | 20:23 |
5 | Clyde McGhee | Men Long | BN | 20:55 |
6 | Mark Shingler | Men Long | BF | 22:24 |
7 | Shane Doyle | Men Long | UR | 23:15 |
8 | Peter Annetts | Men Long | GO | 23:18 |
9 | Liga Arniece | Women Long | OZONS | 23:43 |
10 | Joshua Simmons | Men Long | GO | 24:39 |
11 | Tracy Marsh | Women Long | BF | 24:45 |
12 | Istvan Kertesz | Men Long | GO | 25:00 |
13 | Emily Sorensen | Women Long | TT | 25:15 |
14 | Nea Shingler | Women Long | BF | 25:22 |
15 | Aurelien Penneman | Men Long | | 25:40 |
16 | Linda Sesta | Women Long | UR | 26:02 |
17 | Mitchell Herbert | Men Long | | 26:14 |
18 | Rebecca George | Women Long | BF | 26:37 |
19 | Alex Belousoff | Men Long | BF | 27:09 |
20 | Peter Hopper | Men Long | BN | 27:24 |
21 | Tom Kennedy | Men Long | GO | 27:28 |
22 | David Bray | Men Long | GO | 27:49 |
23 | John Bulman | Men Long | GO | 28:35 |
24 | Michael Warlters | Men Long | UR | 29:18 |
25 | Andrew Wisniewski | Men Long | BF | 29:30 |
26 | Ian Jessup | Men Long | GO | 30:56 |
27 | David McGhee | Men Long | BN | 31:09 |
27 | Rod Parkin | Men Long | BN | 31:09 |
29 | Larry Weiss | Men Long | GO | 31:12 |
30 | Serena Doyle | Women Long | UR | 31:13 |
31 | Karin Hefftner | Women Long | GO | 31:23 |
32 | Sharon Lambert | Women Long | BN | 31:30 |
33 | Rachael Povah | Women Long | BN | 31:33 |
34 | Virpi Komulainen | Women Long | | 32:04 |
35 | Jamie Kennedy | Men Long | GO | 32:25 |
36 | Keith Povah | Men Long | BN | 32:59 |
37 | Warwick Selby | Men Long | GO | 33:26 |
38 | Jim Mackay | Men Long | UR | 33:44 |
39 | Michael Halmy | Men Long | BN | 33:49 |
40 | Ian McKenzie | Men Long | UR | 36:03 |
41 | Louis Nel | Men Long | BN | 36:46 |
42 | Jannie Nel | Men Long | BN | 36:58 |
43 | Joanna Parr | Women Long | BF | 37:52 |
44 | Michelle Povah | Women Long | BN | 39:02 |
45 | Peter Thomason | Men Long | BN | 40:04 |
46 | Elizabeth Bulman | Women Long | GO | 46:20 |
47 | Bob Morgan | Men Long | BN | 47:17 |
-- | Amanda Mackie | Women Long | BF | MP |
-- | Gordon Wilson | Men Long | BN | MP |
-- | Hamish Mackie | Men Long | BF | MP |
-- | Keith Goode | Men Long | BF | MP |
-- | Melissa Annetts | Women Long | GO | MP |
-- | Paula Shingler | Women Long | BF | MP |
-- | Skye Pagnozzi | Women Long | | MP |