NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

sl8

Provisional Results at Saturday 13 July 2:49PM
Hard 1
NameClassTime
1Ewan ShinglerM20ABF N23:35
2Aidan DawsonM21AGO N29:14
3Sebastian FroudeM21AIK N30:48
4Andrew Smith 2EODHL30:51
5Wayne EliotM21AUR N30:59
6James McQuillanM21AWH N31:15
7Riley GraingerM20AGO N33:34
8Angus LeungM20AGO N34:29
9Richard PattisonM21ABN N36:00
10Bart VonhoffM21ABF N37:28
11Brian BlackM35ABN N39:55
12Selwyn SweeneyM16AWH N40:11
13Toni Bachvarova 2EODHL40:45
14Will WhittingtonM20AAL T43:12
15Tom KennedyM20AGO N45:14
16Brett SewellM35ABN N48:04
17Seth SweeneyM16AWH N51:40
18Ian McKenzieM35AUR N63:13
19Kwok Wai WanM21AGO N118:17
--Istvan KerteszM35AGO NMP
--Peter FozoM35AGO NMP
Hard 2
NameClassTime
1Toby WilsonEODHLGO N22:10
2Douglas JayM40ASH N27:09
3Melissa ThomasW40ABN N27:15
4Shane DoyleM50AUR N27:29
5Vivien de Remy de CourcellesM40AWH N28:05
6Briohny SeamanW21AWR N28:13
7Peter AnnettsM50AGO N28:47
8Michael WarltersM50AUR N29:20
9Hamish MackieM50ABF N29:57
10Miles EllisM45ABF N30:11
11Anna FitzgeraldW21AGS N30:13
12Jennifer EnderbyW21ANC N30:44
13Wayne PepperM50ABN N31:35
14Joel PutnamEODHLBN N32:17
15Rebecca GeorgeW21ABF N32:34
16Tony HillM50AGO N33:03
17Peter McConaghyM45AGO N33:21
18Andy SimpsonM55ABF N34:07
19Nikolett HalmaiW35AGO N34:43
20Andrew WsniewskiM55ABF N34:44
21Jamie KennedyM50AGO N35:02
22Samantha HoweW40ANC N35:08
23Toni BachvarovaEODHLGO N36:02
24Aurelie ValaisEODHLWH N36:28
25Belinda KinneallyW40AWH N36:55
26Michael HalmyM55ABN N37:12
27Rodney ParkinM60ABN N38:10
28Aniko Fozo-KerteszW35AGO N38:19
29Ian FroudeM65AIK N38:25
30Peter HopperM55ABN N38:53
31Warwick SelbyM65AGO N40:05
32Miriam PalmerW45AAL T40:41
33Alexa TroedschEODHLBF N40:47
34Serena DoyleW20AUR N40:57
35Melissa AnnettsW21AGO N41:37
36Peter ShepherdM65AIK N43:19
37Saacha DonaldsonW40ABF N43:38
38Graeme McLeodM50ABF N43:57
39Graeme DawsonM55AGO N43:59
40Serje RobidouxM40AUR N44:09
41Tshinta HopperW20ABN N44:55
42Joanna HillW20AGO N45:05
43Ellis LeungM55AGO N48:26
44Melanie ChristieW45AUR N49:57
45Simon NashM50ABN N50:47
46Susan KitchenerEODHLBF N51:10
47David JohnsonEODHL54:32
48Saffron SweeneyW45AWH N55:40
49Colin BurnettEODHLGO N58:36
50Marguerite O'RourkeW40ABF N59:59
51Clare NethertonEODHLVacant60:50
52Lewis RednerEODHL77:15
53Louis NelEODHLBN N77:39
54Rachael PovahW35ABN N80:21
55Katherine CameronW45ABN N84:53
--Andrew SmithEODHLGO NMP
--Helen CoxEODHLMP
--Kerrie MurphyEODHLMP
Hard 3
NameClassTime
1Barbara HillW50AGO N26:27
2Paula ShinglerW55ABF N26:31
3Linda SestaW50AUR N27:23
4Steve FlickM70ABN N30:18
5Jim LeeM70ANC N31:27
6Mark BrindleyM45ASGO N31:29
7Robert BradleyM45ASWH N32:36
8Stephan WagnerM45ASSH N33:04
9David McGheeM45ASBN N33:13
10Amanda MackieW55ABF N33:37
11Tania KennedyW50AGO N33:56
12Jim MerchantM70AGO N34:19
13John BulmanM55ASGO N34:26
14Holly RobertsW21ASGO N34:39
15Shane JenkinsM35ASNC N35:18
16Niamh CassarW16AWH N36:16
17Ian JessupM55ASGO N36:34
18Jim MackayM45ASUR N37:29
19Kevin RobertsM55ASGO N38:30
20Adam HorleyM35ASGO N40:52
21Garry StewartM55ASSH N42:20
22Gayle ShepherdW55ASUR N48:03
23Peter MeyerM75ASH N49:09
24Margaret DuguidW70AIK N50:14
25Vicki WilmottW55ASIK N51:33
26Carol JacobsonW70AGO N52:36
26Ted MulherinM75AWH N52:36
28Barbara DawsonW55ASGO N52:55
29Ken JacobsonM75AGO N55:20
30Sandra StewartW55ASSH N56:11
31Diana CharltonW55ASNC N56:46
32Sue FroudeW55ASIK N56:56
33Dick OgilvieM75AUR N59:27
34Viola O'ConnorW55ASNC N61:01
35Elizabeth BulmanW55ASGO N62:57
36Paul SweeneyM45ASWH N64:06
37Linda MandinW45ASBN N75:06
--Andrew Mac DonaldM55ASBF NMP
--Julie ShepherdW55ASIK NMP
--Keith GoodeM70ABF NMP
--Maureen FitzpatrickW45ASWH NMP
--Mikayla EnderbyW16ANC NMP
Hard 4
NameClassTime
1Dianne BergenEODHSGO N40:38
2Dave LottyM65ASUR N43:41
3Betty ChenEODHS46:09
4Lyn MalmgronW65ASSH N47:25
5Barry HanlonM80AWH N47:35
6Dennis SparlingM65ASGO N47:50
7Barbara JunghansW65ASGO N52:36
8Carolyn ChalmersW75ANC N53:33
9Brian ClelandM80AUR N55:15
10Janet MorrisW80AWH N55:18
11Andrew Vesey-WellsM65ASWH N70:09
12Cheryl BluettW65ASBN N85:59
--Neville FathersM80ASH NMP
Moderate
NameClassTime
1Cooper HorleyM14AGO N16:38
2Erika EnderbyW14ANC N17:55
3Timothy McConaghyM14AGO N20:59
4Lyra SimpsonW14ABF N22:15
5Curtis PepperEODMBN N22:32
6Sarah WalterEODM28:20
7Natalie GraingerEODMGO N29:56
8Wendy McConaghyW Open BGO N30:40
9Andrew and Amelia HuxleyEODM30:53
10Kieran JosephM14AGO N34:10
11Martine ValaisEODMWH N37:40
12James WellsEODMGO N41:06
13Heidi van SchiikEODMUR N54:33
14Louise BrooksW Open BSH N69:01
15John HookM Open BBN N73:41
16Maureen OgilvieEODMUR N79:04
Easy
NameClassTime
1Curtis PepperM12ABN N13:50
2Maggie MackayW12AUR N14:49
3Shay SweeneyM/W10NWH N16:17
4Savanna SweeneyW12AWH N19:23
5Nicola McConaghyW10AGO N19:40
6George KinneallyEODEWH N23:09
7Angus van SchiikEODEUR N23:32
8Elodie WarltersEODEUR N26:05
9Lucy BrindleyM/W10NGO N26:25
10Lorna McGheeEODEBN N27:04
11Ella JohnsonEODE27:50
12Justine de Remy de CourcellesEODEWH N30:57
13Ann TseEODE31:35
14Lincoln WatersonEODEBN N47:22
--Hamilton KinneallyEODEWH NMP
--Holly JohnsonEODEMP
--Susan HealtEODEUR NMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers