2018 Xmas 5days Day 4 - Cardinals Palace Manly

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Xmas4

Provisional Results at Sunday 30 December 1:49PM
Course 1
NameClassTime
1Topi SyrjäläinenMen A17:58
2Martin DentMen ARR A18:59
3Rob BennettMen ANC N19:26
4Alvin CraigMen ANC N19:34
5Aidan DawsonMen AGO N20:24
6Alastair GeorgeMen ABF N20:28
7Toby WilsonMen AGO N20:46
8Grace MolloyOpen WomenGS N20:57
9Duncan CurrieMen AGO N21:03
10James McQuillanMen AWH N22:37
11Olivier FrangeulMen A22:53
12Thomas GarbelliniMen AEN Q22:55
13Samuel GarbelliniMen AEN Q23:23
14Thor MellaMen AOppsal Orientering24:23
15Nicholas BurridgeMen AUG Q24:32
16Mattias NilssonMen AOK Linné25:00
17Fedor IskhakovMen ARR A25:40
18Tara MelhuishOpen WomenPO A25:57
19Zac NeedhamMen ARR A26:48
20Gregory DominishMen AGO N26:50
21Huon WilsonMen AGO N26:59
22Tate NeedhamMen ARR A27:09
23Emily SorensenOpen WomenTT S27:37
24Velina ValovaOpen Women27:42
25Vigdis HobĝlOpen WomenOppsal Orientering28:29
26Steinar LċgMen A28:40
27Aniko Fozo-KerteszOpen WomenGO N28:46
28Eoin RotheryMen ABF N29:18
29Lilian PorepOpen Women29:21
30Brett SewellMen ABN N30:56
31Matt HackettMen AWH N31:10
32Mark FreemanMen ABF N31:36
33Rebecca GeorgeOpen WomenBF N33:04
34Anna FitzgeraldOpen WomenGS N33:05
35Chris FitzgeraldMen AGS N34:07
36Michael WeinerMen AUR N34:30
37Karla BurnettOpen WomenGO N35:14
38Alison BurrillOpen WomenBB Q38:17
39Amylee RobertsonOpen WomenNC N43:45
40Ian McKenzieMen AUR N44:12
41Joseph GarbelliniMen AEN Q44:47
42Lara Rogerson-WoodOpen Women51:03
43Louis NelMen ABN N52:29
44Colleen MockOpen WomenPO A66:56
45Daniel PorepMen A84:14
--Angus LeungMen AGO NMP
--David PolandMen ABS AMP
--Mark BourneMen AAO AMP
--Oscar WoolfordMen ABB NMP
--Simeon BurrillMen ABB QMP
--Thomas GordonMen ABF NMP
--Tom KennedyMen AGO NMP
--Ewan ShinglerMen ABF N21:02
Course 2
NameClassTime
1Greg BarbourMen BBF N21:56
2Shane DoyleMen BUR N22:03
3Peter FozoMen BGO N22:18
4Angus SheddenMen BSH N22:32
5Oskar MellaMen BNC N22:38
6Jock DavisMen BBF N22:58
7Selwyn SweeneyMen BWH N23:10
8Callum DavisMen BBF N23:22
9Tracy MarshWomen ABF N23:55
10Kathie DentWomen ARR A24:20
11Clyde McGheeMen BBN N24:25
11Riley GraingerMen BGO N24:25
13Stephen CraigMen BNC N24:38
14Mark ShinglerMen BBF N24:39
15Marina IskhakovaWomen ARR A24:46
16Peter AnnettsMen BGO N25:05
17Andrew SmithMen BGO N25:11
18Melissa ThomasWomen ABN N25:13
19Cameron WillMen BIK N25:23
20Seth SweeneyMen BWH N25:28
21Pelle NilssonMen BOK Linné25:33
22Ana HercegWomen APO A25:42
23Paul MarshMen BBF N25:51
24Catherine MurphyWomen AUR N26:00
25Istvan KerteszMen BGO N26:09
26Lisa GrantWomen AGO N26:10
27James SouthwellMen BBN N26:13
28Alex KennedyMen BGO N26:14
29Bjorn MellaMen BNC N26:52
30Peter HopperMen BBN N27:19
31Richard PattisonMen BBN N27:25
32Stein MellaMen B27:36
33David BrayMen BGO N27:41
34Belinda KinneallyWomen AWH N27:43
35Nick MelhuishMen BPO A28:51
36Russell BlatchfordMen BIK N29:11
37Helene NilssonWomen AOK Linné29:15
38Nikolett HalmaiWomen AGO N29:18
39Tshinta HopperWomen ABN N29:22
40Natalya FilippovaWomen AIK N30:25
41Melissa AnnettsWomen AGO N31:38
42Clare MurphyWomen AUR N32:05
43Tim GilesMen BBF N32:43
44Ellen CurrieWomen AGO N33:03
45Melissa RobertsonWomen ACC N33:29
46Michael RadajewskiMen BPO A40:58
--Dan SmithMen BWH NMP
--Dean EislersMen BMP
--Michele DawsonWomen AGO N23:10
Course 3
NameClassTime
1Philip EelesMen CSouthampton Orienteering Club19:21
2Ant NolanEODHLUR N19:45
3Michael Ridley-SmithMen CGO N20:27
4Anthony PettersonMen CGO N20:51
5Hamish MackieMen CBF N21:00
6Dylan BryantMen CEN Q21:48
7Graeme DawsonMen CGO N22:22
8Hugh PettersonEODHLGO N22:39
9Linda SestaWomen BUR N22:43
10Glenn BurgessEODHLNC N22:44
11James LithgowEODHLGO N22:45
12Paula ShinglerWomen BBF N23:12
13Adrian UppillMen COH S24:25
14Ruth SheddenWomen BSH N24:33
15John BulmanMen CGO N24:47
16Chris AndersenEODHLBS A24:50
17Jamie KennedyMen CGO N24:59
18Robert HerkesEODHLGO N25:08
19Jamie LeeEODHLGO N25:15
20Miles EllisMen CBF N25:19
21Paul SweeneyMen CWH N25:35
22Warwick SelbyMen CGO N25:36
23Ian FroudeMen CIK N25:52
24Andrew WisniewskiMen CBF N25:55
25Andra LeungWomen BGO N25:59
26Gordon WilsonMen CBN N26:10
27Paul GarbelliniMen CEN Q26:16
28David McGheeMen CBN N26:23
29Tony BryantMen CEN Q27:10
30Virpi KomulainenEODHL27:22
31Ian JessupMen CGO N27:30
32Cath ChalmersWomen BBF N28:12
33Chris JackaEODHLBF N28:22
34Toni BachvarovaWomen BGO N28:52
35Jim MackayMen CUR N29:02
36Bill VandendoolMen CBK V29:08
37Tim PerryEODHLWH N29:20
38Brett LeaversMen CUR N29:28
39Martina CraigWomen BNC N29:34
40Toni BrownEODHLBS A29:52
41Robin UppillWomen BOH S30:32
42Sharon LambertWomen BBN N30:43
43Melanie ChristieWomen BUR N30:48
44Lisa NilssonWomen BOK Linné31:38
45Fiona CaristoWomen BEN Q31:39
46Claire BurgessEODHLNC N31:54
47Hugh JorgensenMen CRR A32:42
48Sara GarbelliniWomen BEN Q32:44
49Ethan LeeEODHLGO N32:53
50Ellis LeungMen CGO N33:25
51Margaret PeelWomen BNC N33:43
52Ian DempseyMen CNC N33:46
53Owen RadajewskiMen CPO A33:56
54Rachael PovahEODHLBN N34:09
55Larry WeissMen CGO N34:51
56Saffron SweeneyWomen BWH N34:55
57Ian BilmonMen CUR N35:04
58Eric WainwrightMen CRR A36:02
59Peter ChenEODHL36:30
60Tania KennedyWomen BGO N37:37
61Karin HefftnerWomen BGO N38:06
62John AndersonMen CGO N38:35
63Zoe MellingEODHLUR N40:38
64Deirdre SharkeyWomen BPO A42:17
65Sharon BurgessEODHLNC N47:46
--David JenkinsMen CBS AMP
--Dmitry StukovMen CWH NMP
--Geoff PeelMen CNC NMP
--Robert PrestonMen CNC NMP
--Serena DoyleWomen BUR NMP
--keith PovahEODHLMP
Course 4
NameClassTime
1Nea ShinglerWomen CBF N19:56
2Simon GeorgeMen DBF N20:56
3Oliver FreemanMen DBF N21:42
4Joanna ParrWomen CBF N24:11
5Robert PrenticeMen DNC N24:41
6Ross BarrMen DGO N25:25
7Salme FullerWomen CIK N25:49
8Clare NethertonWomen C26:21
9Wendy McConaghyWomen CGO N26:40
10Bob MorganMen DBN N27:30
11Peter ThomasonMen DBN N27:37
12Sigurd HobĝlMen DOppsal Orientering27:49
13Julian LedgerEODHSBN N27:52
14Louise BarbourWomen CBF N27:55
15Philip BurrillMen DBB Q28:03
16Rodney ParkinMen DBN N28:23
17Ian MillerMen DWH N28:24
18Bryan HardyMen DWO W28:34
19Amanda MackieWomen CBF N28:46
20Carol BrownlieWomen CWO W28:50
21Julia BarbourWomen CBF N28:59
22Ken BrownlieMen DWO W29:12
23Marion BurrillWomen CBB Q29:31
24Aoife RotheryWomen CBF N30:01
24Tiia MarshWomen CBF N30:01
26Ron JunghansMen DGO N30:02
27Jim MerchantMen DGO N30:11
28Ken JacobsonMen DGO N30:30
29Nicola NyghWomen CBF N31:00
30Rod EckelsEODHSGO N31:15
31Carol JacobsonWomen CGO N31:18
32Rhiannon PrenticeWomen CNC N31:42
33Helen MurphyWomen CUR N31:47
34Garry StewartMen DSH N31:51
35Vanessa FreemanWomen CBF N32:23
36Mike WardMen DGO N32:26
37Peter OrrMen DNC N32:29
38Michael HanrattyMen DGO N32:47
39Jannie NelMen D33:54
40James StuartEODHSIK N34:09
41Linda BurridgeWomen CUG Q34:11
42Nerise McQuillanWomen CWH N34:21
43Carolyn DaviesWomen CGO N34:33
44Tommy MellaMen DNC N34:39
45Vicki WilmottWomen CIK N35:13
46Barry McCraeMen DYV V35:14
47Terry MurphyMen DUR N35:34
48Elizabeth BulmanWomen CGO N35:45
49Adrienne KirbyWomen CUR N35:50
50Ursula RoperWomen CUR N35:57
51Barbara DawsonWomen CGO N35:58
52Robert SpryMen DSH N36:16
53Natalia BeliakovaWomen CBF N36:24
54Dick OgilvieMen DUR N36:28
55Peter MeyerMen DSH N36:41
56Tamara NeedhamWomen CRR A36:47
57YC LeeMen DGO N37:29
58John HardingMen DPO A37:57
59Colin CurrieEODHSGO N39:28
60Sturia MellaEODHSOppsal Orientering39:39
61Sue FroudeWomen CIK N39:49
62Roger WilliamsMen DNC N40:20
63Rupert RoperMen DUR N41:09
64Dennis SparlingMen DGO N47:36
65Ainslie CumminsEODHS52:38
66Barry HanlonMen DWH N54:23
67Ross DukerMen DGO N61:33
68Barbara McCraeWomen CYV V62:07
--Angus Van SchalkEODHSUR NMP
--Carolyn JacksonWomen CBK VMP
--Murray WithersMen DEN QMP
--Dave LottyMen DUR N40:02
Moderate
NameClassTime
1Timothy McConaghyMen EGO N21:05
2Elye DentMen ERR A21:39
3Jamie MarshMen EBF N22:31
4Curtis PepperMen EBN N23:52
5Ted MulherinMen EWH N24:13
6Anneke CorryWomen D24:39
7Katya StukovaWomen DWH N25:21
8Margaret DuguidWomen DIK N25:46
9Rebecca CraigWomen DNC N26:13
10Ivan StukovMen EWH N26:28
11Jane BolandEODMUR N27:17
12Ariadna IskhakovaWomen DRR A27:43
13Sandra StewartWomen DSH N28:07
14Alison BryantWomen DEN Q28:11
15Micheline NguyenEODM28:48
16Elaine BennettWomen DNC N28:52
17Sharon WithersWomen DEN Q31:38
18Elizabeth LewisEODMSH N32:35
19Abigail McGheeWomen DBN N32:48
20Keith GoodeEODMBF N33:45
21Maria OrrWomen DNC N35:21
22Hind NeedhamWomen DRR A35:23
23Janet MorrisWomen DWH N35:29
24Margaret WaughEODMGO N35:54
25Barbara JunghansWomen DGO N41:19
26Isabella BurridgeWomen DUG Q43:45
27Lyn MalmgronWomen DSH N44:30
28Cheryl BluettWomen DBN N45:11
29Linda MandinEODMBN N46:09
30Josephine GarbelliniWomen DEN Q46:18
31Jane HardyWomen DWO W47:14
32Kerry BennettEODMNC N51:12
33Kerrin DavisEODM54:29
34Julie OlzomerEODM55:59
--Bryony CoxWomen DGO NMP
--Neville FathersMen ESH NMP
--Penelope FieldWomen DUR NMP
--Stacey BryceEODMGO NMP
--Sue ThomsonWomen DGO NMP
--Tim CoxMen EGO NMP
Easy
NameClassTime
1Miles BryantCombinedEN Q07:23
2Adrian GarbelliniCombinedEN Q07:55
3Alton FreemanCombinedBF N08:21
4Eamon CorryCombined09:11
5Frangeul MaloEODE10:20
6Savanna SweeneyCombinedWH N10:30
7Thomas CaristoCombinedEN Q10:36
8Alexander MaximovEODE10:41
8Connor DentCombinedRR A10:41
10Tessa RadajewskiCombinedPO A11:04
11Hayden DentCombinedRR A11:19
12Aiden and ElliottEODE11:23
13Jonathan NolanEODEUR N12:18
14Eskil HobolEODEOppsal Orientering12:36
15Rory SheddenCombinedSH N13:00
16Alice RadajewskiCombinedPO A13:04
17Shay SweeneyCombinedWH N13:41
18Kari MarshCombinedBF N13:49
19Alex CaristoCombinedEN Q14:11
20Callum BryantCombinedEN Q15:51
21Anderson GroupEODE17:00
22Georgia LewisEODESH N17:22
23Euan SheddenCombinedSH N19:21
24Kiara Jiao Yang LiEODE23:51
25Ting-An,Lin Wei-Hsuan LuEODEGO N23:54
26Amanda WattsCombined28:16

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers