Willoughby Festival

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Willoughby Leisure 17 Sep 17

Provisional Results at Sunday 17 September 5:52PM
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Sabine BairdSJW 0:15:51
2James and Zara StricklandGroup 0:29:26
3Juliet and Lily OliverGroup 0:35:18
4Kaelyn AllenSJW 0:36:26
5Martha RauppVW 0:36:28
6Anne Layton and Pearl BeninatGroup 0:36:37
7Rachel GrayMW 0:36:41
8Emma Lola and Sassier HunterGroup 0:46:33
9Carolyn Milly and Ava LoughlanGroup 0:46:35
Easy
NameClassTime
1Ted MulherinIMWH0:26:50
2Jack ConomosSJM 0:27:03
3Marline and Sylvie ValaisGroup 0:28:15
4Mia Beninati (and Phil)SJW 0:29:37
5Eloise BairdSJW 0:30:18
6Marc SchroderMM 0:31:03
7Claudia Susanne and PaulGroup 0:31:54
8Sue ThomsonIWGO0:32:49
9Matilde and Sabine BairdGroup 0:32:56
10Curtis HardinghamSJM 0:34:33
11Matthew Emma Lachlan Samuel BGroup 0:35:22
12Tyne JanesSJM 0:35:45
13James HardinghanSJM 0:35:50
14Robyn DunlopSVWWH0:37:18
15Jessie Lilly Bella and JamalGroup 0:37:30
16Ian BlaydenLM 0:39:20
17Cheryl BluettLWBN0:41:40
18Sophie ClementSJW 0:42:14
19Nicolas HiggsSJM 0:44:25
20Daniela GarskeSJM 0:44:28
21Beatrix De MarSJW 0:45:05
22Harry EdmundsSJM 0:45:07
23Rebecca SainsburyVW 0:45:24
24AudreyEleanorMargaretKarenBarr Group 0:46:00
25April Hatcher (and Sara)SJW 0:47:02
26Djava David and Meron WilsonGroup 0:47:21
27Emily HatcherSJW 0:47:46
28Shannon HongSJM 0:51:42
29Kaelyn AllenSJW 0:52:24
30Willow and Ellie Tucker-DownsGroup 0:55:37
31Ria RaneSJW 0:57:40
32Isla ThorntonSJW 0:57:42
33Joshua NixonJM 0:57:47
34Tamsyn AllenSJW 0:57:49
35Holly HallSJW 0:57:55
36Alisi RaikabulaSJW 0:58:10
37Sera RaikabulaSJW 0:58:20
38Hannah HongSJW 0:58:49
39Ivy LiSJW 0:58:56
40Win Sing TanMM 1:01:47
41Kevin Shaun Pei Mark and LeeGroup 1:01:54
42Anne Santiago and Carl HaywardGroup 1:11:45
43Ling Sheryl and NestorGroup 1:25:36
--Ron BesdanskyLM MP
--Jasminka and Andrej JovicevicGroup MP
Short Moderate
NameClassTime
1Jamie KennedyVMGO0:35:39
2Stefan KuehnMMBN0:37:15
3Tania KennedyVWGO0:39:46
4Terry BluettLMBN0:41:14
5Yang YangMW 0:42:11
6Nikolett HalmaiOWGO0:42:47
7Airdrie LongSVWGO0:43:18
8Kim EalesMWGO0:43:27
9Jo CookeVW 0:46:25
10Robert NewmanVMGO0:46:50
11Rod EckelsSVMGO0:46:58
12Steve DunlopLMWH0:47:08
13Nick StanleySJMGO0:47:09
14Ellis LeungVMGO0:47:33
15Ron JunghansLMGO0:47:49
16Nikki Graham and Carrie FoxGroup 0:54:23
17Madeleine Olaf Warwick OvertonGroup 0:55:14
18Mike Liam and Ben GotleyGroup 0:56:14
19Aurelie and Constance ValaisGroup 0:57:50
20Elizabeth BulmanVWGO1:01:44
21Coleman AwarezSJM 1:02:05
22Caleb HanlySJM 1:02:47
23Stephen HanlyVMGO1:03:20
24Ross DukerLMGO1:06:32
25Millie Jemima and CobyGroup 1:07:39
26Damien Nancy Arsene ValentineGroup 1:11:02
27Gerard BarryIM 1:26:12
28Jack StephensSJM 1:28:27
29Koby PhillipsSJM 1:29:19
30Fiona and Philip CrawfordVM 1:34:29
31Robert William HallSVM 1:35:34
32Roisin DuffyMW 1:41:24
33Matt Erin and IndiaGroup 1:41:25
--Ellie Mark Harry Max IndieGroup MP
--Kim Jenny and Abi FenneyGroup MP
--Vince Paris and LeeGroup MP
--Nuala OLearyVW MP
--Sintan LennonJM MP
--Jemima Jessica and IsabellaGroup MP
--Carole CarpenterVW MP
--Katerine Taylor and SamGroupBNMP
--Neil SchaferLM MP
--Harry ConomosSJM MP
Long Moderate
NameClassTime
1Andrew HillOMWH0:42:03
2Toby WilsonJMGO0:45:48
3Peter AnnettsVMGO0:47:38
4David StanleyVMGO0:53:39
5Clyde McGheeJMBN1:01:54
6Rochelle CoxMWGO1:02:05
7Michael FreeVMGO1:02:24
8Nick EalesMMGO1:08:54
9Istvan KerteszOMGO1:09:13
10David McGheeVMBN1:09:31
11John AndersonLMGO1:12:27
12Zoe MellingVWUR1:31:25
13YC LeeSVMGO1:50:26

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers