2019-09-15 Willoughby Emerge Festival

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Provisional Results at Sunday 15 September 12:22PM
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Aiden Horley and KirstenJMGO0:18:35
2James and Owen BezzinaFirst Timer 0:19:50
3Holly StanleyJWGO0:27:13
4Joseph Dickson plus 3First Timer 0:28:13
5Yang Yang Alexandra KuehnOW 0:29:40
6Jesse and RileyFirst Timer 0:37:25
7Oscar VonhoffJMBF0:40:17
8Shaun Devine & 1 KidJM 0:43:55
8Matthew Elijah Gabrielle IrisJM 0:43:55
10Team Packer GotsbacherJM 1:07:03
Easy
NameClassTime
1David StanleyOMGO0:13:31
2Nick StanleyJMGO0:15:49
3Nick EalesOMGO0:16:38
4Alex and Zac BebusoffJM 0:17:24
5James and Stuart FitzroyFirst Timer 0:23:59
6Steph NichollsOWGO0:25:30
7Olivia Fusca and AdamJW 0:26:58
8Tania KennedyOWGO0:28:06
9Jim WellsOMGO0:28:14
10Elizabeth BulmanOWGO0:28:56
11Kim and Emily EalesJWGO0:29:05
12Barbara JunghansOWGO0:38:37
13Belinda HarrisFirst Timer 0:39:10
14James and Owen BezzinaJM 0:44:11
15Den Tommy Elle BenFirst Timer 0:46:10
16Quentin FengOM 0:46:12
16Margaret CraigOW 0:46:12
18Sophie & Seary FamilyJWGO0:50:13
19Daniel J MurphyFirst Timer 0:56:51
20Vicky Daniel SophieJW 0:58:20
21Carling Peter EmilyFirst Timer 0:58:25
22L&K PhillipsFirst Timer 0:58:53
--Anita and Marcus Chan-HattonOW MP
--Matt Ritchie and 2 KidsJM MP
Short Moderate
NameClassTime
1Andrew SmithOM 0:25:58
2Alex and Zac BelousoffJM 0:26:48
3Cooper HorleyJMGO0:27:17
4Toni BachvarovaOWGO0:27:48
5Anneke CorryJW 0:27:59
6Barbara HillOW 0:28:15
7Clare NethertonOW 0:28:31
8Alistair McLeanOMBF0:28:36
9John BulmanOMGO0:30:03
10Nick StanleyJMGO0:33:27
11Jim MerchantOMGO0:35:28
12Jill WoodruffOWGO0:37:23
13Thomas Kara Krystal LauFirst Timer 0:38:47
14Dianne BergenOWGO0:38:49
15Carolyn DaviesOWGO0:39:47
16Harry ConomosJM 0:41:17
17Ron JunghansOMGO0:42:54
18Bryony CoxOWGO0:44:59
19Huon Wilson & Noni ChanOMGO0:46:15
20Tim CoxOMGO0:50:26
21Stephen HollowayOMWH0:54:41
22Jeremy and Matilda HodgsonFirst Timer 0:57:20
23Anibali JW 0:58:15
24Isaias VinaroeOM 0:58:16
25Aniko Fozo-Kertesz and HannaOWGO0:59:24
26Eva SlatteryJW 1:24:16
27Nathan SlatteryJM 1:24:18
--Morgan and Julia DanceFirst TimerGOMP
--Belinda MoranteOWGOMP
Long Moderate
NameClassTime
1Ewan ShinglerJMBF0:36:04
2David StanleyOMGO0:37:46
3Paula ShinglerOWBF0:39:55
4Andrew SmithOMGO0:39:59
5Mark ShinglerOMBF0:40:30
6Cooper HorleyJMGO0:43:24
7Toni BachvarovaOWGO0:44:04
8Adam HorleyOMGO0:45:16
9Istvan KerteszOMGO0:47:13
10Miles EllisOMBF0:48:25
11Peter FozoOMGO0:48:48
12John BrayanOMGO0:49:23
13Stefan KuehnOMBN0:49:35
14Chloe SmithOW 0:51:12
15Nikolett HalmaiOWGO0:51:27
16Rod ParkinOMBN0:51:39
17Brendan HattonOM 0:52:02
18Matthew & Caroline FoyOW 0:57:54
19Jean-Pierre Le LochOM 0:58:05
20Ian McKenzieOMUR1:02:40
21Adam BlackFirst Timer 1:19:56
22Tess Connery & LucyOW 1:43:43
--MIchael FreeOMGOMP
--Bart VonhoffOMBFMP
--Colin BurnettOMGOMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers