Willoughby Emerge

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

SOS T3 finale, 15/09/18

Provisional Results at Saturday 15 September 3:25PM
Long Moderate
NameClassTime
1Andrew BrownOpen 0:35:08
2James McQuillanOpenWH0:36:57
3Michael WeinerOpenUR0:41:15
4Peter AnnettsOpenGO0:42:17
5Michael Ridley-SmithOpenGO0:42:56
6Hamish MackieOpenBF0:43:35
7Joel PutnamOpenBN0:43:50
8Andrew SmithOpenGO0:43:56
9Shane DoyleOpenUR0:44:18
10Paula ShinglerOpenBF0:45:29
11Istvan KerteszOpenGO0:45:31
12Aniko Fozo-KerteszOpenGO0:45:49
13Toni BachvarovaOpenGO0:46:08
14Colin BurnettOpenGO0:46:48
15Richard PattisonOpenBN0:48:33
16Peter FozoOpenGO0:48:36
17John BulmanOpenGO0:50:26
18Peter HopperOpenBN0:50:35
19David BrayOpenGO0:50:37
20Nikolett HalmaiOpenGO0:51:22
21Stuart DeaneOpenGO0:51:27
22Ian McKenzieOpenUR0:51:54
23Rochelle CoxOpenGO0:53:18
24Nicole MealingOpenBF0:53:47
25Lachlan and John IfieldPrimary 0:58:18
26Melissa AnnettsOpenGO0:58:45
27Rod ParkinOpenBN0:59:08
28Sharon LambertOpenBN0:59:57
29Fergus DixonOpenGO1:01:37
30Jannie NelHigh SchoolBN1:04:13
31Zoe MellingOpenUR1:06:49
32David McGheeOpenBN1:09:52
33Karen LanganOpenWH1:11:38
34Jean-Pierre Le LochOpen 1:12:11
35Ian MillerOpenWH1:13:42
36Ellis LeungOpenGO1:17:14
37Madeleine and Warwick OvertonHigh School 1:18:08
38YC LeeOpenGO1:39:41
39Nancy ArtieresPrimary 1:40:14
40Damien and HunterPrimary 1:41:45
--Anthony AsherOpenGOMP
--Kylie and Coleman AlvarezPrimary MP
--Toby WilsonOpenGOMP
Short Moderate
NameClassTime
1Timothy McConaghyHigh SchoolGO0:31:22
2Brian ThorpePrimaryBF0:34:19
3Max Matilda Roger and AnitaPrimary 0:34:58
4Ben and Tim ButcherPrimaryGO0:37:19
5Wendy McConaghyOpenGO0:39:16
6Ryan Pattison Melissa ThomasOpenBN0:41:16
7Jamie Marsh and Fred NotleyPrimaryBF0:41:37
8Arthur LusherPrimaryGO0:43:32
9Nabalia BeliakovaOpen 0:43:38
10Jae RansomHigh School 0:43:59
11Neil SchaferOpen 0:46:01
12Keith GoodeOpenBF0:47:26
13Gassama AlbanePre School 0:51:30
14Tracey and Alex FontanaPrimary 0:51:35
15Elizabeth BulmanOpenGO0:51:37
16Sarah Israel and Louise TillerOpen 0:52:48
17Terry MurphyOpenUR0:52:52
18Helen MurphyOpenUR0:54:20
19Ian BlaydenOpen 0:54:26
20Dave LottyOpenUR0:55:15
21Abigail McGheePrimaryBN0:56:14
22Lorna McGheeOpen 0:57:12
23Dennis SparlingOpenGO0:59:59
23Matthew Emma Lachlan SamuelPrimary 0:59:59
25Holly StanleyHigh School 1:00:48
26Joah OosterhoffHigh SchoolWH1:06:32
27Lauren Will and Jo GumbleyHigh School 1:07:59
28Julia and Morgan DancePrimary 1:08:05
29Savanna SweeneyPrimaryWH1:08:41
30Jackie BrightonOpen 1:09:03
31Michael Claire and Scott AllenPrimary 1:09:13
32Liam Luke and Dean ThompsonPrimary 1:09:19
33Maisie LeahyPrimary 1:15:36
34Kate JacksonOpen 1:15:38
35Dixie LeahyPrimary 1:16:20
36Lea Lafontaine Elise GassamaPrimary 1:16:38
37Mandy and Jo RoughtPrimary 1:17:26
38Finlay and Oliver MitchellPrimary 1:18:18
39Ben James and Bec ClearyPrimary 1:21:04
40Camille Fontan Claiz GassamaPrimary 1:28:29
41Hugo PaillasPrimary 1:37:57
42The PepsPrimary 1:39:42
43Ye Rong He and Mink YeOpen 2:08:36
44Julian Bray and Harry TalbotPrimary 2:13:21
--Jane AsherOpen MP
--Jabed ChowdhuryOpen MP
--Ouro ChowdhuryPrimary MP
--Kai BroekhuysePrimary MP
--Sue BillenOpen MP
--Ling Sheryl and NestorPrimary MP
--Susan KitchenerOpenBFMP
--Michael RoylanceOpenBFMP
--Antonia Henry and Ari ConnollyPrimary MP
--Bruce StanleyOpenGOMP
--Daniel LeahyOpen MP
Easy
NameClassTime
1Marcel StahliOpen 0:21:26
2Saffron SweeneyOpenWH0:24:55
3Matilde BairdPrimary 0:25:48
4Eloise BairdHigh School 0:25:49
5Harry FletcherHigh School 0:27:13
6Annalise and Charlotte CookePrimary 0:27:15
7Sabine BairdPrimary 0:27:24
8Nick FletcherHigh School 0:27:33
9Ted MulherinOpenWH0:27:48
10Martine ValaisHigh SchoolWH0:28:06
11Milam and Duncan CookePre School 0:29:24
12Ori GudesOpen 0:29:58
13Tully Kay and Adam MurphyPrimary 0:32:04
14Steph NichollsOpen 0:33:14
15Rimmer Open 0:34:14
16Kari Peter Tobey and HughPrimaryBF0:34:18
17Eladie LovePrimary 0:35:27
18Magnus LovePrimary 0:35:32
19Justin ThompsonPrimary 0:37:20
20Liezie Daniel Harry Max BacicPrimary 0:42:26
21Michael DaltonPrimary 0:44:28
22Toby TelfordPrimary 0:44:29
23Claire DaltonOpen 0:45:13
24Adalia and Thomas SchipillitiPre School 0:45:37
25Lincoln and Tim WatersonOpenBF0:49:52
26Dianne and WilliamGroupGO0:51:33
27Kai BortzPrimary 0:53:54
28Tanya BortzOpen 0:53:55
29Joshua Sutherland SmithPrimary 0:53:57
30Harry Josh and Mark TelfordPrimary 0:56:26
31Imogen and Alan AlisonPrimary 1:01:21
32Lachlan GraingerOpenGO1:14:42
33Clinton Wendy Oliver ClaytonPrimary 1:15:07
34Becki SteinOpenGO1:17:06
35Bruno AndreomOpen 1:19:51
36Doug and Robyn LemonOpen 1:24:26
37Kip Jay and WillPrimary 1:24:52
38Ezra OosterhoffPrimaryWH1:25:01
39Darren DraperPrimary 1:35:34
40Gabi DraperOpen 1:35:35
40Daniel DraperPrimary 1:35:35
--Tabitha WattsPre School MP
--Karen Finn and Anika GouldPrimary MP
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Kai BroekhuysePrimary 0:21:44
2Jacob McComb Roslyn RichardsonPre School 0:24:12
3Shay SweeneyHigh SchoolWH0:27:18
4Sophie Emily and Kim EalesPre SchoolGO0:29:29
5James LanganHigh SchoolWH0:30:37
6Eino LehtonenPrimary 0:31:20
7Lee and Noah DorPrimary 0:38:42
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Nick EalesOpenGO35000:35:21350
1Andrew WisniewskiOpenBF35000:36:03350
3Daniel SerratorePrimary 31000:43:09310
4Graham and David McMahonOpenGO24000:40:11240
5Alexander MobPrimary 23000:36:28230
5Lucas JacobsenPrimary 23000:36:46230
7Marion JacobsenPrimary 15000:44:37150
8Amity WattsPre School 2101500:59:4060

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers