WestSS#5

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Whale Rock - 13Jan2019

Provisional Results at Sunday 13 January 12:09PM
Mini
NameClassTime
1Kai JunghansMiniGO0:12:36
2Aiden HorleyMiniGO0:15:19
3Alix BillotMini 0:17:13
4Cody JunghansMiniGO0:17:51
5Justine de RemyMiniWH0:20:50
6Jordan JunghansMiniGO0:21:29
7Judith BlaydenMini 0:27:49
8Curtis PepperMiniBN0:10:25
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Richard PattisonMMBN48000:43:50480
1Andrew SmithVMGO48000:43:10480
3Iida LehtonenJWGO45000:43:30450
4Toni BachvarovaVWGO460200:46:07440
4Simon NashVMBN480400:48:46440
6Richard WardlowMM 480800:52:35400
7Alan GibsonSVM 400600:50:13340
7John BrayanSVMGO4801400:58:20340
9Martin MansfieldSVMWH310300:47:22280
9Mel Thomas and Baby RyanWaWBN28000:43:12280
11Ian McKenzieLMUR4802101:05:12270
12Peter DayVMGO260100:45:25250
13Maggie and Jim MackayGroupUR24000:43:49240
14Vicky LeeOWGO210100:45:42200
15Dennis SparlingLMGO220300:47:54190
16David StittLMGO3601801:02:50180
17Jonathan D'ArcyLMGO2401000:54:48140
17Barry ColeIMBN150100:45:32140
19Becc Lizzie Henry D'ArcyGroupGO2401100:55:07130
19David and Graham McMahonGroupGO13000:44:54130
21Yi Ping TanOW 3602901:13:0670
Short Line
NameClassTime
1John BulmanSVMGO0:29:04
2Lyra SimpsonJWBF0:34:24
3Holly RobertsJWGO0:35:04
4Curtis PepperJMBN0:38:36
5Natalie GraingerMWGO0:41:01
6Martin BillotJMUR0:41:43
7Kevin RobertsVMGO0:42:35
8David and Esme HowatGroup 0:49:58
9Keith GoodeLMBF0:52:32
10Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO0:55:28
11Jo DarbyJWGO1:00:00
12Andrew Vesey-WellsIMWH1:02:15
13Louise BrooksVWSH1:04:12
14Dave LottyWaMUR1:04:30
15Janet MorrisIWWH1:05:37
16Angela DarbyJWGO1:08:47
17Sue ThomsonIWGO1:08:54
18Lila FrancisJW 1:11:15
18Magara JonesJWUR1:11:15
20Mia Max Milly SheatherGroup 1:16:04
21Lincoln WatersonJMBN1:22:49
22Hanna JonesJWUR1:34:24
--David WardlowMM MP
23Mel ThomasMWBN0:29:22
23Richard PattisonMMBN0:31:43
--Jim WellsLMGOMP
--Susan HealyIWURMP
Long Line
NameClassTime
1James McQuillanMMWH0:35:18
2Andy SimpsonVMBF0:38:23
3Laurent BillotMMUR0:39:01
4Riley GraingerJMGO0:40:31
5Clyde McGheeJMBN0:41:53
6Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO0:42:04
7Peter AnnettsVMGO0:42:30
8Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH0:45:43
9David McGheeVMBN0:49:43
10Brett SewellMMBN0:50:32
11Melissa AnnettsOWGO0:50:43
12Miles EllisVMBF0:51:12
13Helen ParkerOWWH0:53:12
14Rod ParkinSVMBN0:54:07
15Cooper HorleyJMGO0:56:26
16Paul CheungOMGO1:02:23
17Ken JacobsonIMGO1:04:58
18Carol JacobsonLWGO1:05:31
19Fletcher EdwardsJM 1:08:20
20Sarah IsraelVWGO1:16:00
21Belinda KennyVWGO1:16:15
22Roger MaherIMCC1:23:37
23Ian BlaydenIMGO1:34:03
24Stephen HollowayLMWH1:34:56
25Zee TweedMW 1:40:30
26Olivia FuscaJW 1:41:21
27Barry HanlonIMWH1:43:36
--Karen LanganVWWHMP
--Bompoint SVM MP
28Andrew SmithVMGO0:42:19
28Toni BachvarovaVWGO0:44:18
--Wayne PepperVMBNMP
--Ellis LeungVMGOMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers