WestSS#3

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Ermington - 16Dec'18

Provisional Results at Sunday 16 December 11:56AM
Mini
NameClassTime
1Paul KonstantinidisJM 0:25:42
2Jade KonstantinidisJW 0:26:55
3Aiden McQuillanJMWH0:37:08
4Elliott McQuillanJMWH0:37:09
5Xavia ChungJW 0:56:57
--Marco JM MP
6John BulmanSVMGO0:10:30
--Uberta ChungJW MP
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Peter AnnettsVMGO580100:45:49570
2Martin CousinsVMGO55000:44:28550
3Andrew SmithVMGO53000:43:40530
4Richard PattisonMMBN540200:46:53520
5Fergus DixonVMGO51000:42:58510
6Toni BachvarovaVWGO580900:53:14490
6John BulmanSVMGO500100:45:42490
8Andrew MacDonaldSVMBF480100:45:59470
9David NobleSVMWH46000:43:50460
10Michael FreeVMGO470200:46:34450
11Mel Thomas and Baby RyanWaWBN44000:44:31440
12Dennis SparlingLMGO330100:45:54320
13David StittLMGO4601500:59:01310
14Ian McKenzieLMUR6003001:14:34300
15Yvonne FilleryVWWH28000:43:08280
16Paul KonstantinidisJMUR25000:39:23250
16Jade KonstantinidisJWUR25000:40:37250
18Alistair McLeanVMBF22000:38:20220
18Emily McLeanJWBF22000:38:18220
20Stephanie Allen Penny LaneGroupBN20000:33:47200
20Barry ColeIMBN20000:38:23200
Short Line
NameClassTime
1Tony HalsallVMOtrail0:27:45
2Tania KennedyVWGO0:27:47
3Jamie KennedyVMGO0:27:59
4Holly RobertsJWGO0:28:19
5Ian MillerLMWH0:30:51
6Helen MurphyLWUR0:31:14
7Terry MurphyLMUR0:32:42
8Kevin RobertsVMGO0:33:22
9Tim WatersonVMBN0:35:10
10Bryony CoxLWGO0:40:17
11Tim CoxIMGO0:43:39
12Tom and Audrey PattisonGroupBN0:44:34
13Robyn DunlopLWWH0:46:12
14Andrew Vesey-WellsIMWH0:47:06
15Janet MorrisIWWH0:47:08
16Fletcher and Craig EdwardsGroup 0:47:10
17Barry PearceIMWH0:49:06
18Sue ThomsonIWGO0:51:12
19Melvyn and Kathryn CoxGroupBN0:52:42
20Barry HanlonIMWH0:55:57
21Becki SteinOWGO1:01:23
22Maureen OgilvieIWUR1:20:48
--Daisy XuJWScoutsMP
23Toni BachvarovaVWGO0:21:17
23Melissa ThomasMWBN0:19:21
23Richard PattisonMMBN0:24:21
Long Line
NameClassTime
1James McQuillanMMWH0:33:17
2Roland SimpsonVMGO0:37:03
3John MurrayVMWH0:41:34
4Justin MurrayJMWH0:42:01
5Linda SestaVWUR0:45:04
6Andrew WisniewskiVMBF0:50:42
7Peter ThomasonSVMBN0:53:19
8Eynard ThienyVMConvergence0:54:04
9Jim MackaySVMUR0:54:35
10Rod ParkinSVMBN0:54:40
11Stephen DunlopLMWH0:55:46
12Linda ChanVWWH0:57:58
13Stephanie ChanJWWH0:58:09
14Melissa AnnettsJWGO0:58:11
15Karen LanganVWWH1:00:53
16Madelynne and Jeremy ChanGroupWH1:06:35
17Jill WoodruffVWGO1:07:28
18Ian BlaydenIMGO1:09:53
19Stephen HollowayLMWH1:12:43
20YC LeeSVMGO1:12:58
21Dick OgilvieLMUR1:18:31
22Kwok Wai WanSVMGO1:20:24
23Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO1:20:37
--Lynda CalderVWGOMP
--Roger MaherIMCCMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers