Name | Club | Gross | Penalty | Time | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Thomas | Score | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 350 | 0 | 37:28 | 350 |
2 | Richard Pattison | Score | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 350 | 0 | 43:13 | 350 |
3 | Vanessa Cullen | Score | Western and Hills Orienteers | 300 | 0 | 41:13 | 300 |
4 | Jim Mackay | Score | Uringa Orienteers | 290 | 0 | 39:52 | 290 |
5 | Ian McKenzie | Score | Uringa Orienteers | 350 | 90 | 53:54 | 260 |
6 | Barry Hanlon | Score | Western and Hills Orienteers | 150 | 0 | 40:41 | 150 |
7 | Matthew Stevenson | Score | Garingal Orienteers | 90 | 0 | 43:03 | 90 |
8 | Barry Pearce | Score | Western and Hills Orienteers | 120 | 140 | 58:48 | 0 |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James McQuillan | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 33:45 |
2 | Peter Annetts | Long | Garingal Orienteers | 39:50 |
3 | Selwyn Sweeney | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 41:58 |
4 | Jake Evans | Long | Big Foot Orienteers | 44:30 |
5 | Tim Perry | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 45:33 |
6 | John Fitzsimmons | Long | Southern Highlands Orienteers | 45:46 |
7 | Lee Coady | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 48:53 |
8 | David Noble | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 50:48 |
9 | Ian Froude | Long | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 51:08 |
10 | Paul Prudhoe | Long | Central Coast Orienteers | 53:36 |
11 | Belinda Kinneally | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 53:52 |
12 | Anthony Saunders | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 54:00 |
13 | Chris Stevenson | Long | Garingal Orienteers | 58:12 |
14 | Saffron Sweeney | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 58:13 |
15 | Ellis Leung | Long | Garingal Orienteers | 58:38 |
16 | Julian Ledger | Long | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 59:15 |
17 | John Anderson | Long | Garingal Orienteers | 61:04 |
18 | Melanie Christie | Long | Uringa Orienteers | 61:24 |
19 | Johnny Petersen | Long | Garingal Orienteers | 62:33 |
20 | Martin Mansfield | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 66:05 |
21 | Karen Langan | Long | Western and Hills Orienteers | 66:57 |
22 | Nikolett Halmai | Long | Garingal Orienteers | 70:20 |
-- | Thomas Mountstephens | Long | CAS N | MP |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Sweeney | Medium | Western and Hills Orienteers | 28:39 |
2 | Gina Samaan | Medium | CAS N | 34:36 |
3 | Julia Prudhoe | Medium | Central Coast Orienteers | 34:38 |
4 | Rochelle Cox | Medium | Garingal Orienteers | 34:41 |
5 | Savanna Sweeney | Medium | Western and Hills Orienteers | 34:48 |
6 | Maggie Mackay | Medium | Uringa Orienteers | 34:53 |
7 | Barbara Dawson | Medium | Garingal Orienteers | 36:06 |
8 | Sue Froude | Medium | Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers | 43:55 |
9 | James O'Donnell | Medium | CAS N | 46:31 |
10 | Andrew Vesey-Wells | Medium | Western and Hills Orienteers | 46:59 |
11 | Lachlan Coady | Medium | Western and Hills Orienteers | 48:14 |
-- | Matilda Saunders | Medium | Western and Hills Orienteers | MP |
Name | Class | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shay Sweeney | Short | Western and Hills Orienteers | 06:57 |
2 | George Kinneally | Short | Western and Hills Orienteers | 10:00 |
3 | Hamilton Kinneally | Short | Western and Hills Orienteers | 10:09 |
4 | Levi Coady | Short | Western and Hills Orienteers | 12:25 |
5 | Ryan Pattison | Short | Bennelong Northside Orienteers | 22:27 |