Sappa Bulga Challenge

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

17-07-2016

Provisional Results at Monday 18 July 10:25PM
Easy
NameClassTime
1Andra LeungW13-20GO0:27:34
2Daniel SherlockM<13BF0:27:47
3Lachlan SherlockM<13BF0:29:17
4Lucy & Isabelle Clarke-RandazzGroupGS0:32:43
5Katie WallaceW13-20WP0:42:14
6Clarke-Randazzo familyGroupGS0:47:57
7Victoria SherlockW<13BF0:51:07
8Liam HanlyM<13GO0:51:33
9Caleb HanlyM13-20GO0:53:12
--Lorraine ClaringboldW35+WPMP
Long Hard
NameClassTime
1Rob BennettM13-20NC0:38:43
2Alastair GeorgeM13-20BF0:41:00
3Jock DavisM35+BF0:43:37
4Aidan DawsonM13-20GO0:47:19
5Toby WilsonM13-20GO0:54:12
6Matthew SherlockM35+BF0:55:03
7Glenn BurgessM35+NC0:55:14
8Anna FitzgeraldW35+GS0:55:48
9Alex KennedyM13-20GO1:04:59
10Jamie KennedyM35+GO1:22:05
11Joanna ParrW35+BF1:24:44
12Basil BaldwinM35+GS1:33:59
13Charles KeivM21-34NSW1:43:06
14David McGheeM35+BN1:54:44
15Karen HaganW35+WP2:27:57
--Russell TymM35+GSMP
--Tom GleesonM35+GSMP
Moderate
NameClassTime
1Lachlan BillettM13-20WR0:27:49
2Hugo McCahon-BoersmaM13-20GO0:32:05
3Oscar WoolfordM13-20BB0:38:53
4Clyde McGheeM13-20BN0:44:32
5Angus LeungM13-20GO0:46:01
6Finn MackayM13-20UR0:48:02
7Leah DesboroughW35+GS0:52:30
8Max DesboroughM13-20GS0:53:17
9Michael ClaydenM13-20GO0:55:44
10Stephanie SherlockW35+BF1:01:07
11Amanda BillettW35+WR1:05:56
12David SquiresM35+SHOO1:06:06
13Luca SquiresW13-20SHOO1:06:08
14Glenn DesboroughM35+GS1:12:32
15Tom DesboroughM13-20GS1:13:29
16Maria & Alissa ByersGroupGS1:19:41
17Jane NorthW35+WP1:33:21
18Carmen KingW35+GS1:55:17
19Catherine & Gabrielle SteerGroupGS1:59:28
20Kees BoersmaM35+NSW2:14:16
21Michelle CambpellW35+WP2:39:25
--Billy & Robert SteerGroupGSMP
--Julius DomackM13-20NSWMP
Short Hard
NameClassTime
1Callum DavisM13-20BF0:32:00
2Hugh GingellM13-20GO0:33:22
3Dale WallaceM35+WP0:39:55
4Tom KennedyM13-20GO0:42:43
5Claire BurgessW13-20NC0:46:09
6Helen O'CallaghanW35+BB0:52:33
7David McGheeM35+BN0:55:48
8Tania KennedyW35+GO0:55:51
9Jim MackayM35+UR0:57:54
10Jean BaldwinW35+GS1:02:53
11Ellis LeungM35+NSW1:05:00
12Bruce DawkinsM35+BN1:07:23
13Dave LottyM35+UR1:08:19
14Sean HaganM35+WP1:08:42
15Ross BarwickM35+WP1:11:02
16Sharon BurgessW35+NC1:12:48
17Nicola NyghW35+BF1:20:11
18Sally DevenishW35+WP1:29:19
19Richard CarterM35+GS1:37:03
20Samantha WallaceW13-20WP1:40:47
--Oscar O'CallaghanM13-20BBMP
--Lorna BrennanW35+WPMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers