SydSprint_6

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Nirimba

Provisional Results at Sunday 12 February 10:51PM
Sprint
NameClassTime
1Aidan DawsonJMGO0:10:27
2Toby WilsonJMGO0:11:25
3Alastair GeorgeJMBF0:11:38
4Grant BluettOMAO0:12:03
5Karl BicevskisOMAL0:12:18
6Greg BarbourVMBF0:12:32
7Ewan ShinglerJMBF0:13:06
8James McQuillanMMWH0:13:33
9Shannon JonesOWAO0:13:59
10Ian JonesVMUR0:14:10
11Peter AnnettsVMGO0:14:17
12Clyde McGheeJMBN0:14:19
13Lee CoadyMMWH0:14:37
14Shane DoyleVMUR0:14:38
15Graeme DawsonSVMGO0:15:06
16Tracy MarshMWBF0:15:07
16Finn MackayJMUR0:15:07
18Simon GeorgeSVMBF0:15:09
19Paula ShinglerVWBF0:15:51
20James LithgowSVMGO0:16:04
21Clare WilliamsOWNC0:16:07
22David McGheeVMBN0:16:10
23Tom KennedyJMGO0:16:13
24Warwick SelbyLMGO0:16:14
25Cath ChalmersVWBF0:16:24
26Jim MackaySVMUR0:16:25
27John BrayanSVMGO0:16:32
28Paul MarshVMBF0:16:35
29Alex KennedyJMGO0:16:37
30Maree DoyleJWUR0:16:41
31Matt PetersSVMUR0:16:56
32Helen ParkerOWWH0:17:00
33Rebecca GeorgeJWBF0:17:03
34Aaron HillOM 0:17:07
35Phillip SmythMM 0:17:34
36Ross BarrLMGO0:17:35
37Matt HackettMMWH0:17:39
38Tim PerrySVMWH0:17:41
39Ian JessupVMGO0:17:52
40Jamie KennedyVMGO0:18:03
41Michael HalmySVMBN0:18:06
42Mark ShinglerVMBF0:18:17
43Larry WeissSVMGO0:18:19
44Peter ThomasonSVMBN0:18:23
45Holly RobertsJWGO0:18:35
46Airdrie LongVWGO0:18:43
47Karin HefftnerSVWGO0:19:05
48Margaret JonesVWUR0:19:12
49Dmitry StukovVMWH0:19:23
50Tania KennedyVWGO0:19:25
51Lara D'abreoVW 0:20:33
52Serena DoyleJWUR0:21:03
53Ian MillerLMWH0:21:26
54Jim ForbesLMGO0:21:36
55Michael RoyalanceSVM 0:21:43
56Kevin RobertsVMGO0:21:45
57Lisa LampeSVWUR0:21:55
57Steve DunlopLMWH0:21:55
59Russel MooreMM 0:21:59
60Linda ChanVWWH0:22:01
61Terry BluettLMBN0:22:08
62Melanie ChristieMWUR0:22:35
63Curtis PepperJMBN0:22:56
64Ron JunghansLMGO0:23:03
65Bob MorganSVMBN0:24:01
66Stephen HollowaySVMWH0:24:06
66Barbara DawsonVWGO0:24:06
68Dick OgilvieIMUR0:24:08
69Karen LanganVWWH0:24:32
70Graeme HillLMWH0:25:06
71Gary GloverVMGO0:25:55
72Keith GoodeLWBF0:25:58
73Anita NgOW 0:26:19
74Barry HanlonIMWH0:30:25
75Janet MorrisIWWH0:31:11
76Ivan StukovJMWH0:33:34
77Maureen OgilvieIWUR0:34:39
78Barbara JunghansSVWGO0:39:27
79Ross DukerLMGO0:40:18
80Jannie NelJWBN0:41:11
81Lachlan CoadyJMWH0:43:02
82Katya StukovJWWH0:45:11
--Nea ShinglerJWBFMP
--James LanganJMWHMP
--Joanna ParrVWBFMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers