SummerSat #5 2021 - Uni Dr Campbelltown

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

SumSat5

Provisional Results at Saturday 6 February 11:01AM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Craig RoachM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers300030:57300
3Cesar Da RosaM Score290033:52290
6John McGannM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers270034:30270
4Paul GrimsonM Score280034:39280
5John FitzsimmonsM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers280035:56280
17Francis MeischkeM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers110036:56110
10Val HodsdonW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers180038:15180
2Mitchell DelamotteM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers300038:22300
14John HodsdonM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers180038:23180
8Ben CumminsM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers250039:24250
11Sandra StewartW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers180039:35180
16Robert SpryM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers170040:30170
6Elizabeth WoodgateW ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers220042:32220
3Melanie ChristieW ScoreUringa Orienteers240042:35240
7Elizabeth LewisW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers200042:42200
7Ben JohnsonM ScoreSH N260042:53260
12Peter CurrieM ScoreCAS N200043:00200
9Garry StewartM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers240043:02240
8Barbara DawsonW ScoreGaringal Orienteers200043:29200
4Jennifer CelkysW Score240043:37240
10Rhett DoyleM ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers230043:49230
1Rochelle CoxW ScoreGaringal Orienteers300043:56300
9Miriam MeischkeW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers200044:23200
2Linda SestaW ScoreUringa Orienteers270044:50270
15Stephan WagnerM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers1901045:02180
5Helen GolderW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers2501045:13240
11Gavin BobykM Score2401045:52230
13Martin CroninM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers2202046:15200
18Doug StrachanM Score1203047:5090
Easy
NameClassTime
1Marko SimicM Easy15:29
2Luka SimicM Easy17:37
3Stevan SimicM Easy18:57
4Jasper BestM Easy22:49
1Ailie CarrollW EasySouthern Highlands Orienteers29:24
2Shreya Anoop MenonW Easy33:13
5Charlie MatchettM EasySouthern Highlands Orienteers34:11
3Kathy DraytonW EasySouthern Highlands Orienteers34:19
4Ava BobykW Easy35:53
6Jack BobykM Easy35:58
5Maureen OgilvieW EasyUringa Orienteers38:34
7Lincoln WatersonM Easy40:46
8Jerome CaltoirM Easy52:12
--Rada SimicW EasyMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers