SummerSat #2 2021 - Camden Riverside S

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

SumSat2

Provisional Results at Saturday 16 January 11:40AM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
19Francis MeischkeM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers90031:5890
10Rory SheddenM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers180033:20180
2Ruth SheddenW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers200040:05200
8John FitzsimmonsM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers200041:40200
4Melanie ChristieW ScoreUringa Orienteers160041:49160
11Val HodsdonW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers70042:0670
6Mitchell DelamotteM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers220042:09220
14Peta GraeW ScoreCAS N30043:0930
1Angus SheddenM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers300043:16300
9John Le CarpentierM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers190043:23190
5Sandra StewartW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers140043:31140
12Gavin BobykM ScoreCAS N160044:30160
1Rochelle CoxW ScoreGaringal Orienteers210044:31210
15Michael HanrattyM ScoreGaringal Orienteers130044:34130
7Ben JohnsonM ScoreSH N220044:37220
12Melissa C LegovicW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers70044:4670
13Stephen HollowayM ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers160044:59160
3Jennifer CelkysW Score1801045:02170
11Garry StewartM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers1801045:22170
7Tania CanningsW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers1301045:26120
14John HodsdonM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers1501045:28140
16Peter MeyerM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers1502046:08130
20Zac TurnerM Score202046:210
3Michael CouttsM Score2603047:08230
10Miriam MeischkeW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers1103047:1180
18Stephan WagnerM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers1403047:12110
6Barbara DawsonW ScoreGaringal Orienteers1703047:21140
2Cesor Da RosaM Score2703047:28240
13Louise BrooksW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers803047:3750
4John McGannM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers2603047:46230
5Paul GrimsonM Score2704048:05230
8Elizabeth LewisW ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers1605049:20110
17Martin CroninM ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers1906050:27130
9Zoe MellingW ScoreUringa Orienteers30019063:25110
Easy
NameClassTime
1Max SoireM Easy17:05
2Archer SoireM Easy18:04
3Jasper BestM Easy19:29
4Ryan PulliunoM Easy21:38
5Euan SheddenM EasySouthern Highlands Orienteers23:22
6Heath CunninghamM EasyCAS N24:01
7Felix KontosM EasySouthern Highlands Orienteers26:23
8Lucas SoireM Easy26:41
9Charlie MatchettM EasySouthern Highlands Orienteers28:04
1Lyn MalmgronW EasySouthern Highlands Orienteers28:42
2Ailie CarrollW EasySouthern Highlands Orienteers28:44
10Zac TurnerM Easy33:08
11Ashton TurnerM Easy34:13
3Sofia FulhamW Easy34:41
4Melissa LegovicW EasySouthern Highlands Orienteers34:42
12Andy ThomsonM Easy36:24
13Hugh WilliamsonM EasySH N39:02
5Rachel LeeW Easy40:57
14William DaleyM Easy42:10
15Erik MorganM Easy43:06
6Hannah MillerW Easy43:08
7Melissa DaleyW Easy44:34
8Ava BobykW EasyCAS N45:29
16Jack BobykM EasyCAS N45:34
--Kate CunninghamW EasyCAS NMP
--Phoebe LeeW EasyMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers