Sprints4 - 29 Jan 2017

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Gladesville Hospital

Provisional Results at Sunday 29 January 11:12PM
Group
NameClassTime
1Tim & Ben Butcher - Lachlan GGroupGO0:35:00
2Henry & Margaret WaughGroupGO0:51:08
3Abi and Lorna McgheeGroupBN1:02:15
4Billot FamilyGroupUR1:02:36
5Rosa & BruceGroup 1:03:23
6Melanie & SophiaGroupUR1:07:20
7James Hillier & Alison CameronGroupUR1:15:26
--Dinah & JuliaGroup MP
JM
NameClassTime
1Aidan DawsonJMGO0:16:11
2Duncan CurrieJMGO0:17:28
3Toby WilsonJMGO0:17:57
4Alastair GeorgeJMBF0:18:17
5Ewan ShinglerJMBF0:21:31
6Clyde McgheeJMBN0:21:50
7Tom KennedyJMGO0:22:09
8Keelan BirchJMGO0:23:47
9Alex KennedyJMGO0:24:26
10Finn MackayJMUR0:29:09
11Riley GraingerJMGO0:32:40
12Curtis PepperJMBN0:34:31
--Gabe PhillipsJMURMP
JW
NameClassTime
1Georgia JonesJWUR0:22:33
2Lucy MackieJWBF0:23:13
3Rebecca GeorgeJWBF0:25:03
4Sophie JonesJWUR0:25:12
5Ellen CurrieJWGO0:27:41
6Serena DoyleJWUR0:30:25
7Holly RobertsJWGO0:30:35
8Louise BarbourJWBF0:42:55
9Julia BarbourJWBF0:43:18
OM
NameClassTime
1Andrew BrownOMBF0:17:15
2Andrew HillOMWH0:17:35
3James McQuillanOMWH0:18:25
4Atte LahtinenOMGS0:18:54
5Eoin RotheryOMBF0:20:25
6Joel PutnamOMBN0:22:26
OW
NameClassTime
1Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGO0:21:40
2Lisa GrantOWGO0:22:59
3Alitia DougallOWBN0:28:57
4Amy HarmerOWWH0:35:31
MM
NameClassTime
1Tom DaviesMMSLOW0:19:21
2Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH0:22:24
3Darren SlatteryMMBN0:24:23
4Brett SewellMMBN0:25:47
5Tim GilesMMBF0:28:13
6Phillip SmythMMBN0:33:30
MW
NameClassTime
1Tracy MarshMWBF0:23:40
2Lisa LinssenMW 0:32:13
3Natalie GraingerMWGO0:42:56
4Belinda ButcherMWGO0:50:13
--Hao ZhengMW MP
VM
NameClassTime
1Greg BarbourVMBF0:19:56
2Alan GardeVMBF0:20:17
3Ian JonesVMUR0:21:16
4Shane DoyleVMUR0:22:21
5Peter AnnettsVMGO0:24:10
6Michael FreeVMGO0:24:34
7Simon NashVMBN0:26:14
8Jamie KennedyVMGO0:26:43
9Andrew WisniewskiVMBF0:27:35
10Peter McConaghyVMGO0:28:33
11David BrayVMGO0:30:12
12Peter GarranVMBF0:31:05
13Marco SieviVMSwissOC0:35:35
14Kevin RobertsVMGO0:37:44
15Gary GloverVMGO0:43:58
VW
NameClassTime
1Paula ShinglerVWBF0:22:03
2Linda SestaVWUR0:25:53
3Tania KennedyVWGO0:28:13
4Airdne LongVWGO0:29:47
5Jill WoodruffVWGO0:35:30
6Barbara DawsonVWGO0:37:31
7Dianne BergenVWGO0:40:14
8Amanda MackieVWBF0:40:41
SVM
NameClassTime
1Graeme DawsonSVMGO0:23:51
2Simon GeorgeSVMBF0:24:12
3James LithgowSVMGO0:24:26
4Colin BurnettSVMGO0:24:56
5Matt PelosSVMUR0:25:08
6Larry WeissSVMGO0:26:17
7Colin CurrieSVMGO0:26:39
7Andy GrahamSVMGO0:26:39
9Rodney ParkinSVMBN0:27:59
10John BrayanSVMGO0:28:54
11Jim MackaySVMUR0:29:07
12Johnny PetersenSVMGO0:29:21
13Martin SladeSVMGO0:30:52
14Mark RobinsonSVMBN0:30:58
15Dan RedfernSVMGO0:32:51
16Bob MorganSVMBN0:34:04
17Mike WardSVMGO0:34:51
18Michael RoylanceSVMBF0:35:11
--Michael HalmySVMBNMP
SVW
NameClassTime
1Karin HefftnerSVWGO0:28:13
2Julia PrudhoeSVWCC0:33:37
3Pauline EvansSVWBF0:37:28
4Sue FroudeSVWIK0:38:09
5Lisa LampeSVWUR0:40:03
LM
NameClassTime
1Gordon WilsonLMBN0:25:09
2Warwick SelbyLMGO0:26:07
3Ken JacobsonLMGO0:30:01
4Terry BluettLMBN0:30:40
5Ian MillerLMWH0:31:56
6John AndersonLMGO0:32:18
7Dick OgilvieLMUR0:34:26
8Graeme HillLMWH0:34:47
9Ron JunghansLMGO0:34:52
10Keith GoodeLMBF0:37:53
11Dave LottyLMUR0:40:23
12Tim CoxLMGO0:40:45
13Ernest WindschuttelLMGO0:44:32
14Andrew Vesey-WellsLMWH0:50:19
15Ross DukerLMGO0:53:17
LW
NameClassTime
1Carol JacobsonLWGO0:34:20
2Margaret DuguidLWIK0:39:08
3Bryony CoxLWGO0:39:09
4Mary Jane MahonyLWUR0:39:25
5Hester SladeLWGO1:01:49
IM
NameClassTime
1Ted MulherinIMWH0:30:58
2Brian ClelandIMUR0:38:01
3Lloyd GledhillIMGO0:45:27
IW
NameClassTime
1Janet MorrisIWWH0:52:24
2Sue ThomsonIWGO0:52:41
3Maureen OgilvieIWUR1:15:26
WaM
NameClassTime
1Paul PrudhoeWaMCC0:29:17
2Ross BarrWaMGO0:31:37
3Robert NewmanWaMGO0:32:01
WaW
NameClassTime
1Helen SmithWaWBF0:44:28
2Emmanuelle ConvertWaWGO0:49:20
3Gail BarrWaWGO1:06:15
--Barbara JunghansWaWGOMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers