Sprints1
csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results
Boronia Park Hunters Hill
Provisional Results at Monday 22 February 4:11PM
Short
Name | | Class | Time |
1 | Ian Bilmon | MM | UR | 0:14:14 |
2 | Sue Thomson | IW | GO | 0:24:06 |
3 | Annabelle Di Bari | JW | WH | 0:28:08 |
4 | John Doughty | SVM | | 0:34:20 |
5 | Keith Goode | LM | BF | 0:34:23 |
6 | Shay Sweeney | JM | WH | 0:40:08 |
7 | Phoebe Blanks | JW | BF | 0:50:50 |
-- | Lucy Cooke | JW | | MP |
-- | Amelia Huxley | JW | | MP |
Medium
Name | | Class | Time |
1 | Saacha Donaldson | MW | BF | 0:33:35 |
2 | Warwick Selby | LM | GO | 0:39:12 |
3 | Bryony Cox | IW | GO | 0:40:48 |
4 | Sue Froude | SVW | IK | 0:42:52 |
5 | Stephen Blanks | SVM | BF | 0:43:43 |
6 | Barbara Dawson | SVW | GO | 0:43:49 |
7 | Elizabeth Bulman | SVW | GO | 0:44:05 |
8 | Michael Roylance | LM | BF | 0:47:55 |
9 | Margaret Waugh | IW | GO | 0:50:20 |
10 | Cheryl Hung | MW | Cas | 0:51:38 |
11 | Sally Quill | MW | NC | 0:53:42 |
12 | Barry Hanlon | IM | WH | 0:53:58 |
13 | Dennis Sparling | LM | GO | 0:56:03 |
14 | Dick Ogilvie | IM | UR | 0:59:37 |
15 | Janet Morris | IW | WH | 1:00:00 |
16 | Maureen Ogilvie | IW | UR | 1:43:44 |
-- | Dave Lotty | IM | UR | MP |
17 | Ian McKenzie | LM | UR | 0:23:44 |
Long
Name | | Class | Time |
1 | Maris Jansons | OM | | 0:26:11 |
2 | Rupert Robinson | OM | UR | 0:27:40 |
3 | Clyde McGhee | JM | BN | 0:27:43 |
4 | Istvan Kertesz | MM | GO | 0:28:26 |
5 | Andrew Smith | VM | GO | 0:28:31 |
6 | Joel Putnam | MM | BN | 0:30:37 |
7 | Andrew Huxley | VM | GO | 0:30:40 |
8 | Toni Bachvarova | VW | GO | 0:32:23 |
9 | Stuart Deane | VM | GO | 0:33:06 |
10 | Peter Fozo | MM | GO | 0:33:19 |
11 | Roland Simpson | VM | GO | 0:33:31 |
12 | Tom Kennedy | JM | GO | 0:34:09 |
13 | Melvyn Cox | SVM | BN | 0:34:20 |
14 | Martin Cousins | VM | GO | 0:34:34 |
15 | John Bulman | SVM | GO | 0:35:53 |
16 | Serje Robidoux | MM | UR | 0:36:07 |
17 | Gary Farebrother | VM | WH | 0:36:46 |
18 | David Bray | VM | GO | 0:37:02 |
19 | Andrew Wisniewski | SVM | BF | 0:37:10 |
20 | Jamie Kennedy | SVM | GO | 0:37:12 |
21 | Keith Povah | VM | BN | 0:37:20 |
22 | Ian Froude | LM | IK | 0:38:26 |
23 | Holly Roberts | JW | GO | 0:38:36 |
24 | Catherine Bilmon | MW | UR | 0:39:03 |
25 | Jim Mackay | SVM | UR | 0:39:24 |
26 | Miles Ellis | VM | BF | 0:39:25 |
27 | John Brayan | SVM | GO | 0:39:34 |
28 | David McGhee | VM | BN | 0:39:36 |
29 | Maggie Mackay | JW | UR | 0:39:48 |
30 | Ian McKenzie | LM | UR | 0:40:00 |
31 | Amanda Mackie | SVW | BF | 0:40:09 |
32 | Tania Kennedy | VW | GO | 0:40:24 |
33 | Robert Newman | LM | GO | 0:40:48 |
34 | Rodney Parkin | LM | BN | 0:41:11 |
35 | Colin Price | LM | CC | 0:41:21 |
36 | Michael Warlters | SVM | UR | 0:42:22 |
37 | Savanna Sweeney | JW | WH | 0:42:59 |
38 | Michael Halmy | SVM | BN | 0:43:31 |
39 | Clare Murphy | MW | UR | 0:43:53 |
40 | Paul Sweeney | VM | WH | 0:44:01 |
41 | Airdrie Long | SVW | GO | 0:44:46 |
42 | Stephen Dunlop | LM | WH | 0:46:03 |
43 | Nikolett Halmai | WaW | GO | 0:46:43 |
44 | Kevin Roberts | SVM | GO | 0:50:14 |
45 | Robyn Pallas | LW | CC | 0:51:27 |
46 | Marguerite O'Rourke | VW | BF | 0:51:47 |
47 | Carol Jacobson | LW | GO | 0:52:22 |
48 | Alan Gibson | SVM | BN | 0:53:00 |
49 | Jackie Brighton | SVW | BN | 0:53:11 |
50 | Saffron Sweeney | VW | WH | 0:54:40 |
51 | John Anderson | LM | GO | 1:01:02 |
52 | Hugo Willington | | | 1:01:31 |
53 | Ken Jacobson | IM | GO | 1:01:43 |
54 | Stacey Bryce | SVW | GO | 1:02:47 |
55 | Adam Wallwork | VM | Cas | 1:18:18 |
56 | Daniel Wallwork | JM | Cas | 1:18:34 |
57 | Fiona Willington | VW | Cas | 1:22:12 |
-- | Mike Ward | LM | GO | MP |
-- | Charissa Patacsil | MW | WH | MP |
-- | Becky | JW | BF | MP |
-- | Alec Willington | JM | Cas | MP |
-- | Hamish Mackie | VM | BF | MP |