Macq Hp Sprints

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Sun 21 January 2018

Provisional Results at Sunday 21 January 11:08PM
Sprint
NameClassTime
1Konsta VanhanenOM 0:17:29
2Karl BicevskisOMAL0:18:29
3Andrew HillOMWH0:19:12
4Ewan ShinglerJMBF0:19:31
5James McQuillanMMWH0:20:27
6Michele DawsonOWGO0:21:01
7Andy SimpsonVMBF0:22:00
8Mark ShinglerSVMBF0:22:01
9Tuve MollerJMSH0:22:11
10Toby WilsonOMGO0:22:51
11Peter AnnettsVMGO0:22:54
12Joel PutnamMMBN0:23:47
13Peter FozoMMGO0:24:07
14Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGO0:24:08
15Tom KennedyJMGO0:24:10
16Capel ChristopheOM 0:24:35
17David BrayVMGO0:25:00
18Simon GeorgeSVMBF0:25:10
19Selwyn SweeneyJMWH0:26:07
20Jamie KennedyVMGO0:26:20
21Lisa GrantOWGO0:26:31
22Graeme DawsonSVMGO0:26:54
23Paul MarshVMBF0:26:57
24Paul PrudhoeSVMCC0:27:12
25David McGheeVMBN0:27:18
26Rebecca GeorgeJWBF0:27:33
27Matt PetersSVMUR0:27:54
28Serena DoyleJWUR0:27:55
29Miles EllisMMBF0:28:10
30Matt HackettMMWH0:28:21
31Gordon WilsonLMBN0:28:46
32Jim MackaySVMUR0:28:52
33Nick EalesMMGO0:29:37
34Robert HerkesOMGO0:29:42
35Jakob DoyleJMUR0:30:08
36Joanna ParrSVWBF0:30:18
37Terry BluettLMBN0:30:24
38Ian McKenzieLMUR0:31:04
39Louis NelVM 0:31:13
40Tania KennedyVWGO0:31:20
41Keith PovahMMBN0:31:23
42Bob MorganSVMBN0:31:45
43Rodney ParkinSVMBN0:31:52
44Airdrie LongSVWGO0:31:59
45Ian JessupVMGO0:32:12
46Seth SweeneyJMWH0:32:44
47Amanda MackieVWBF0:32:56
48Kim EalesMWGO0:33:24
49Melanie ChristieVWUR0:33:25
50Ted WoodleyLMGO0:34:39
51John AndersonLMGO0:34:57
52Paul SweeneyVMWH0:35:25
53Michael SmithVMWH0:35:43
54Carol JacobsonLWGO0:36:03
55Ron JunghansLMGO0:36:29
56Saffron SweeneyVWWH0:36:40
57Andy GrahamSVMGO0:36:46
58Ted MulherinIMWH0:36:58
59Michelle PovahMWBN0:37:23
60Kevin RobertsVMGO0:38:11
61Keith GoodeLMBF0:39:03
62Michael RoylanceLMBF0:39:37
63Dick OgilvieLMUR0:40:00
64John GilesLMGO0:40:47
65Margaret DuguidLWIK0:43:24
66Julia PrudhoeSVWCC0:44:15
67Dave LottyLMUR0:46:53
68Maggie MackayJWUR0:48:09
69Kari & Jamie MarshGROUPBF0:49:01
70Abigail McgheeJWBN0:52:45
71Cheryl BluettLWBN0:55:09
72Lorna McGheeVWBN0:55:23
73Ross DukerLMGO0:58:11
74Huon Wilson & Noni ChanGROUPGO1:00:00
75Barbara JunghansWaWGO1:08:00
76Sue ThomsonIWGO1:15:24
77Savanna SweeneyJWWH1:15:47
78Becki SteinJWGO1:24:38
79Maureen OgilvieIWUR1:34:02
--Aaron HillOM MP
--Jannie NelJMBNMP
--Shane DoyleVMURMP
--Barbara DawsonSVWGOMP
--Ross BarrLMGOMP
--Paula ShinglerVWBFMP
--Nea ShinglerJWBFMP
--Ken JacobsonLMGOMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers