Sprints #1 27 Jan 2019

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Gladesville Hospital

Provisional Results at Sunday 27 January 8:55PM
Long
NameClassTime
1Toby WilsonOMGO0:20:09
2Peter AnnettsVMGO0:22:29
3Huon WilsonOMGO0:23:37
4Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO0:24:56
5Cameron DuncanOM 0:24:58
6Tracy MarshMWBF0:25:01
7Hamish MackieVMBF0:26:12
8Peter FozoMMGO0:26:35
9Richard MorrisMMBN0:26:47
9Riley GraingerJMGO0:26:47
11Robert HerkesOMGO0:27:05
12Mark ShinglerSVMBF0:27:20
13Wayne EliotMMWH0:28:05
14Nea ShinglerJWBF0:28:24
15Tom KennedyJMGO0:28:52
16Brett SewellMMBN0:29:02
17Carolyn HauptMWGO0:29:12
18Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGO0:29:18
19Warwick SelbyLMGO0:29:52
20Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH0:29:54
21Matt HackettMMWH0:29:57
22Andrew WisniewskiVMBF0:30:22
23Jamie KennedyVMGO0:30:37
24Lai Wei KuoOM 0:30:49
25Wayne PepperVMBN0:31:19
26Peter GarranJM 0:31:20
27Catherine MurphyMWUR0:31:26
28Miles EllisVMBF0:31:47
29John BrayanSVMGO0:31:49
30Clare MurphyOWUR0:32:12
31Colin BurnettSVMGO0:32:13
32Ian FroudeSVMIK0:32:26
33MIchael HalmySVMBN0:32:32
34John BulmanSVMGO0:32:40
35Linda SestaVWUR0:32:56
36Jim MackaySVMUR0:33:54
37Rod ParkinSVMBN0:34:05
38Nick DentLMCC0:34:20
39Melissa AnnettsOWGO0:34:26
40Amanda MackieVWBF0:34:37
41Hilary WoodSVWCC0:34:46
42Simon NashVMBN0:34:56
43Karin HefftnerSVWGO0:35:03
44Mel Thomas and Baby RyanWaWBN0:35:14
45Larry WeissSVMGO0:36:05
46Tania KennedyVWGO0:36:43
47Bob MorganSVMBN0:36:54
48Tim PerrySVMWH0:37:29
49Carol JacobsonLWGO0:38:19
50Ian MillerLMWH0:38:47
51Ian McKenzieIMUR0:39:14
52Cameron WillJMIK0:39:19
53Curtis PepperJMBN0:39:25
54Andy GrahamSVMGO0:39:50
55Brian BlackOMBN0:40:13
56Ken JacobsonIMGO0:40:16
57Johnny PetersenLMGO0:40:56
58Michael RoylanceLMBF0:43:30
59Yi Ping TanOM 0:46:01
60Richard WardlowMM 0:46:32
61Terry MurphyLMUR0:47:04
62Keith GoodeLMBF0:47:20
63Helen MurphyLWUR0:47:25
64Dianne BergenSVWGO0:49:09
65Guo Yu - TingJW 0:52:42
66Liao Yun-ChenJW 0:55:35
67Matt PetersSVMUR0:56:49
68Barry HanlonIMWH0:58:46
69Michaeli Liam Ben GotleyGROUP 1:01:48
--Wu Hung-WeiJM MP
--Ewan ShinglerJMBFMP
--Kathryn VaughanMW MP
--Ross DukerLMGOMP
Short
NameClassTime
1Steve FlickLMBN0:25:18
2Mel Thomas and Baby RyanWaWBN0:27:16
3Brett LeaversMMUR0:27:24
4Jim MerchantLMGO0:27:26
5Ron JunghansIMGO0:31:33
6Kevin RobertsVMGO0:32:28
7Natalie GraingerVWGO0:33:20
8Dick OgilvieLMUR0:33:49
9Airdrie LongSVWGO0:34:55
10Mike WardLMGO0:35:54
11Ian BilmanMMUR0:36:50
12Alex MorrisJMBN0:38:04
12Marco SieviVMSwissOC0:38:04
14Barbara DawsonWaWGO0:38:17
15Heidi MillissVWBN0:38:52
16Sue FroudeSVWIK0:41:43
17Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO0:42:14
18Vincent MorrisJMBN0:44:08
19Dave LottyWaMUR0:44:40
20Janet MorrisIWWH0:46:44
21Malcolm GledhillIMWH0:49:54
22Adam MundyJM 0:55:06
23Barbara JunghansWaWGO0:58:39
24Nathan AronenVMIK1:19:04
25Debbie ColeOW 1:24:12
--Louise BrooksVWSHMP
--Terry BluettLMBNMP
--Maureen OgilvieIWURMP
--Sue HealyIWURMP
Easy
NameClassTime
1Maggie MackaySJWUR0:11:50
2Liam FlickJMBN0:16:21
3Kathryn VaughanJWWH0:20:39
4Justine de RemyWaWWH0:21:05
5Michael and Hamish GotleyGROUP 0:23:09
6Wei Hsuan(Vicky) LuWaWGO0:25:49

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers