Southern Summer Series 2

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Ewen Park 21 Oct 2018

Provisional Results at Monday 22 October 9:28PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Bart VonhoffMLBF5703047:26540
1Karl BicevskisMLAL540043:58540
3Benjamin HanleyMSBF500044:57500
4Andrew SmithWLGO5102046:47490
5Brett SewellMSBN460044:19460
6Melvyn CoxMLBN450044:48450
6Gordon WilsonMLBN4702046:48450
8Richard PattisonMSBNN4602046:22440
8Toni Bachvarova (score)WLGO5006050:35440
10Richard WardlowMS 4503047:33420
11Gareth StearnMS 4405049:39390
11David GreenMLIK390040:21390
13Mike WardMLGO3901045:01380
14Yiping TanWS 4003047:50370
15Paul PrudhoeMLCC3701045:49360
15Phillip RyanMSUR49013057:03360
17Holly RobertsMSGO340044:13340
17Robert EnochsML 340041:22340
19Terry BluettMLBN3909053:44300
20Kevin RobertsMSGO3203047:24290
20Melissa & Ryan ThomasGroup adultsRR3102046:05290
22Mary Jane MahonyWLUR280044:19280
22Julia PrudhoeWLCC280038:08280
24Sue ThomsonWLGO260044:34260
25Claire MooreWS 2601045:45250
26Therese WalshGroup familyUR2401045:46230
27Kathryn Cox & Jane MinGroup adultsBN2503047:14220
28Dubossovsly Group 2Group family 32012056:14200
29Tweeddang Group 2Group family 34015059:27190
29Tweeddang group 1Group family 34015059:41190
31Louise BrooksWLSHOO2204048:08180
32Andrew BrownMSBF140027:44140
32Ho FamilyGroup family 2309053:34140
34Green group 2Group familyNC25014058:23110
35Green Group 1Group family 28020064:1380
36Green Group 3Group family 29026070:2330
--Kristen DuncombeGroup family 00MP0
38Dubossovsly Group 1Group family 16020064:11-40
39Jim & Eunice WilsonGroup adultsIKO36042086:58-60
Long Line
NameClassTime
1Toni BachvarovaWLGO33:51
2Linda SestaWLUR36:25
3Andrew WisniewskiMLBF39:16
4Jim MackayMLUR41:09
5Keith JayMLIKO41:13
6Ursula RoperMLUR44:09
7Brian ClelandMLUR46:16
8Anna Sofie HoffWL 46:44
9Melanie ChristieWL 48:09
10Ian McKenzieML 55:02
11Dick OgilvieMLUR56:52
12Rupert RoperMLUR70:12
--Dorry GroupGroup family MP
--Patrick DockhornMLIKOMP
Short Line
NameClassTime
1Joe RoperSLUR20:08
2Jane BolandMLUR21:42
3Maggie & Olivia MackayGroup KidsUR22:33
4Dave LottyMLUR28:55
5Mia JohnstonWS 30:18
6Megan Capper groupGroup family 36:54
7Sharon & John StrongGroup adults 43:02
8Oscar VonhoffML 64:46
9Tom DavierMS 65:51

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers