Southern Summer Series 2

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Ewen Park 21 Oct 2018

Provisional Results at Monday 22 October 10:01PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Bart VonhoffMSBF5703047:26540
1Karl BicevskisMSAL540043:58540
3Benjamin HanleyMSBF500044:57500
4Andrew SmithMSGO5102046:47490
5Brett SewellMSBN460044:19460
6Melvyn CoxMSBN450044:48450
6Gordon WilsonMSBN4702046:48450
8Richard PattisonMSBNN4602046:22440
8Toni Bachvarova (score)WSGO5006050:35440
10Richard WardlowMS 4503047:33420
11Gareth StearnMS 4405049:39390
11David GreenMSIK390040:21390
13Mike WardMSGO3901045:01380
14Yiping TanWS 4003047:50370
15Paul PrudhoeMSCC3701045:49360
15Phillip RyanMSUR49013057:03360
17Holly RobertsWSGO340044:13340
17Robert EnochsMS 340041:22340
19Terry BluettMSBN3909053:44300
20Kevin RobertsMSGO3203047:24290
20Melissa & Ryan ThomasWSRR3102046:05290
22Mary Jane MahonyWSUR280044:19280
22Julia PrudhoeWSCC280038:08280
24Sue ThomsonWSGO260044:34260
25Claire MooreWS 2601045:45250
26Therese WalshWSUR2401045:46230
27Kathryn Cox & Jane MinWSBN2503047:14220
28Dubossovsly Group 2MS 32012056:14200
29Tweeddang Group 2MS 34015059:27190
29Tweeddang group 1MS 34015059:41190
31Louise BrooksWSSHOO2204048:08180
32Andrew BrownMSBF140027:44140
32Ho FamilyWS 2309053:34140
34Green group 2MSNC25014058:23110
35Green Group 1MS 28020064:1380
36Green Group 3MS 29026070:2330
--Kristen DuncombeWS 00MP0
38Dubossovsly Group 1MS 16020064:11-40
39Jim & Eunice WilsonMSIKO36042086:58-60
Long Line
NameClassTime
1Toni BachvarovaWLGO33:51
2Linda SestaWLUR36:25
3Andrew WisniewskiMLBF39:16
4Jim MackayMLUR41:09
5Keith JayMLIKO41:13
6Ursula RoperWLUR44:09
7Brian ClelandMLUR46:16
8Anna Sofie HoffWL 46:44
9Melanie ChristieWL 48:09
10Ian McKenzieML 55:02
11Dick OgilvieMLUR56:52
12Rupert RoperMLUR70:12
--Dorry GroupWL MP
--Patrick DockhornMLIKOMP
Short Line
NameClassTime
1Joe RoperSLUR20:08
2Jane BolandSLUR21:42
3Maggie & Olivia MackaySLUR22:33
4Dave LottySLUR28:55
5Mia JohnstonSL 30:18
6Megan Capper groupSL 36:54
7Sharon & John StrongSL 43:02
8Oscar VonhoffSL 64:46
9Tom DavierSL 65:51

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers