SouthSS3

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Croydon Park 28Oct18

Provisional Results at Monday 29 October 10:52AM
Women Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Yi Ping Tan 51000:43:57510
2Linda Sesta UR49000:39:44490
3Mel Thomas and Ryan PattisonGroupBN31000:40:19310
3Sue Thomson GO320100:45:02310
5Mary Jane Mahony UR320200:46:57300
6Maree Lucas 25000:44:32250
7Yvonne Fillery WH23000:41:12230
8Sophia HeinemannS&G 21000:43:11210
8Amelia ClementS&G 21000:43:09210
8Eri Leong 21000:44:35210
11Matilda HarrisS&G 17000:41:25170
12Louise Brooks SH240800:52:08160
Men Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Paul Veerhuis UR60000:44:00600
2John Brayan GO600200:46:42580
3Brett Sewell BN56000:44:26560
3Richard Wardlow 56000:44:25560
3Michael Free GO570100:45:02560
6Warwick Selby GO570200:46:16550
7Stefan Kuehn BN560300:47:32530
8Richard Pattison BN50000:39:00500
9Jim Forbes GO520600:50:16460
10Kevin Curby IK420400:48:51380
11James Stuart IK36000:43:33360
12Kevin Roberts GO370300:47:56340
12Cameron and Therese WalshGroupUR34000:44:22340
14Ernest Windschuttel GO25000:42:47250
14Rohan ImberGroup 270200:46:16250
14John Ovenden 25000:44:32250
17Gary Glover GO270500:49:25220
18William SmithS&G 19000:41:28190
18Levi RowleyS&G 19000:42:10190
18Dylan RumneyS&G 19000:42:08190
21Barry Cole BN17000:41:12170
21Ron Pallas UR17000:29:25170
23Ollie TurnerS&G 16000:44:13160
23Alex MartinS&G 16000:44:15160
25Billy Eamon AshtonGroup 140100:45:31130
Women Long Line
NameClassTime
1Catherine Murphy UR0:35:05
2Clare Murphy UR0:46:58
3Saacha Donaldson BF0:49:24
4Jane Boland UR0:50:32
5Helen Murphy UR0:51:31
6Nicole Chew and Emily ChewGroup 1:06:30
7Mel Comerford and Roma FieldGroup 1:29:18
Men Long Line
NameClassTime
1Ant Nolan UR0:29:54
2Michael Ridley-Smith GO0:33:48
3Colin Burnett GO0:34:57
4John Murray WH0:36:22
5Myall Quint 0:40:20
6Ori Gudes UR0:40:49
7Andrew Wisniewski BF0:44:56
8Bob Morgan BN0:45:57
9Jim Mackay UR0:48:14
10Rod Parkin BN0:48:34
11Terry Murphy UR0:50:34
12Sam Lox and Jim ZhonGroup 0:51:11
13Brian Cleland UR0:54:48
14Patrick Dockhorn IK0:57:11
15Ian McKenzie UR0:59:56
16Dick Ogilvie UR1:03:46
17Tara Lewis Niall ClarkGroup 1:28:12
18Owen Kara Lucy Harvey Ruby DavGroup 1:59:59
--David Noah John SportelliGroup MP
Short Line
NameClassTime
1Oliver McFarlane BF0:10:09
2Jonathan Nolan UR0:11:37
3Ian Bilmon UR0:13:41
4Hanna Jones 0:15:51
5Nazara Jones 0:16:59
6Dave Lotty UR0:17:48
7Alon Gudes UR0:17:53
8Wei-Ying Bernhard UeoGroup 0:18:43
9Maureen Ogilvie UR0:21:17
10Etienne Hebbat Omar SatyaGroup 0:23:34
11Alexa Xanthe TessaGroup 0:26:49
12Sophia Hillier UR0:31:07
13James Hillier UR0:32:23
--Austin and Reuben MatthewsGroup MP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers