SOS and Lane Cove Spring Festival

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Lane Cove - 2 Sep 2017

Provisional Results at Saturday 2 September 3:25PM
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Brian ThorpeSJM 0:09:25
2Alex MorrisSJMBN0:12:08
3Ben McConaghyJMGO0:13:05
4Nicola McConaghyJWGO0:25:20
5Hannah HongSJW 0:29:29
6Kristin and SamuelGroup 0:33:51
7Denise ThorntonSJW 0:34:46
--Skye KorostilSJW MP
--Shannon HongSJW MP
Easy
NameClassTime
1Eloise BairdSJW 0:30:01
2Oliver McFarlaneSJMBF0:30:49
3Rafael D and Paul LGroup 0:31:16
4Nick GallagherSJM 0:31:54
5Spencer KennellySJM 0:32:11
6Elly GalazzoSJW 0:32:20
7Zac BelousoffSJMBF0:32:45
8Kari MarshJMBF0:32:49
9Sabine and LeilaGroup 0:33:15
10Estelle and MathildeGroup 0:34:53
11Jodie FarebrotherJMWH0:35:24
12Hannah CassidySJW 0:40:03
13Joshua NixonSJM 0:41:04
13Isla ThorntonSJW 0:41:04
15Hugh Fairlie-CuninghameSJM 0:41:11
16Liam Gotley Ben GotleyGroup 0:44:07
17Kiran AyerSJM 0:45:40
18Samuel CrispSJM 0:47:51
19Giles C and Baylin and OliveGroup 0:49:50
20Michael and HamishGroup 0:57:36
--Melanie and CathieGroup MP
--Alan GilesSJMURMP
Short Moderate
NameClassTime
1Jo CookeOW 0:40:35
2Jamie MarshJMBF0:49:01
2Cathy BelousoffMW 0:49:01
4Andra Leung and Alexis WinardiGroupGO0:52:03
5Jake CutbushJMBF0:55:03
6Matt and Jamie LamberthGroup 0:56:17
7Bryony CoxLWGO1:03:09
8Matthias HessOM 1:07:53
9Heidi MillissVWBN1:08:46
10Carroll groupGroup 1:13:05
11Dave LottyLMUR1:13:15
12Tim CoxLMGO1:16:51
13Nicola Teffer and SteveGroupGO1:17:00
14Keith GoodeLMBF1:20:31
15Logan SouterSJM 1:30:28
16Mia and Abi McgheeGroupBN1:36:27
17Saffron SweeneyOWWH1:56:39
18Savanna SweeneySJWWH1:56:47
19Shay SweeneySJMWH1:56:51
--Seth SweeneyJMWHMP
--Harvey BrewisJM MP
--Scott BrewisMM MP
--Lara BrewisJW MP
--Niamh CassarJWWHMP
--Lisa KeayOW MP
Long Moderate
NameClassTime
1Toby WilsonJMGO0:32:44
2Richard MorrisVMBN0:33:28
3Greg BarbourVMBF0:37:13
4Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO0:41:24
5Selwyn SweeneyJMWH0:43:17
6Clyde McgheeJMBN0:46:19
7Istvan KerteszOMGO0:46:26
8David BrayVMGO0:46:27
9Michael FreeVMGO0:49:14
10Rochelle CoxMWGO0:49:30
11Andrew WisniewskiVMBF0:49:55
12Riley GraingerJMGO0:50:19
13Bob MorganSVMBN0:51:08
14John BrayanSVMGO0:51:37
15Nikolett HalmaiOWGO0:52:02
16Ian MackenzieLMUR0:52:23
17Louis NelMM 0:52:52
18Serena DoyleJWUR0:54:37
19Shane DoyleVMUR0:54:43
20Ethan LeeJM 0:56:26
21Jamie LeeJM 0:56:27
22Peter ThomasonSVMBN0:59:49
23Dan RedfernSVMGO1:00:20
24Stephanie ChanJWWH1:00:42
25Paul SweeneyMM 1:01:19
26Jakob DoyleJMUR1:05:12
27Linda ChanVWWH1:07:39
28Dianne BergenVWGO1:09:25
29Jonnie NelJM 1:12:11
30Stephen HanlySVM 1:16:28
31Ross DukerLMGO1:21:54
32YC LeeSVMGO1:30:55
--Stefan KuehnMMGOMP
--Caleb HanlyJM MP
--Colin BurnettSVMGOMP
--Tessa MarrieSJW MP
--Evan MarrieSJM MP
--Cameron ChanJMWHMP
--Jeremy CrispMMBFMP
--Dermot OConnellMM MP
--David McGheeVMBNMP
--Craig WhitingSVMGOMP
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Em and Zach FarebrotherGroupWH35000:44:01350
1Brian ThorpeSJM 35000:29:40350
3David StittLMGO350500:49:25300
4Anna WallworkSJW 24000:43:13240
4Zack and Aaron LiGroup 24000:41:42240
6Max HendersonSJM 23000:37:25230
6Daniel WallworkSJM 23000:43:32230
6Alister McLeanVMGO240100:45:10230
6Emily McLeanSJWGO240100:45:10230
10Raymond FamilyGroup 22000:43:27220
11Isaac EdmundsJM 21000:38:32210
11Ziggy BazeleySJW 21000:38:37210
13Pearl and AnneGroup 20000:39:59200
14Olivia ProcoproSJW 200300:48:00170
14Isobel EdmundsSJW 200300:47:55170
16Stephanie AllenMWBN2701100:55:04160
17Mia and PhilGroup 3301901:03:03140
18James HardinghamSJM 120200:46:16100
18Curtis HardinghamSJM 120200:46:14100
20Barbara JunghansWaWGO7000:42:0470
21Christina CoffeySJWUR2602501:09:3310
21Maggie MackaySJWUR2602501:09:0810
23Michelle and CameronGroup 1902101:05:13-20
24Victoria SainsburyOW 1202001:04:29-80
25Rebecca SainsburyMW 902001:04:34-110
26David BrewisJM 2003701:21:46-170
27Leo HylandJM 3006401:48:21-340

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers