RBOS7 Marrickville

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

RBOS7

Provisional Results at Sunday 13 December 6:03PM
Short Line
NameClassTime
1Alon GudesShort LineUringa Orienteers20:56
2Robyn DunlopShort LineWestern and Hills Orienteers26:17
3Gayle ShepherdShort LineUringa Orienteers27:25
4Ben UlizziShort Line28:40
4Giovanni UlizziShort LineUringa Orienteers28:40
6Zac KerrisonShort LineCAS N34:49
7Maureen OgilvieShort LineUringa Orienteers35:11
8Ryan PattisonShort LineBennelong Northside Orienteers43:13
9Dave LottyShort LineUringa Orienteers43:59
10Oscar VonhoffShort LineBig Foot Orienteers48:53
11Tom DaviesShort Line155:22
Medium Line
NameClassTime
1Ori GudesMen Medium LineUringa Orienteers30:11
2Ian FroudeMen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers31:40
3Rhett DoyleMen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers32:46
1Emily RodenWomen Medium Line36:05
4Michael GroseMen Medium Line38:17
2Sue FroudeWomen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers39:56
3Barbara DawsonWomen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers40:21
4Maggie MackayWomen Medium LineUringa Orienteers44:38
5Keith JayMen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers45:10
5Margaret DuguidWomen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers46:42
6Vicki WilmottWomen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers53:45
6Angus van SchaikMen Medium LineUringa Orienteers58:20
7Dick OgilvieMen Medium LineUringa Orienteers64:32
8Elliot VeerhuisMen Medium LineUringa Orienteers69:48
9Noah YoungMen Medium Line72:07
--Harrison GrubitsMen Medium LineMP
--Mitchell GrubitsMen Medium LineMP
--Roni KuWomen Medium LineMP
Long Line
NameClassTime
1Jonathan RicksMen Long LineRed Roos38:09
2Sam ParkinsonMen Long Line39:18
3Rupert RobinsonMen Long LineUringa Orienteers40:41
4John MurrayMen Long LineWestern and Hills Orienteers43:37
5Frank BoysMen Long LineCAS N46:33
6BartVonhoff Men Long LineBig Foot Orienteers47:11
7Bob MorganMen Long LineBennelong Northside Orienteers47:39
8Henry OrozcoMen Long LineUringa Orienteers53:56
9Stephen DunlopMen Long LineWestern and Hills Orienteers55:36
1Melanie ChristieWomen Long LineUringa Orienteers56:19
10Jack UlizziMen Long LineUringa Orienteers66:25
2Sally ZouWomen Long LineUringa Orienteers106:28
3Xiaohui Sherry ZouWomen Long LineUringa Orienteers106:59
11Benjamin MoMen Long LineUringa Orienteers108:17
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Simon MurphyMen ScoreUringa Orienteers600040:44600
14Keith GoodeMen ScoreBig Foot Orienteers340042:42340
10Alan GibsonMen ScoreBennelong Northside Orienteers390043:05390
13Pat MacphersonMen Score360043:19360
3Linda SestaWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers460043:24460
11Dan RedfernMen ScoreGaringal Orienteers390044:14390
7David GreenMen ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers480044:30480
6Yvonne FilleryWomen ScoreWestern and Hills Orienteers270044:57270
8Heidi van SchaikWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers210044:58210
10Frances RichardsWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers210545:15205
5Stephanie MurphyWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers400545:45395
15Anthony SaveskiMen Score3401046:43330
8Istvan GrubitsMen Score4601046:52450
9Louise BrooksWomen ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers2201046:54210
9Jim MackayMen ScoreUringa Orienteers4401046:55430
4Glenn HaywardMen ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers5402048:32520
1Rochelle CoxWomen ScoreGaringal Orienteers5302048:34510
2Paul VeerhuisMen ScoreUringa Orienteers6002549:39575
4Angela VeerhuisWomen Score4503050:35420
3Richard PattisonMen ScoreBennelong Northside Orienteers6004553:13555
12Gabe PhillipsMen ScoreUringa Orienteers4405054:06390
6Benjamin SmithMen Score5607058:07490
2Angela HaynesWomen ScoreBig Foot Orienteers5707058:40500
7Amelia WalshWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers3207058:47250
11Zoe MellingWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers08060:590
5John BrayanMen ScoreGaringal Orienteers6009563:02505

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers