RBOS3-Sans Souci

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

RBOS3

Provisional Results at Sunday 15 November 6:10PM
Short Line
NameClassTime
1Harrison GrubitsShort Line14:35
2Milla and Daniel ClementShort LineUringa Orienteers21:26
3Dave LottyShort LineUringa Orienteers22:12
4Maureen OgilvieShort LineUringa Orienteers22:50
5Zac KerrisonShort LineCAS N24:35
6Shannen HindleyShort LineVortex AR26:21
--Aurelia FabrisShort LineMP
--Jack DempseyShort LineSouthern Highlands OrienteersMP
--Orlando FabrisShort LineCAS NMP
Medium Line
NameClassTime
1Heidi MillissWomen Medium LineBennelong Northside Orienteers28:24
1Rhett DoyleMen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers33:08
2Garry StewartMen Medium LineSouthern Highlands Orienteers34:04
3Jonathan NolanMen Medium LineUringa Orienteers34:44
2Maggie MackayWomen Medium LineUringa Orienteers34:57
3Jane BolandWomen Medium LineUringa Orienteers35:24
4Barbara DawsonWomen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers35:31
5Sue FroudeWomen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers36:17
6Sandra StewartWomen Medium LineSouthern Highlands Orienteers41:38
7Sue ThomsonWomen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers42:35
8Vicki WilmottWomen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers47:08
4Michael HanrattyMen Medium LineGaringal Orienteers48:48
5Dick OgilvieMen Medium LineUringa Orienteers53:43
6Matthew SheatherMen Medium LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers54:26
7Rowan LeavoldMen Medium LineCAS N63:47
8Brendan MahoneyMen Medium Line64:39
9Elliot VeerhuisMen Medium Line64:49
10Hamish BellMen Medium Line75:48
9Susan LeavoldWomen Medium LineCAS N81:11
10Louise BrooksWomen Medium LineSouthern Highlands Orienteers84:24
--Mitchell GrubitsMen Medium LineMP
Long Line
NameClassTime
1Richard MorrisMen Long LineBennelong Northside Orienteers26:42
2Ant NolanMen Long LineUringa Orienteers31:00
3Alex MorrisMen Long Line31:21
1Serena DoyleWomen Long LineUringa Orienteers34:42
4John MurrayMen Long LineWestern and Hills Orienteers37:27
5Ian FroudeMen Long LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers39:40
2Emmi de MestreWomen Long LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers40:56
6Matthew RiedyMen Long LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers40:57
7Miles EllisMen Long LineBig Foot Orienteers42:42
8Henry OrozcoMen Long LineUringa Orienteers42:56
3Elizabeth WoodgateWomen Long LineIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers43:58
9Hugh JorgensenMen Long LineRed Roos44:44
10Paul ColemanMen Long Line45:32
11William NolanMen Long LineUringa Orienteers45:35
12Mike HindleyMen Long LineVortex AR45:49
4Melanie ChristieWomen Long LineUringa Orienteers48:45
5Jialu MengWomen Long Line55:08
6Fiona CroftWomen Long LineCAS N55:32
7Thuy HoWomen Long LineBig Foot Orienteers57:34
13Matt PetersMen Long LineUringa Orienteers58:48
--Christopher FrainMen Long LineGaringal OrienteersMP
--Jim MackayMen Long LineUringa OrienteersMP
--Justin MurrayMen Long LineWestern and Hills OrienteersMP
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
6Angela VeerhuisWomen Score360031:17360
7Frances RichardsWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers340036:32340
1Aidan DawsonMen ScoreGaringal Orienteers600039:00600
14Gabriel PhillipsMen ScoreUringa Orienteers380039:19380
11Paul VeerhuisMen ScoreUringa Orienteers440040:04440
4Stuart FordMen ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers580040:11580
2Simon MurphyMen ScoreUringa Orienteers600040:40600
13Keith GoodeMen ScoreBig Foot Orienteers390042:05390
15Anthony SaveskiMen Score380042:28380
3Linda SestaWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers530042:56530
5Natalya FilippovaWomen ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers440043:32440
8Stephanie MurphyWomen Score340043:59340
4Angela HaynesWomen ScoreBig Foot Orienteers450044:14450
9Amelia WalshWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers300044:28300
10Yi Ping TanMen ScoreUringa Orienteers450044:55450
6David GreenMen ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers530545:01525
8Istvan GrubitsMen Score470545:38465
3Shane DoyleMen ScoreUringa Orienteers600546:00595
18Gary GloverMen ScoreGaringal Orienteers2501547:37235
5Richard WardlowMen ScoreUringa Orienteers5602549:16535
7Glenn HaywardMen ScoreIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers5502549:28525
1Rochelle CoxWomen ScoreGaringal Orienteers5903050:37560
10Yvonne FilleryWomen ScoreWestern and Hills Orienteers3103551:45275
9Gareth StearnMen Score5003551:53465
16Martin CroninMen ScoreSouthern Highlands Orienteers3604553:02315
17Barry PearceMen ScoreWestern and Hills Orienteers3305555:26275
2Zoe MellingWomen ScoreUringa Orienteers6005555:55545
12Ian McKenzieMen ScoreUringa Orienteers60019583:16405

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers