O'Shea 2019 - Relay

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Kincumber Mountain

Provisional Results at Saturday 2 March 5:46PM
15:30:42
NameClassTime
113Andrew Brown15:03:2401
15:27:59
NameClassTime
113Stephen Craig15:00:2401
15:41:59
NameClassTime
113Istvan Kertesz15:07:5601
15:04:36
NameClassTime
113Andrew Smith14:30:0001
15:06:12
NameClassTime
113Jason Rutkowski14:30:0001
15:06:31
NameClassTime
113Mark Schaefer14:30:0001
15:18:34
NameClassTime
113Hilary Wood14:30:0001
15:32:42
NameClassTime
113Ian McKenzie14:41:5701
15:00:24
NameClassTime
107Alvin Craig14:30:0002
15:36:29
NameClassTime
107Toni Bachvarova15:04:3602
15:03:24
NameClassTime
107Nicole Mealing14:30:0002
15:41:13
NameClassTime
107Ken Schaefer15:06:3102
15:07:56
NameClassTime
107Nikolett Halmai14:30:0002
15:59:09
NameClassTime
107David Bowerman15:18:3402
15:52:39
NameClassTime
107Henry Rutkowski15:06:1202
15:28:36
NameClassTime
107Clyde McGhee15:03:4004
15:06:53
NameClassTime
107Peter Fozo14:40:0004
15:07:20
NameClassTime
107Martina Craig14:40:0004
15:46:04
NameClassTime
107John Bulman15:14:1704
15:37:55
NameClassTime
107Gordon Wilson15:05:2504
15:15:54
NameClassTime
107Paul Prudhoe14:40:0004
15:18:01
NameClassTime
107Warwick Selby14:40:0004
15:22:10
NameClassTime
107Helen Parker14:42:3504
15:50:51
NameClassTime
107Luke Wilmott15:09:3504
16:05:52
NameClassTime
107Geoff Peel15:23:3004
15:50:56
NameClassTime
107Peter Orr15:07:0204
15:28:04
NameClassTime
107Vince Farkas14:42:0804
15:33:23
NameClassTime
107Ian Miller14:45:2504
15:47:34
NameClassTime
107Margaret Peel14:52:3704
15:36:36
NameClassTime
107Tim Cox14:40:0004
15:38:24
NameClassTime
107Ivan Kent14:40:0004
15:51:01
NameClassTime
107David Southwell family14:49:0304
15:50:45
NameClassTime
107Dennis Sparling14:43:1204
--:--:--
NameClassTime
107Emile Altmann15:43:4704
15:58:24
NameClassTime
107Martine Valais15:12:5404
39:04:17
NameClassTime
107Constance Valais16:39:2404
15:25:16
NameClassTime
103Aniko Fozo-Kortesz15:06:5303
15:03:40
NameClassTime
103David McGhee14:40:0003
15:39:39
NameClassTime
103Julia Prudhoe15:15:5403
15:05:07
NameClassTime
103Robyn Pallas14:40:0003
15:32:30
NameClassTime
103Rebecca Craig15:07:2003
15:07:02
NameClassTime
103Maria Orr14:40:0003
15:09:35
NameClassTime
103Terry Hunt14:40:0003
15:12:54
NameClassTime
103Aurelie Valais14:40:0003
16:04:02
NameClassTime
103Bryony Cox15:31:0003
16:04:06
NameClassTime
103Heather Kent15:30:0003
15:14:17
NameClassTime
103Elizabeth Bulman14:40:0003
39:41:56
NameClassTime
103Sylvie Valais39:04:1703
16:31:48
NameClassTime
103Eino Lehtonen15:45:4703
15:42:17
NameClassTime
103Sally Quill14:52:0203
15:43:32
NameClassTime
103Ross Barr15:18:0103

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers