ONSW_Berowra_3

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Berowra 12_11_17

Provisional Results at Saturday 18 November 12:56PM
OM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Andrew SmithOMGO600043:57600
2Steven RobertsOMNC580044:29580
3Mark SchaeferOMCC570042:06570
3Warwick SelbyOMGO570044:53570
5Stefan KuehnOMBN560044:53560
6Ross BarrOMGO5501045:02540
7Stuart DeaneOMGO5704048:38530
8Luke WilmottOMCC520041:15520
9Martin SpinkOMCC510043:35510
9Chris StevensonOMGO510044:05510
11Jim ForbesOMGO480044:05480
12Kevin RobertsOMGO440040:49440
13David StittOMGO410038:23410
14Terry HuntOMCC400044:23400
15John BulmanOMGO370044:51370
16Justin GoodwinOMNC3802046:03360
16David BowermanOMCC360041:01360
18Dennis SparlingOMGO290043:41290
19Jamie MarshOMBF280043:32280
20Zachary GoodwinOMNC270043:27270
21Kari MarshOMBF2701045:18260
22James WellsOMGO250043:41250
23Thomas BunnOMNC2101045:58200
24Donovan RobertsOMGO30013057:53170
25Barry HanlonOMWH22037081:14-150
OW
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Antoniya BachvarovaOWGO5701045:39560
2Kirsten BlakeOWCC550038:31550
2Jenny CasanovaOW 5601046:00550
4Holly RobertsOWGO450040:37450
4Karen LanganOWWH5005049:28450
6Bionda HienschOWCC4202046:15400
7Robyn PallasOWCC380042:06380
8Meredith PagesOWGO3801045:51370
9Elizabeth BulmanOWGO3703047:27340
9Elizabeth BunnOWNC3602046:58340
11Janet MorrisOWWH290039:34290
12Katherine EdgasOW 160033:06160
Group
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Liam Gallagher +3Group 570044:48570
2Jurotte, DAvid, Alison & AmberGroup 470044:27470
3Lipman FamilyGroup 4701045:12460
4Maggie Mackay + dadGroupUR400044:52400
5Amber Hunter, Ben, Callum, DylGroup 330044:35330
6Team No Dakota x4Group 310040:43310
7Julie Green & Isabella HughesGroup 280036:47280
7Zamil x3Group 280038:56280
7Runnalls FamilyGroup 280038:39280
10Cathy DAniel +3Group 270043:54270
11Mick & Luke FaberGroup 260041:20260
12Lemckert x4Group 250043:03250
13Ryan x4, & Marlene MaloneyGroup 240036:47240
14Lucas Hincks +1Group 2907051:34220
14Jurotte, Nick, Jake & CooperGroup 220039:53220
16Sam Laughton & Alicia HonorGroup 210036:28210
16Richard Williams +5Group 2605049:49210
18Waterworth x4Group 200034:39200
19Faber Family x3Group 190044:32190
19Leaves & WaterhouseGroup 190033:56190
21Sam & Zara RaymondGroup 180044:26180
21Alison GlendiningGroup 29011055:52180
23Blake Group x5Group 160029:25160
24Matthew Frances +1Group 150038:32150
25Midgley x4Group 2107051:48140
26Bowden x3Group 21011055:26100
26Duncan Stoddaert + IonaGroup 21011055:27100
28Steve, MIlla & Bailey MGroup 30022066:5180
29Tuskett-Jones x3Group 28052096:29-240

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers