NOY6 - MINMI (Tank Paddock)

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

NOY6

Provisional Results at Sunday 7 August 1:39PM
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Carl O'ConnorVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club16:00
2Griffin SmithVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club21:43
3Zoe TseVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club22:07
4Evelyn TseVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club22:47
5Presley Scouller-EvansVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club25:29
6Max AltmannVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club28:13
7Koen StaffordVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club29:34
8Hannah StaffordVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club29:39
9Julian AltmannVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club30:16
10Sebastian OrrVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club30:59
11Bella OrrVery EasyNo club31:21
12Samantha KurtzVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club33:01
13Lucy JenkinsVery EasyNewcastle Orienteering Club44:00
14Bumack FamilyVery EasyCAS N65:37
Easy
NameClassTime
1Baxter PeelEasyNewcastle Orienteering Club22:01
2Hughett SmithEasyNewcastle Orienteering Club28:24
3Jane HolmesEasyNewcastle Orienteering Club32:02
4Alexander KurtzEasyNewcastle Orienteering Club40:13
5Presley Scouller-EvansEasyNewcastle Orienteering Club51:37
6Hayley JenkinsEasyNewcastle Orienteering Club52:25
7Robyn Issac and Tye LunnEasyNewcastle Orienteering Club71:28
8Jutta BradleyEasyNewcastle Orienteering Club74:06
--John SupranoEasyCAS NDNF
Moderate Short
NameClassTime
1Patrick PhillipsMod ShortCAS N42:40
2Naomi ScoullerMod ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club47:41
3Kelly KurtzMod ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club51:45
4Karen MoranteMod ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club57:48
5Warren TseMod ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club61:48
6Ryder FamilyMod ShortCAS N67:24
7Chris WelbourneMod ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club87:31
8Melissa CaslickMod ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club101:13
9Sam BaileyMod ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club113:59
Moderate Long
NameClassTime
1Warren QuiltyMod LongNewcastle Orienteering Club58:08
2Tom LemonMod LongCAS N70:01
3Zoe WebbMod LongNewcastle Orienteering Club81:43
4Robert MontgomeryMod LongNewcastle Orienteering Club87:45
5Bruce GrahamMod LongNewcastle Orienteering Club102:15
6Tim HackneyMod LongNewcastle Orienteering Club104:52
7Clara Jimenez Annie LacombeMod LongNewcastle Orienteering Club120:01
8Deborah DicksonMod LongCentral Coast Orienteers122:48
8Linda SalwayMod LongCentral Coast Orienteers122:48
Hard Short
NameClassTime
1Kendall O'ConnorHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club31:27
2Carolyn MatthewsHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club38:21
3Geoff PeelHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club40:39
4Tony WelbourneHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club49:22
5Graham FowlerHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club52:26
6Greg BaconHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club52:46
7Bronwyn StaffordHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club54:59
8Robyn PallasHard ShortCentral Coast Orienteers56:13
9Toy MartinHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club56:41
10Amylee RobertsonHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club58:36
11Tim TewHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club60:34
12Peter OrrHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club62:00
13Caroline JenkinsHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club64:11
14Ginaya DunnHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club64:18
15Elaine BennettHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club65:24
16Joy GuyHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club65:40
17David BowermanHard ShortCentral Coast Orienteers68:29
18Kerry BennettHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club68:30
19Amanda MackieHard ShortBig Foot Orienteers68:34
20Viola O'ConnorHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club80:11
21Carolyn ChalmersHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club80:39
22Bob GilbertHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club80:49
23Carolyn RigbyHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club81:59
24Andrea HackneyHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club84:09
25Ingrid OblasserHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club86:44
26Sharon BurgessHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club104:13
27Brock SmithHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club116:59
28Paul KillenHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering Club146:06
--Mark WebbHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering ClubMP
--Pamela MontgomeryHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering ClubMP
--Diana CharltonHard ShortNewcastle Orienteering ClubDNF
--Justin GoodwinHard ShortCentral Coast OrienteersDNF
Hard Medium
NameClassTime
1Geoff TodkillHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club52:42
2Glenn BurgessHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club54:06
3Steven RobertsHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club55:16
4Daniel OrrHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club56:27
5Peter CharltonHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club57:29
6Andrew PowerHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club58:56
7Samantha HoweHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club59:47
8Andrew HaighHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club60:43
9Colin PriceHard MedCentral Coast Orienteers68:33
10Ian DempseyHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club69:03
11Shane JenkinsHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club71:59
12Arthur KingslandHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club72:42
13Isaac HillHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club75:16
14Nicole HaighHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club77:31
15Rudi LandsiedelHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club78:15
16Jim LeeHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club80:32
17Emile AltmannHard MedNewcastle Orienteering Club86:16
18Bob MorganHard MedBennelong Northside Orienteers95:37
19Dan RedfernHard MedGaringal Orienteers102:03
20John Anna Kelly LoitertonHard MedCAS N169:23
--Martina CraigHard MedNewcastle Orienteering ClubDNF
Hard Long
NameClassTime
1Alvin CraigHard LongNewcastle Orienteering Club46:14
2Oskar MellaHard LongNewcastle Orienteering Club50:11
3Stephen CraigHard LongNewcastle Orienteering Club56:35
4Alex MasseyHard LongNewcastle Orienteering Club59:04
5Justin StaffordHard LongNewcastle Orienteering Club59:20
6Stuart KurtzHard LongNewcastle Orienteering Club62:50
7Shane TrotterHard LongNewcastle Orienteering Club86:03
8Melissa RobertsonHard LongCentral Coast Orienteers166:44
--Grant WatsonHard LongNewcastle Orienteering ClubMP
--Michael FreeHard LongGaringal OrienteersMP
--Steven TodkillHard LongNewcastle Orienteering ClubMP

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers