Metro3_2018

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Tregear

Provisional Results at Sunday 27 May 5:39PM
Div 1
NameClassTime
1Toby Wilson GO0:32:22
2Andy Hill WH0:34:28
3Dave Meyer SH0:34:44
4Ewan Shingler BF0:35:30
5Karl Bicevskis ALT0:35:48
6Richard Morris WH0:35:57
7Ian Meyer SH0:36:35
8Michele Dawson GO0:37:48
9Simin Louis SH0:38:06
10Angus Shedden SH0:38:34
11Andy Simpson BF0:38:35
12Andrew Brown BF0:39:25
13Bart Von Hoff BF0:40:14
14James Dunlop WH0:41:24
15H Reinalgo WH0:42:25
16Peter Annetts GO0:42:32
17Benjamin Feldberg WH0:43:24
18Istvan Kertesz GO0:45:56
19Douglas Jay SH0:48:02
20Michael Free GO1:02:12
--Hamish Mackie BFMP
--Keelan Birch GOMP
Div 2
NameClassTime
1Ant Nolan UR0:33:38
2Michael Walters UR0:34:06
3Andrew Smith GO0:35:22
4Clyde McGhee BN0:36:57
5Shane Doyle UR0:38:11
6Tony Hill GO0:38:13
7Michael Ridley Smith GO0:38:19
8Paula Shingler BF0:38:32
9Barbara Hill GO0:38:35
10Miles Ellis BF0:39:15
11Peter Hopper BN0:39:16
12Simon George BF0:40:16
13Finn Mackay UR0:40:46
13Nikolett Halmai GO0:40:46
15Darren Slattery BN0:41:30
16Matt Hackett WH0:41:31
17Melvyn Cox BN0:41:55
18Graham Dawson GO0:41:57
19David McGhee BN0:42:36
20Vivien de Remy de Courcelles WH0:42:40
21Gordon Wilson BN0:43:39
22Paul Prudhoe CC0:43:52
23John Brayan GO0:44:04
24Toni Bachvarova GO0:45:03
25Rebecca George BF0:45:38
26Brett Sewell BN0:47:52
27Joanna Parr BF0:47:54
27Benjamin Hanley 0:47:54
29Jamie Kennedy GO0:48:11
30Benny Holmgren WH0:48:41
31Sharon Lambert BN0:48:42
32Tshinta Hopper BN0:49:52
33Stuart Butler BN0:52:15
34David Bray GO0:53:41
35Stefan Kuehn GO0:53:46
36Helen Parker WH0:54:40
37Dan Smith WH0:57:12
--Chris Stevenson GOMP
Div 3
NameClassTime
1Tom Gordon KN0:29:54
2Alex Kennedy GO0:37:01
3Jim Mackay UR0:38:07
4John Bulman GO0:38:16
5Simon Nash BN0:38:17
6Joshua Braidwood WH0:38:24
7Niamh Cassar WH0:40:32
8John Le Carpentier SH0:40:40
9David Green IK0:40:42
10Bob Morgan BN0:40:58
11Belinda Kinneally WH0:41:22
12Jackson Booth KN0:42:22
13Dean Williamson SH0:42:24
14Warwick Selby GO0:42:48
15Rodney Parkin BN0:42:57
16Ruth Shedden SH0:44:01
17Jim Merchant GO0:44:02
18Karla Burnett GO0:44:56
19Olver Pitman KN0:45:37
20Emmanuelle Convert WH0:47:34
21Keith Jay IK0:48:01
22Ross Barr GO0:48:06
23Julia Prudhoe CC0:48:14
24Terry Bluett BN0:49:03
25Ellis Leung GO0:49:44
26Andra Leung GO0:50:18
27David Bowerman CC0:51:38
28Jay Seeho WH0:52:41
29Dick Ogilvie UR0:52:59
30Robyn Pallas CC0:56:56
31Isaac Roberts KN1:09:47
--Lachlan Yelds KNMP
--Michael Halmy BNMP
--Colin Burnett GOMP
--Melissa Annetts GOMP
Div 4
NameClassTime
1Robert Herkes GO0:30:48
2Stuart Deane GO0:31:31
3Fergus Mackie BF0:31:59
4Johnny Petersen GO0:33:14
5Garry Stewart SH0:34:30
6Peter Thomason BN0:34:51
7Michael Clayden GO0:35:20
8Jannie Nel BN0:35:38
9Ian Jessup GO0:35:46
10Salme Fuller IK0:36:04
11Tania Kennedy GO0:36:18
12Amanda Mackie BF0:36:25
13Ron Junghans GO0:40:28
14Carol Jacobson GO0:40:44
15Michael Roylance BF0:41:32
16Steve Dunlop WH0:41:44
17James Stuart IK0:42:12
18Sandra Stewart SH0:43:29
19Rachael Povah BN0:43:50
20Tim Perry WH0:44:07
21Ted Mulherin WH0:44:18
22Ken Jacobson GO0:44:22
23Anette Larson WH0:44:42
24Maria Stankova WH0:45:26
25Carolyn Davies GO0:45:43
26Keith Goode BF0:48:16
27Vicki Wilmott IK0:51:34
28Cheryl Bluett BN1:12:16
Div 5
NameClassTime
1Toshan Tan KN0:37:35
2Karen Langon WH0:38:36
3Ron Pallas UR0:43:02
4Rod Eckels GO0:43:14
5Jane Boland UR0:44:48
6Gayle Shepherd UR0:47:20
7Dave Lotty UR0:48:43
8Margaret Duguid IK0:50:12
9Melanie Christie UR0:50:42
10Steve Holloway WH0:51:22
11Anita Ng 0:51:52
12Martine Valais WH0:52:01
13Margaret Waugh GO0:54:20
14Lee Lowe GO0:54:31
15Adrienne Kirby UR0:55:04
16Robert Newman GO0:58:36
17Janet Morris WH0:59:53
18Peter Meyer SH1:00:16
19Luise Brooks SH1:00:19
20Nerise McQuillan WH1:03:35
21YC Lee GO1:07:24
22Elizabeth Bulman GO1:10:35
23Gary Glover GO1:10:59
24Lyn Malmgron SH1:12:02
25Christa Schafer GO1:13:10
26Andrew Wisniewski BF1:22:04
27Barry Pearce WH1:22:34
28Elizabeth Lewis WH1:30:32
29Justine Brindley GO1:38:39
30Maureen Ogilvie UR1:42:24
--Sue Thomson GOMP
--Thomas O'Sullivan KNMP
--Alex Koch-Lowdrey KNMP
Easy
NameClassTime
1Jonathan Nolan UR0:13:01
2Rory Sheddon SH0:17:05
3Vicki Lee 0:18:31
4Ewan Sheddon SH0:19:06
5Jonathan Nolan UR0:19:24
6George & Hami Smith WH0:21:11
7Barbara Junghans GO0:26:43
8Jacinta Braidwood WH0:27:08
9Elliott McQuillan WH0:28:33
10Aiden McQuillan WH0:28:46
11Sylvie Valais WH0:29:46
12Lisa-Jane Taylor GO0:30:15
Very Easy
NameClassTime
1Lucy Brindley GO0:24:17

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers