20190710 MM4

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

South Turramurra

Provisional Results at Wednesday 10 July 10:17PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1James McQuillanMMWH570300:47:47540
1Andrew SmithVMGO550100:45:50540
3Melissa ThomasMWBN52000:42:51520
3Peter AnnettsVMGO540200:46:54520
5Istvan KerteszMMGO49000:44:45490
6Viven de Remy de CourcellesMMWH550700:51:21480
6Stuart DeaneVMGO540600:50:38480
6Mathew CollinMM 530500:49:36480
6Roland SimpsonVMGO510300:47:18480
10Richard PattisonMMBN490200:46:17470
11Darren SlatteryMMBN520800:52:15440
12Toni BachvarovaVWGO5801500:59:08430
12Martin CousinsVMGO480500:49:05430
14Serje RobidouxMMUR500800:52:21420
14Nikolett HalmaiMWGO450300:47:41420
16David StanleyVMGO5501400:58:51410
16Nick EalesMMGO41000:42:48410
16Peter McConaghyVMGO41000:42:20410
16Graham FieldSVMGO430200:46:58410
16Tim GilesVMBF5401300:57:48410
21Curtis PepperJMBN39000:44:19390
22Robert HerkesOMGO5101300:57:14380
22Lara D'AbreoVWBN390100:45:05380
22Mike WardLMGO38000:44:48380
25Belinda KennyVWGO37000:43:45370
25Ted WoodleyLMGO37000:44:42370
25Jennie CrampOWGO37000:43:45370
25Warwick SelbyLMGO4701000:54:17370
25Brett SewellMMBN6002301:07:37370
30Therese SmythMW 380200:46:54360
31Will KayJMWH35000:44:39350
32Katherine CameronVWBN34000:43:13340
33Madeleine CameronJW 33000:42:50330
33Julian LedgerSVMBN33000:44:21330
33Stephan KuehnVMBN4501200:56:37330
33Ken JacobsonIMGO33000:43:36330
37Bekka WiebeJW 32000:44:17320
37Dianne BergenSVWGO330100:45:43320
39Robert NewmanWaMGO330200:46:48310
39Ainsley PahljinaOW 31000:41:43310
39Susan KitchenerVWBF31000:43:43310
42Elizabeth BulmanSVWGO29000:44:51290
42John HaddrickSVMBN340500:49:33290
42David McGheeVMBN370800:52:30290
42Stacey BryceSVWGO330400:48:13290
46Justine de Remy de CourcellesJWWH28000:43:58280
47Lukus WallaceJM 27000:43:37270
47Sophie Clare StevensonJWGO27000:42:48270
47Scarlett NelsonJW 27000:43:06270
47Imogen TongeJW 27000:42:44270
47Chris StevensonSVMGO27000:43:03270
47Ron JunghansIMGO300300:47:40270
53Amanda Ryan & Brad TruranGroup 24000:41:32240
53Ross DukerLMGO24000:42:45240
55Eric SmithIM 22000:43:48220
55Mathew CoxMM 290700:51:39220
57Bob MorganSVMBN6004001:24:12200
57Graham HorrocksLMGO3001000:54:53200
59James StuartSVMIK180200:46:19160
60Barbara JunghansWaWGO14000:39:10140
61Ian BlaydenIMGO210900:53:17120
62John AndersonLMGO3702701:11:11100
63David BowermanLMCC6005601:40:0640
64Rebecca BoydMWSH2903901:23:17-100
64Barbara BellLW 2903901:23:21-100

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers