WOD 24 May 2017

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

Milsons Point

Provisional Results at Wednesday 24 May 10:02PM
JM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Keelan BirchJMGO6001300:57:12470
2Benoit PecoudJMUR430200:46:55410
OM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Ondrej PavluOMUR600100:45:28590
2Eran SegalOM 520200:46:59500
3Joel PutnamOMBN6001500:59:07450
4Simon LouisOM 42000:44:52420
5Eshel LipmanOM 420100:45:45410
6Karl BicevskisOMAL410100:45:35400
6Istvan KerteszOMGO480800:52:04400
8Robert HerkesOMGO350600:50:53290
9Liu Che-WeiOM 16000:39:27160
OW
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGO460500:49:46410
2Nikolett HalmaiOWGO370200:46:04350
3Alitia DougallOWBN4101000:54:11310
4Jaclyn FletcherOWUR260500:49:56210
GROUP
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Raakhi Anjali Milan O'ConnorGROUPGO250200:46:51230
2Ange Wang & Grace ShenGROUP 200200:46:09180
2Amy Wooldridge Sophie KeeshaGROUPScouts18000:39:24180
4Max Josh Indya DaisyGROUPScouts15000:40:38150
5Tahlia Amy Jeol NikolasGROUPScouts14000:39:38140
6Owen Valentina Oliver DeclanGROUPScouts220900:53:38130
7Liam Flynn KainGROUPScouts6000:41:1060
8Max Andre FairleyGROUPScouts90400:48:0350
SM
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Richard MorrisSMBN570100:45:42560
2Richard GreenSMGO600800:52:17520
3David StanleySMGO510400:48:27470
3Andrew SmithSMGO490200:46:07470
5Brett SewellSMBN6001901:03:53410
5Peter AnnettsSMGO5201100:55:53410
7Fergus DixonSMGO450500:49:35400
7Darren SlatterySMBN40000:44:33400
9Colin BurnettSMGO430400:48:26390
10Jason WiebeSM 38000:44:18380
11Phillip SmythSMBN5802101:05:27370
12Martin CousinsSMGO35000:44:41350
13Peter ThomasonSMBN380600:50:50320
13Steve DunlopSMWH32000:44:19320
15Michael FreeSMGO5202101:05:05310
16Ron JunghansSMGO29000:44:00290
16Bob MorganSMBN360700:51:57290
18Michael RoylanceSMBF28000:42:58280
19James StuartSMIK280100:45:16270
19Jim HutchisonSMNSW290200:46:24270
19David StittSMGO290200:46:41270
19Ian MillerSMWH27000:44:31270
23Wayne PepperSMBN4501901:03:31260
23Ted MulherinSMWH26000:40:37260
23Keith GoodeSMBF330700:51:03260
23David DashSMGO26000:44:03260
27Ken JacobsonSMGO25000:44:03250
27John MurraySMWH270200:46:26250
27Robert NewmanSMGO320700:51:23250
30Paul ToomeySMGO6003601:20:05240
31John BrayanSMGO4702501:09:58220
32Michael DurrantSMGO180100:45:20170
32Graham HorrocksSMGO240700:51:37170
SW
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Toni BachvarovaSWGO440200:46:48420
2Lara D'AbreoSWBN360200:46:13340
3Anna FitzgeraldSWGS32000:39:50320
4Linda SestaSWUR320200:46:01300
4Jayne SalesSWMR30000:43:59300
6Airdrie LongSWGO310200:46:13290
7Pauline EvansSWBF26000:41:56260
8Melanie ChristieSWUR230100:45:07220
8Kylie SearySWGO22000:43:56220
10Elizabeth BulmanSWGO240300:47:12210
10Dianne BergenSWGO250400:48:55210
12Jean O'NeillSW 18000:43:00180
13Zee TweedSW 16000:39:53160
14Helen SmithSWBF170200:46:38150
15Rachael PovahSWBN150100:45:26140
16Sue ThomsonSWGO11000:43:37110
17Barbara JunghansSWGO4000:39:0740

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers