World Orienteering Day - MM2

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

North Sydney 23 May 18

Provisional Results at Wednesday 23 May 10:33PM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Peter AnnettsMMGO60000:43:45600
1Andrew SmithMMGO60000:44:19600
1Andrew BrownOM 60000:38:07600
4Toni BachvarovaMWGO59000:44:29590
4Joel PutnamMMBN600100:45:48590
6David StanleyMMGO54000:41:16540
6Michael FreeMMGO600600:50:45540
6Karl BicevskisOMAL54000:36:32540
9Istvan KerteszMMGO53000:38:22530
9Martin CousinsMMGO53000:41:22530
9Tim GilesMMBF53000:41:42530
9Michael Ridley-SmithMMGO540100:45:39530
13Hugh SlaterOMCC52000:45:00520
13Aniko Fozo-KerteszOWGO52000:44:09520
13Mike HotchkisMM 570500:49:39520
13Graham FieldMMGO52000:44:33520
13Tristan WhiteOM 52000:44:54520
13John BulmanMMGO52000:44:44520
13Colin BurnettMMGO52000:43:43520
13Nikolett HalmaiMWGO52000:44:31520
13Richard PattisonMMBN52000:43:07520
13Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH52000:40:34520
23Serje RobidouxMMUR560500:49:25510
23Lara DAbreoMWBN530200:47:00510
23John BrayanMMGO600900:53:31510
26Carolyn HauptMWGO50000:44:12500
26Brett SewellMMBN6001000:54:22500
26Gordon WilsonMMBN530300:47:12500
26RochelleCox MWGO510100:45:29500
30Jason WiebeMM 49000:40:24490
30Ross BarrMMGO49000:44:07490
30Ian JessupMMGO49000:44:01490
33Peter FozoMMGO48000:44:21480
33Phillip SmythMMBN6001200:56:26480
35Stefan KuehnMMBN6001400:58:26460
35Martin DearnleyMMGO46000:44:07460
37Eric YoungMM 6001500:59:53450
38Carol JacobsonMWGO43000:44:33430
38Jack LeverOMGO43000:43:53430
40Paul ToomeyMMGO480600:50:22420
40Robert NewmanMMGO460400:48:21420
40Nicholas SwanMMGO480600:50:17420
43Bob MorganMMBN6002001:04:03400
43David BowermanMMCC5301300:57:44400
45James StuartMMIK400100:45:42390
46Peter DayMMGO400200:46:26380
47Ken JacobsonMMGO37000:44:19370
47Michael RoylanceMMBF37000:44:37370
47Melanie ChristieOWUR37000:38:48370
50Ron JunghansMMGO36000:44:02360
50Bonny & DanielaGroup 36000:42:52360
50Dianne BergenMWGO36000:44:51360
50John GilesMMGO36000:40:25360
54Amanda Ryan and Brad TrumanGroup 34000:43:39340
55Ian MillerMMWH33000:35:20330
56Wayne PepperMMBN31000:44:20310
57Elizabeth BulmanMWGO320300:48:00290
57Gary GloverMMGO29000:44:28290
59Emmanuelle Convert & JustineGroupWH27000:42:48270
59Scout Group CGroup 27000:40:11270
61David StittMMGO4001500:59:48250
61Ivan KentMMCC3701200:56:26250
61Heather KentMWCC270200:46:31250
64Alexandra AlexisOW 290500:49:19240
65Scout Group BGroup 23000:42:18230
65Scout Group DGroup 23000:42:39230
65Scout Group AGroup 23000:41:05230
68Barbara JunghansMWGO18000:42:25180
69Liu OM 190300:47:21160
69Lucy AlexisMW 2601000:55:00160
71Wade FamilyGroup 13000:32:19130
72Louise BrooksMM 180700:51:54110
73Dave LeeOM 90600:50:2530

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers