MM2 World Orienteering Week

csv | OE style csv | for excel | for printing | for Eventor Results

North Sydney 15May2019

Provisional Results at Sunday 9 June 10:33AM
Score
NameClubGrossPenaltyTimeScore
1Richard MorrisVMBN60000:41:27600
1Karl BicevskisOMWH60000:39:12600
1Brian BlackMMBN60000:42:03600
1Ciaran MathewsonOM 60000:44:52600
1Michael Ridley-SmithVMGO60000:44:31600
1Andrew BrownOMST60000:41:06600
7David StanleyVMGO600100:45:38590
7Andrew SmithVMGO600100:45:23590
9Martin CousinsVMGO590200:46:48570
9Anthony RicciOM 57000:38:54570
11Joshua SimmonsOMGO570100:45:02560
12Vivien de Remy de CourcellesMMWH570200:46:55550
12Laurent BillotMMUR560100:46:00550
14Mathew CollinMM 570300:47:05540
14Istvan KerteszMMGO54000:41:16540
14Toni BachvarovaVWGO580400:48:01540
14Joel PutnamMMBN600600:50:29540
14Tristan WhiteOMGO600600:50:16540
19Mark SchaeferMMCC53000:42:21530
20Jason WiebeMM 52000:41:55520
21Tim GilesVMBF530200:46:14510
22Michael FreeVMGO530300:47:55500
22Dan JenkinsOM 50000:40:29500
24James LithgowSVMGO49000:40:35490
24Stephan KuehnVMBN6001100:55:36490
24Nikolett HalmaiMWGO49000:44:33490
27Rohan TaylorVMGO500300:47:17470
27Mary FienVWBF490200:46:02470
27Brett SewellMMBN6001300:57:21470
27Peter FozoMMGO510400:48:08470
31Keith PovahVMBN490300:47:18460
31Andrew GoddardVMGO470100:45:23460
31Gordon WIlsonLMBN470100:45:10460
34Joel SercombeOMGO460100:45:32450
34Simon KollerMW 470200:46:55450
34Warwick SelbyLMGO500500:49:12450
34David McGheeVMBN490400:48:12450
34Ciaran LynchMMCC45000:44:31450
39Colin BurnettSVMGO470300:47:49440
39Chris FrainMMGO6001601:00:11440
39Rebecca Williams and Malcolm RGroup 44000:40:21440
42Ian JessupSVMGO43000:44:46430
42Martin SmithSVM 5301000:54:14430
42John HaddrickSVMBN43000:40:52430
42Andrew WisniewskiVMBF43000:44:58430
46Martin DearnleyLMGO440200:46:48420
46Ori GudesMMUR450300:47:48420
46Roger MailLMGO42000:41:40420
49Jack LeverOMGO41000:44:08410
49Graham FieldSVMGO460500:49:30410
49Mike WardLMGO420100:45:52410
49Ted WoodleyLMGO450400:49:00410
53Timothy McConaghyJMGO410100:45:59400
53Wayne PepperVMBN410100:45:26400
53Peter DayVMGO40000:43:02400
56Andrew HaddrickOM 39000:39:44390
57Peter McConaghyWaMGO37000:43:26370
58Aniko Fozo-KerteszMWGO380200:46:41360
58Jennie CrampOWGO36000:43:02360
58Susan KitchenerSVWBF36000:43:15360
58James StuartSVMIK36000:42:19360
58Michelle PovahWaWBN36000:44:43360
58Belinda KennyVWGO36000:43:01360
64Dianne BergenSVWGO360100:45:22350
64Keith GoodeLMBF35000:42:46350
66Melanie ChristieVWUR34000:42:24340
66Ian McKenzieLMUR6002601:10:31340
66Dan RedfernSVMGO350100:45:24340
66Charlotte WareOW 350100:45:33340
66Callum RobertsOMNC34000:31:20340
66Bob MorganSVMBN6002601:10:25340
66Micheal RoylanceLMBF34000:43:07340
73Ron JunghansIMGO330100:45:19320
74Kevin RobertsSVMGO30000:43:31300
74Ivan KentSVMCC320200:46:50300
76Graham HorrocksLMGO300100:45:50290
76Victor JiangMM 29000:44:54290
76Nikul BhuvaOM 29000:44:49290
76David StittLMGO350600:50:25290
80Amanda Ryan & Brad TruranGroup 300200:46:49280
81Balochi SondhiMW 280600:50:37220
81Ken JacobsonIMGO22000:44:41220
83Heather KentOWCC230200:46:39210
84Justine de Remy de CourcellesJWWH20000:41:52200
84Gary GloverSVMGO210100:45:23200
86Ann FengMW 250700:51:46180
86Scouts 3ScoutsScouts18000:43:19180
88Ross DukerLMGO17000:40:06170
89Amber KentOWCC16000:43:56160
89Barbara JunghansWaWGO16000:41:35160
89Scouts 1ScoutsScouts16000:43:55160
92Scouts 2ScoutsScouts110300:47:1580
92Scouts 4ScoutsScouts100200:46:4780
94James LithgowSVMGO000
95Louise BrooksVWSH1201500:59:33-30

Results provided by Big Foot Orienteers